CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22042230 |
OJEDA CRIOLLO JHAMYLET JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16598109 |
CABEZA RINCONIS YENY MARIBEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13692909 |
REGALADO BLANCO YASMIN ZULEIDY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13979838 |
CARBALLO ESPINOZA RAFAELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19734600 |
PEREZ CHAVEZ JEGLI MOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18094636 |
LEZAMA MARTINEZ ROBERT WILLIAM
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18280345 |
TOVAR OROCOPEY GELEN ESTERVINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9890332 |
GARCIA IRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10097204 |
RAMIREZ ACEITUNO MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13979723 |
GONZALEZ YSTURIZ CARMEN VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6827218 |
SALAZAR DE ALDANA MARIA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8762643 |
GUEVARA ANA FRANCISCA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16095724 |
MUÑOZ NAVARRO MILITZA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10095710 |
REGALADO EDUARD FELIPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14097405 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO ALIDA ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10098226 |
RAMIREZ BELISARIO MORAIMA MAGDALENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13676619 |
CARVAJALINO QUINTERO ALEXIS DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10097043 |
FLORES HECTOR ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6103314 |
RIVERO ARANGUREN IRMA ALCADIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14331637 |
OCHOA MARTINEZ CARMEN YESMIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6503044 |
SANABRIA CASTILLO MIGUELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11481042 |
VILLALBA RONDON JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15659648 |
TURIZO NAVARRO LUZ DARY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18753534 |
ROMERO GUEVARA JEIFRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6928119 |
ALAYON RODRIGUEZ GERMANIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6801128 |
BOLIVAR HECTOR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24628131 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15697131 |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES MAYKE LUCIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20593860 |
PEÑA SANABRIA JONATHAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12716583 |
APONTE BOLIVAR CARMEN AVELINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12508465 |
VILLARROEL ESPEJO ANIES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19788560 |
CARDOZO MORALES YUSLEI YADESI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12507199 |
AROCHA ADOLFO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15199699 |
RONDON GONZALEZ MARIA LUISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16097360 |
GARCIA SERRANO HUGO LISANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10699852 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO NOEMI DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8659163 |
REGALADO AURA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5899396 |
GUILARTE JACINTA ROSALIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14868558 |
ORTEGA COLMENARES YASMAR ISMENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296197 |
LAYA BELISARIO JUAN BAUTISTA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12829867 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ MARIA ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19203676 |
CHIRINOS DAISY MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920387 |
GUILARTE MARLON YERIXON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10092391 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTHA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20593864 |
GUERE RAMIREZ ANTHONY SAMUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8290776 |
RANGEL MEJIAS ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6097082 |
GUILARTE DE TRILLO ARMELINDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12508856 |
GONZALEZ DE RONDON GLORIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12829658 |
FERNANDEZ FLORES MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19089369 |
SANCHEZ DURAN LILIANA YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21175552 |
FUENMAYOR SUSY YOJARI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19821478 |
CASTILLO SANTAELLA YOLISMAR LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11311483 |
BRACAMONTE CASTILLO ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |