CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16433219 |
BELLO BELLO ESTILITA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13692017 |
ARANGUREN MARTINEZ SORENIA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6021903 |
ARIAS QUIJADA ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11486013 |
HERRERA HERNANDEZ CARMEN NORAIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17774500 |
MARTINEZ CARABALLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15893518 |
SOLE MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14704314 |
ROJAS CARMEN CECILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8751607 |
PEREZ MENDOZA NELLY CLARET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12296201 |
GRATEROL MAYORA YRIS MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18954705 |
AGUILAR BRUZUAL GUSMABI DAILIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18092213 |
TORRES BLANCO ROSA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10690002 |
CONTRERAS LARA MARIBEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12508901 |
PIÑANGO LISSE COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20596700 |
PEREZ MORA YOHAN JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16095203 |
DIAZ GOMEZ ANTHONY VALERIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12401612 |
VARGAS SAYAGO HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18752000 |
SIMOZA MOSQUEDA JANUARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14868611 |
GUEVARA FARRAEZ ZURAIMA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18555425 |
ROVAIN JONATHAN DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14584533 |
LANDER SANABRIA KORAIMA BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12959236 |
REQUENA ISNORIS MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17921128 |
LOPEZ DE MARTINI ELIANI SARAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16097020 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ WILLIAMS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21287228 |
RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA LUISA DORINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14037538 |
MACHADO DE GONZALEZ ONEIDY LISSET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10099621 |
QUINTANA MORALES JESUS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15698936 |
FERNANDEZ MERCADO BEATRIZ ADRIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19290320 |
INFANTE CASTILLO DANNY FELICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8748539 |
MUÑOZ DE NAVAS ELSA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18403025 |
RONDON MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13109932 |
RADA DE PEÑA ALEXANDRA EDITH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6393634 |
ARICUA MEDINA REINA MATILDE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6387634 |
FERNANDEZ ARANGUREN JUAN ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12295527 |
ARANGUREN DIAZ WILLIANS ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13568129 |
POLANCO MORALES MAGALYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17446824 |
ROJAS CEDEÑO JESUS MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16495930 |
BOLIVAR CARABALLO MARDWIN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10474737 |
QUIÑONEZ MARIA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652430 |
BOLIVAR BRICEÑO CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11661027 |
FINOL ALVAREZ MEIDA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12455029 |
GONZALEZ SANABRIA CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22774122 |
HERNANDEZ COBOS HEDIOVER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5526326 |
DIEGUER BRACHO RAQUEL XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485723 |
GALINDEZ ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17388637 |
PEÑA PALOMARES BISLEY ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6498925 |
MARTINEZ BELKYS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13568121 |
RONDON ROJAS CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10099962 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12291442 |
CALDERON JAQUELIN MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18094654 |
ROSAS PORRAS MARLYS JAHDAI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15698545 |
TOVAR FRANCIS MARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16096563 |
YANEZ EDDY EVELYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18030945 |
SUAREZ PERDOMO SANTOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19822351 |
VASQUEZ CISNEROS YAIDALIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14097848 |
CASTILLO AZUAJE ELEINA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12916662 |
LEZAMA ROMERO JOSE FELIX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19407549 |
CAMACHO GUEVARA YORVYS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18403768 |
ROJAS POMPA JOSE IGNACIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13409560 |
MONASTERIO ACEVEDO ALEXANDER JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12952463 |
VARGAS HERNANDEZ YASMIN ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118145 |
ROMERO CASTELLANOS ROSANNI DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11483467 |
ALVAREZ NAVAS VICENTE EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8757043 |
BANDEZ PERDOMO CARMEN CRISALIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6265566 |
AGUILAR REYNA RICHARD JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094847 |
GARCIA ARIENTE MARIA NATIVIDAD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15368760 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13472954 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10690868 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ YOEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16095952 |
LARA BERROTERAN LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20033361 |
POMPA GUSTAVO ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16564954 |
ALVARADO RAMIREZ JOAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15948641 |
MENDOZA CARDOZO JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11159488 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES JOSE DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9769795 |
RANGEL ORTIZ GUSMAIRA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19155983 |
GUIA RIVERO YAINNY YIRALKY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18753784 |
RONDON PEÑA DEYVIS DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13111993 |
UTRERA GOMEZ RUDYS DARLENY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15696794 |
NAVARRO WUILKERZON JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22542283 |
PALACIOS ROMERO JOHANA JOHARIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12683786 |
GARCIA MENDOZA DOUGLAS ARMANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13109387 |
CRUZ ROMERO PEDRO OBILIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16094290 |
CAMPOS VAAMONDE MILEYXI AZUCENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11929275 |
BENAVENTE ZULETA ZORAIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16087989 |
SANCHEZ RIVERA JHONATHAN RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20822795 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ ANGEL ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16096872 |
PEÑA AGREDA ARNALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11481770 |
MENDOZA AVARIANO PABLA EMILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13109374 |
VASQUEZ CRESPO ROOSBELT JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16094872 |
ALVAREZ YEFER ANTONI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6270491 |
BARRIOS GONZALEZ ANA ROSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652289 |
CENTENO BIGOTTI OSCANY GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17119679 |
LEON SERRANO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12828875 |
GONZALEZ NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13568785 |
FLORES DE CARABALLO ANA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19370796 |
MATA OJEDA JORDAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18039999 |
CORONEL MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094981 |
ARANGUREN HERNANDEZ YEISA YOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |