CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12530110 |
GALLARDO LEON RAMON ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12261701 |
MARIN SEQUERA NELSON ADAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10381614 |
COVA GONZALEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12259523 |
CORDERO PEREZ ROGERS JONATHAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14151312 |
ALVARADO GODOY CARMEN ALICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10890415 |
MARTINEZ MAINA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10788319 |
DE CANIO ALBANO TONINO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16413103 |
RANGEL GIL MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10798916 |
ISIDRO ROJAS YSBELY HAIDEE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13750413 |
DUARTE DA SILVA PAULA MANUELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12054816 |
DIAZ YANEZ MAURICIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16562116 |
OROSTEGUI CERVANTES YESSICA ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22545119 |
TORREGROZA GOMEZ EDITH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12399423 |
BECERRA VASQUEZ YUBISAY KATIUSKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10953007 |
VERA REYES YIRMA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18111809 |
CARDENAS YENIFER TARY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9941500 |
RONDON RONDON LIRIZABETH VICTORIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17060402 |
ESCUDERO NIÑO YISBTHER LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17301708 |
RAMOS GUERRERO EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18369509 |
YEPEZ MORALES NELLY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8279013 |
SALAZAR PETRA YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11213206 |
MORENO MARCANO CELEMARI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12064707 |
CARDONA DEISY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12469023 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA MARIA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5821105 |
VILLEGAS HIDALGO MILEXA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6102946 |
BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11412247 |
SANFILIPPO DIAZ ABELARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6229530 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ BELKIS ZULAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-4962624 |
LEON DE CURROS YOIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11917834 |
ALUEN KANATI JOSE RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14139442 |
CASTRO OZORIA EUNICE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12062146 |
INFANTE SANCHEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15842424 |
BERMEJO DE DE JESUS JENNIFFER DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11673832 |
RONDON ARRIOJAS ROSELYN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6450242 |
MANCILLA FREDDY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16032739 |
PICHARDO FLORIAN JEAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11669441 |
VITAL ORENCE CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17961641 |
VELASQUEZ MACHADO RICHARD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14991624 |
GOUVEIA BAPTISTA JOSE SERGIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14533447 |
FARIA PITA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12402343 |
TRIVIÑO MORENO GERMAN GIOVANNY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18559439 |
SANCHEZ ARGUELLO ISIS MINERVA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25212738 |
INCISO MESTANZA ROGGER LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10511032 |
PEREZ LOPEZ INGRID YURIMA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17755843 |
LIENDO LOPEZ MICHAEL KENNY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7893724 |
RIOS DELGADO EDUI ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11166426 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ IRABIS NATALIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6267740 |
HENRIQUEZ SEQUERA GLORIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10527932 |
MURILLO SANCHEZ JACQUELINE ROSIRIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12057445 |
SEGOVIA IBAÑEZ GONZALO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15181654 |
LAGARES DURANGO DOMINGO DIERY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18366158 |
MENDOZA BLANCO GREMARY RIYASNEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14298059 |
HERNANDEZ ARIAS FRANCISCO JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12437349 |
VILLALVA GARCIA MARLIZ ROSALIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17443358 |
MEJIAS VILLAMIZAR YOELI MELISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17754457 |
MARTINEZ PEÑA LEIDY ANGELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11161451 |
RIVAS MONZON WILMER ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6733266 |
HERRERA CARTAGENA ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11971359 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ DENNIS HUNFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23654453 |
VACA PUPIALES ROBERTO CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6502171 |
VASQUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17751162 |
ECHEZURIA LARGO YEISI GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9313055 |
ESTRADA SEGOVIA MARLENY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9284260 |
GARCIA FANNY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11070055 |
ALVAREZ LEON NORIS ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5532058 |
FERRARI NEGRI JUAN LUCAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10540351 |
RANGEL FUMERO MARVI TRINIDAD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-4842464 |
WENDEHAKE GONZALEZ CARLOS RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8619364 |
LANDAETA SOSA FREDDY GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10781864 |
PALENCIA CRISPIN NELIDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6113566 |
GOMEZ NOGUERA NELSON NIEVES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11049971 |
BARRERA ROMERO JANI ROMINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11735448 |
CAMPOS ARIAS HERMINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13311152 |
FUENTES MEDINA YAIZOHARA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11374666 |
DIAZ PERNIA NELLYS ALCIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6317048 |
BARRIOS GONZALEZ ROBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18364689 |
PITA ROJO CRISTEL CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13601089 |
ALVARENGA CASTILLO ERNESTO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12385999 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ KARINA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12385683 |
GARCIA MARTINI ANGEL AURELIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18837178 |
GUEVARA REVETE WILSON ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9900381 |
SIFONTES CHACON AVISUY BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17562688 |
GONZALEZ PEÑA NUBELYS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11667682 |
ORTIZ GUTIERREZ RAFAEL ARGENIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16869882 |
GUEVARA REVETE DAYMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14309194 |
CASTELLANO GONZALEZ SAIRY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10781276 |
GALINDEZ MEDINA JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15507299 |
RENGIFO NIEVES DAVID ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13349592 |
MIRANDA RIOS GLEIMY ADYMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5969194 |
SANTOS DE LINARES DORA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10798478 |
MORALES VITTORINO LISBETH HERMINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12172381 |
BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ DORIS GUILLERMINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11013095 |
MILLAN MUJICA CARMEN MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23172380 |
RIVADENEIRA MANZABA ISABEL AMPARO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13822473 |
SANDOVAL LADO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24317784 |
CAMARGO CASTAÑEDA NELCY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6291494 |
TORO HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17285588 |
VASQUEZ OSUNA NAIYARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9959477 |
JIMENEZ MARCANO NIDIA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12959890 |
TORTOZA PEINADO MILENE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7893499 |
NAVA MONTILLA GERMAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11234175 |
MOLINE TORREALBA RICARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13139682 |
CACHUTT RODRIGUEZ SIMON JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |