CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5964026 |
ALVAREZ GREGORIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9779706 |
BARRIOS ALVARADO JESUS ADRIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15947904 |
ORDOÑEZ HERAZO OMAIRA ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6750012 |
MARQUEZ GUZMAN DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18753528 |
GONZALEZ AÑAZCO DIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17921229 |
SALAZAR MACHADO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10732300 |
HERNANDEZ GRIMALDI OBDULIA SOCORRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16766315 |
ACOSTA ZAPATA JHONNY ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11568305 |
ROJAS PONTE DIALIS CECILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6222228 |
TORRES MARLENE PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17100711 |
GUERRA ERICE XANDY CONNY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19155714 |
LORCA MADERA MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13737223 |
ESCORCIA FERNANDEZ GIOVANNI ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12833731 |
SANCHEZ SERRANO JORMAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12115126 |
GONZALEZ CARUSO DIEGO RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6451904 |
TRUJILLO ESCALONA JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9452132 |
TANG BELLO MARIELLA ASUNCION
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7683832 |
GOMEZ CRUZ ANA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6527918 |
VEGAS GONZALEZ CLARA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17801605 |
PAZ CASTILLO SAAVEDRA NATACHA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6934208 |
PALMA HERNANDEZ AIDEE TIVISAY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22776807 |
ECHAVEZ PARADA LUCELIDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6209831 |
RODRIGUEZ SILVA ALEXZAID COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10691405 |
MARTINEZ CASTELLANO ALFREDO VENAIM
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13184232 |
EUSEBIO VARGAS NAYIBE AURORA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22780318 |
KHASSALE BECHARA GEORGES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19154025 |
RAMIREZ MEDINA LIGIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14876827 |
RAMOS MORENO NAIROBI ZULEIMA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652020 |
STIZ BLANCO HEILEEN JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13692636 |
BAEZ VALENCIA HANS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6169558 |
RIVERA DE HERNANDEZ ROSA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10010645 |
URBINA PEÑA DIORLY YURISMA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8229752 |
VILLALBA MEDINA OMAR RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11134741 |
GIL NANCY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5517447 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ ROVANI ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5779236 |
MENDEZ DE PINEDA MARIA BEDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13528258 |
SOJO CASTILLO KAREM SARAHI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7663934 |
TORRES ESTEVEZ ARGELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12407534 |
CANELON JHON OCELINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10625450 |
ORTIZ MELENDEZ CARMEN CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8574535 |
PEDRIQUE CUMARIN JUANA BAUTISTA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683450 |
ZANELLA CANACHE MARIOXY DUBRASKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13711141 |
FIGUERA QUINTANA INEANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6331734 |
CAMPOS JIMENEZ YURBY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11131839 |
ROJAS PINEDA LENNYS ADELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17755161 |
SAYAGO MONAGAS TAHINA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6363158 |
GIL JOSE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12455644 |
CARPIO MEJIAS VICTOR HUGO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17453854 |
GARMENDIA ARANGUREN CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10377458 |
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ JOHANNA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12508858 |
SUAREZ VERA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652258 |
BELISARIO MOLINA RAUL ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14494744 |
OCA LANDAETA REINALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6514840 |
OCHOA SOSA DAYSI ZULAMA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16948645 |
VILLASMIL VELAZCO SAILY ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14687434 |
AROCHA BLANCO OSCAR ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11485097 |
MONTIEL CAMPOS DAMARYS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20034890 |
FERREIRA ALVAREZ CARLOS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23634871 |
GUERRERO CHAVEZ ROKY PAT
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14594995 |
CRUZ MORILLO PEDRO JOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12295983 |
AROCHA DIAZ JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10693894 |
BAEZ DE CASTILLO MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14036298 |
CARRILLO ACEVEDO CONSUELO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12623787 |
CHACON HEVIA LEIDY YAMILET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18001092 |
MANZANO OCANTO BLEINNER JOHANNA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14013285 |
JAIMES SALCEDO EMELY ROSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15134891 |
ACERO ROBLES MADELIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17118775 |
ARENAS TERAN OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17919377 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ OSMARY YELITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10349288 |
RODRIGUEZ SILVA YELITZA MAYERLING
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6071095 |
MILLAN MILLAN YAJAIRA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6398169 |
REGALADO ABREU CARLOS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12501678 |
VASQUEZ RANGEL ERIKA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18315371 |
FLORES UREÑA SIXTO ENMANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18404375 |
YEPEZ MALPICA JOHN JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24801973 |
BUITRAGO ARIAS SANTIAGO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17921378 |
PACHECO PEREIRA ALEXIS NATASHA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11550694 |
PEREZ FARIÑAS GAY NAIROBI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18752574 |
MOSQUEDA JIMENEZ EIRA MIGDALIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486372 |
TOVAR MILDRED KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9451180 |
GONZALEZ MILAGRO COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10090095 |
BENEDETTI MENDEZ ROMELIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17651899 |
AGUILERA ECHEZURIA KATHERI JUYISA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6337270 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ RAYMEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |