CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20328507 |
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO AYLLIN TIBISAY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6310300 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ EDUARDO RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20327910 |
VILLANO VILLARROEL DANIEL ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29855710 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ENSON JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6549000 |
BECERRA ARMAS VIRNA YOLETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29766720 |
LUGO BLANCO IVANA SINAI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9486603 |
GONZALEZ SONIA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14201309 |
ARMAS CONTRERAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9606701 |
OCHOA FROILAN NAYLETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6964705 |
BUSTOS CATARI ELIZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24773811 |
CASULO MARTIN GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16677017 |
DE ASCENCAO FERNANDES PATRICIO JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11408414 |
LOPEZ TORCATES NELSON MICHAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27376712 |
RUIZ GUERRERO SAMUEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26731707 |
SALAS RACHWAN MARIANGELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14200811 |
OROPEZA PIMENTEL FANNY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6027009 |
COLMENARES MEDINA ROSAURA INES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20077320 |
DURAN DUARTE CATHERINE ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26178820 |
CARPIO GOMEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9487001 |
RODRIGUEZ LUCENA JOSE MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22756807 |
ZAPATA PRIETO GENESSIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13864820 |
GIL ROMERO ANGIE MARBELLA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23710922 |
YUSTI RODRIGUEZ NOHEMY ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11913822 |
SALAS CALDERON MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27309919 |
HERNANDEZ VARGAS RODERI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17868520 |
TELLERIA ROJAS JORDENSON LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10258020 |
SERRANO ROSA ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18365719 |
MONTILLA RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27784521 |
SILVA ALVIAREZ ROXANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6127716 |
CASTELLANOS SEIJAS ELLIS CRISTOBAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11550338 |
RAMIREZ NEIRA PEDRO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-31004729 |
HERRERA FERNANDEZ BRENDELY WILMERI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9063737 |
DA COSTA MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14954443 |
ANDRADE MORALES MAIRIM ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26745333 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDES DIANA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10349723 |
MALAVE ARAQUE HENRRY FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18246334 |
BARTOLOZZI BARBERI ORIANA KATYUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19334133 |
DE BERARDINIS GELVEZ GIOVANNA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9484927 |
COLMENAREZ SANCHEZ ZOILA JOSEFA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29698845 |
SANTAMARIA SANZ EMILVER MICKLEIDIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24684446 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO NEILY DAURIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6314436 |
GOMEZ CHIRINO AUGUSTO GUSTAVO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11105147 |
ANGARITA ROSO CARLOS JULIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16027031 |
SALGADO VARGAS GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22916343 |
SANCHEZ VIVAS LUISANA DISNEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6904035 |
LONGUEIRA PERALTA ASUNCION MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6850935 |
PEÑA RONDON CARLOS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12483443 |
DIAZ ANA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6858644 |
MORILLO CEDEÑO JAIDE CELESTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12763945 |
ESTRADA DIAZ EMPERATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18446824 |
CONFORTI CARDONI GIOVANNI LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9157024 |
DURAN DORIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30944645 |
GARCIA MOROCOIMA OSMARY CORINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6084923 |
LUGO LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26601545 |
MUÑOZ DELGADO MAIKEL ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16202032 |
DE JESUS FERREIRA GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14015940 |
QUINTERO SAEZ YEXI MARILIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15148534 |
ARRIOJA DE LINDARTE JONEISY DIANY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6898236 |
FERNANDEZ DE JESUS LIZETTE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17348447 |
SANCHEZ REYES YURMELYS MAYELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24668949 |
GUTIERREZ AMARO WANDA DELISMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5531664 |
DE VINCENZO GIBBS JOSE SALVADOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13608873 |
SANCHEZ BRICEÑO BETSY BRUNILDE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16869759 |
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ AYDEE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6248461 |
CISNEROS COLOMBO ADRIANA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7990971 |
ARMAS SECO JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6121468 |
ANGARITA GLADYS XIOMARA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11696472 |
CHIRINOS DE MARQUEZ MARIA LUCIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20675561 |
CHACON TAMARA EDITH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28176868 |
LEZAMA HERNANDEZ ERICK ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9063568 |
RODRIGUEZ MANAURE ORANGEL WILDEMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10348562 |
COLMENARES GONZALEZ FRANKLIN AUGUSTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16659349 |
VILLASMIL BARRIOS EVELYN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13538664 |
GUERRA QUINTERO EDGAR RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23022862 |
PEÑA ROJAS BLAC ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16556071 |
MORENO VARGAS JAGMARY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14689364 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ IGOR KAMIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11679665 |
PEREZ VARGAS LUZ MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18933366 |
DE FREITAS ROCHA NORBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15801453 |
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ NINFA DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19659960 |
DURAN MENDEZ YUNIOR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6235170 |
DE FREITAS CAMPOS JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31046663 |
DAHDAL DE HADAD ROZIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10348371 |
GUAICARA HURTADO SOLBIRAMI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14574949 |
RODRIGUEZ LOZANO JOSE IVAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26956049 |
BOLIVAR PERDOMO VANESSA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14533668 |
CUBILLAN GARCIA HUBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17855162 |
GOIS RODRIGUEZ JESSIKA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6129764 |
TROMPETERO CORONADO BLANCA NIEVES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13246052 |
YACOUB SALAS JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15474483 |
GOMEZ OSORIO GLORIA ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13338282 |
CASTELLANOS GARCIA NIGER RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19335389 |
PEREIRA PIERRAL JUAN MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12259593 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ JAI SAMANTHA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27771897 |
CARABALLO CARVAJAL REYMOND OZMELL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13515488 |
PIÑATE TABORDA MERY GLEISY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17285081 |
SALAZAR RIVAS LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13536690 |
BARRETO OVALLES ROCIO ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11411681 |
ROA ALAYON LUISA LUCILA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22764986 |
BASTIDAS TRUJILLO ESMAILY JOHANALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14964176 |
CORDERO MIJARES JAIME YGNACIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15793275 |
GOMEZ ORTUÑO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13824998 |
BECERRIT CABRILES JACQUELINE NANCY JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9485983 |
CANESTRARO GELSO PASCUALINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12059478 |
LEAL HERRERA LEISLY LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12689899 |
PAPA FLORES RODERICK
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18325379 |
BERMUDEZ SALAZAR DAINNYS ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13252288 |
SANCHEZ ROLANDO FELIPE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16083489 |
RIGUAL ACERO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5309185 |
CASTELLANI DE YMBRIANO MARIA LUISA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13426381 |
SANTANA ENRIQUEZ JOEN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25367582 |
D' AGOSTINO CORONADO LUIGI CAMILO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25751785 |
DE LA CRUZ VILLEGAS DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19223699 |
BECERRA ORTEGA YEINANBI ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6228077 |
PRIMERA RODRIGUEZ CESAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9488590 |
HERNANDEZ DALA MARELY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6184686 |
BERNAL VERDU JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18588778 |
HERNANDEZ BLANCO CATHERINE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16224295 |
INFANTE BRICEÑO NORMA THAIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25551685 |
LUGO GUANIPA THAIRAN ANDERLINE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |