CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6357111 |
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ LUZ MARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12259618 |
ARANTES FERNANDES MARIA ISABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16741517 |
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ MILANGGELA BEATRIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17142901 |
BARAZARTE PEREZ BLANCA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13165610 |
ARZOLAY ROJAS LENIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6858207 |
YI NG JOHANNA CHANG
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12172902 |
VERRA DE JIMENEZ ADILIA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11235506 |
ESCOBAR ANA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20816811 |
FERNANDEZ PAYARES JORGE LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6205707 |
ALVIAREZ RANGEL FREDDY OSCAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15589802 |
CANELONES FERNANDEZ MARIA TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12070722 |
MARTIN CORREDOR MARIA EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16880417 |
SILVA REINALDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17116413 |
AGUILAR CARTAYA MILITZA YOHANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5961015 |
ORTIZ GRATEROL VICTOR HUGO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11927915 |
PALMA OCTAVIO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10799718 |
BRICEÑO DE SERRANO ERIKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259521 |
COBO FUENTES RAQUEL ZULEMA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13731123 |
ACUÑA MORENO JOAQUIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12436700 |
SILVA MARCHAN DEIBY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13065422 |
NAVA NAIBE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12952523 |
D ANTONIO RAPALI ATTILIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12115723 |
GUZMAN PEÑA WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10229400 |
QUIÑONEZ LEDEZMA YECENIA ELISABETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259219 |
CORDOVA BECERRA MAIKOR JONATHAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15922814 |
BARRIOS MUÑOZ ROMY ESMIRNA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13822636 |
PINO CAMACHO DANNY RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19971047 |
URDANETA RIOS ARGENIS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10800739 |
HERNANDEZ RIVERO NIURKA ANDRY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19709446 |
PONCHO SALAZAR ROODMAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11276639 |
BRACHO AGUILAR YLEANA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25312140 |
ALVARADO MALDONADO JESUS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6153241 |
MENDEZ WILLIAM JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13537432 |
ARREDONDO DELGADO YURASMIN ROSANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12391537 |
TORO GUILLEN JOSE HERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18491538 |
MANFREDONIA DURAN ROSCARLY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18313937 |
RAMIREZ ROMERO PATRICIA LEIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18269847 |
LIBRETTI RAMIREZ ANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16971634 |
TERAN VIÑAS YUSMARI ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6551439 |
ANDRADE ALIRIA NULMIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12357841 |
CRESPO BOLIVAR JANET DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12225340 |
RONDON DE RODRIGUEZ KETTY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11920971 |
MEJIA VARGAS CLAUDIA MILENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24215788 |
GODOY QUIROZ ANYERBI JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10351069 |
MENDEZ FIGUERA SILBERTO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14160473 |
PEREZ ARIAS JOHNNY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6857771 |
FLORES BALLESTE ROMEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15605671 |
RAMOS NOGUEIRA ELVI CAMILO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10541469 |
VIVAS TORRES LILIAVEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16660868 |
ALVAREZ KEIBERTH YUSBELIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18275471 |
RIVAS DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11928673 |
GALINDEZ OCHOA LENIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |