CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6682345 |
HERNANDEZ ASDRUBAL ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18487221 |
BERBESI TRIAS LUISA ANGELICA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17312116 |
TORRES YUSMARI DANIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11341110 |
ROJAS VARGAS DELFINA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9220521 |
BUSTOS CHACON BLANCA NANCY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9620301 |
SANGRONIS ROJAS OSMAN FELIPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24722720 |
PEREZ POLO CARLOS ALBEIRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24220412 |
NARANJO RAMOS MARCOS AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17434618 |
MARCANO RODRIGUEZ CARLA VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17141930 |
MENDOZA BARRIOS RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13259325 |
RUIZ SIGRY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14150828 |
VALERA GARCIA LICET YUSBELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12686017 |
JELAMBI BARCENAS THAIRY ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9728713 |
ORTIZ PADILLA LUIS HERNANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13463628 |
MEZE RINCON YSTRI FRANCESCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12061125 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ ISAAC DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13494909 |
BARROSO IGLESIAS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17926205 |
PUGLIESE MARQUEZ ANA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6890316 |
SALAZAR MERCHAN JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12402201 |
GOMEZ CASTILLO CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11079117 |
PANDARES WILLIAM ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23174521 |
ESPEJO CASTRO DULFELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12336609 |
ARIAS ESPINOZA TANIA MINERVA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16883221 |
MORALES MORENO HEIDY ARELIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12762358 |
CABRAL CANDELARIO CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18707052 |
TORO GRANADILLO ADRIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14287285 |
ALFONZO ALVAREZ MAYRIN YOUSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8789055 |
RODRIGUEZ ANGULO HAYDEE COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17977049 |
MANCIPE BRICEÑO ALVARO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13312558 |
MORA CORONADO RUBEN ROBINSON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15594956 |
RAMIREZ CONTRERAS JESUS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9145961 |
PEÑA CARMEN HAYDEE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12290863 |
CARABALLO XIOMARY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11900860 |
GRANADO DUQUE ANDRES ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10242558 |
PEÑA CONTRERAS NAIROVIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11158960 |
SOLER SAAVEDRA KENLLI DE LOS ANGELE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9884065 |
GUZMAN LIMA DIEGO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |