CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14224702 |
ROMERO OJEDA MICHEL STEVE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18954219 |
ARVELO MONTERO YOHAN ADRIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24841224 |
TORRES MARTINEZ YOLIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26252630 |
ESPINOZA BLANCO SUGEIDY JAIMIRET DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15578915 |
PALACIO NIEVES CARMEN KATIUSKA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22042431 |
FERNANDEZ REGALADO GEIDELVER NAZARETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13320122 |
REGALADO REGALADO FATIMA YANIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27037518 |
ALVAREZ RAMIREZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19354105 |
MARRERO RUIZ MEIDYS JOHANNA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25533630 |
SEGOVIA ELIANNY NACARI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18094209 |
MATOS GAMEZ GELBISON ALEXIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17459818 |
ARVELO MONTERO YASMIN DAYANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16057011 |
LUGO DIAZ IREIMA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21104917 |
ALVAREZ PONCELEON ANDREINA VANEIKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11489826 |
PANTOJA CARABALLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8763327 |
RUIZ LUIS MARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27772404 |
RAMIREZ GUILLEN NESKARY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27623519 |
MARTINEZ GUERRA THAIMARA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30303034 |
ALADEJO GALEA ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12828210 |
ARAUJO MARTINEZ MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23624530 |
AVARIANO GOMEZ MAGDELEN DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20033525 |
PENICHE LUGO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13978027 |
ESTEBAN CHIA YERLAY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18995618 |
GONZALEZ PLACENCIA ANGEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23945030 |
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22044621 |
AVARIANO PORRAS ELFREN RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6113626 |
LAMAS SILVA SILVIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14127209 |
CABOS CORREA CHARLES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14494114 |
OSIO HERNANDEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8758800 |
YSQUIEL ARMAS OLEIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8757945 |
CORRO LOPEZ AMERICA YHARLEY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21103540 |
LEON GONZALEZ LILIANA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20208145 |
BLANCO NUÑEZ EBELIN MELISSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30085037 |
LARA REGALADO YELIVI DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12294836 |
TOMOCHE SANDOVAL YAJAIRA ALEJANDRINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8748966 |
RIVERO JOSE DE LA ASUNCION
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27488361 |
MIJARES CISNERO ERNESTO VALENTIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18954753 |
BULLONE ROPERO PABLO VICENTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18936560 |
REYES MALDONADO ROSA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11482254 |
BERROTERAN MORALES RENNY FLORENCIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22042556 |
D' SANTIAGO ORTEGA ALBANY FABIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18404137 |
CASTELLANOS TORO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10878048 |
AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ SATURNINO DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8761457 |
GONZALEZ LARA MAGALY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484042 |
MEDINA MUÑOZ DEIVI ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20820155 |
ARGUELLO GUERRA DENIA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27083140 |
CARDENAS REGALADO NORLEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20210264 |
PANTOJA ARCE YOLY BETANIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12684560 |
PANTOJA YANEZ MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15505161 |
BLANCO BELISARIO JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27580137 |
VILLALTA ALADEJO YORMAN YOEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13864337 |
VALERA BARRERA HEVER LEANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6125339 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ EDISON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15697355 |
ALMEIDA YORMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26527766 |
CASTRO GUARAMATO GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30458960 |
GUTIERREZ CARRASQUEL FREILY XIOHARIDT
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25991040 |
CISNERO PALACIOS MAYKEL STEVEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16497361 |
MARQUINES MEJIAS JEGUARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23612250 |
CARDENAS ORTIZ KEINIS MAURIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15594643 |
ACOSTA YULAI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15199987 |
RAMOS JIMENEZ JUANA GRASMARIELYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8760379 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20596980 |
BOLIVAR PEREIRA LEIDY EGLINDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16096574 |
FAJARDO MENDOZA NAIBE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18742191 |
ORTIZ PATRON SAMUEL ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23615177 |
RAMIREZ DUARTE MARIANA YULEYDIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10511671 |
UTRERA WILLMER FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22772170 |
RIVAS APARICIO KELLY WILMARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13871467 |
GUERRA HERNANDEZ ANN MARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7684888 |
BLANCO MARILISE JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16094768 |
GONZALEZ ORTEGA DENIS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6300090 |
BRITO DORYS MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8762079 |
MORENO DE RUIZ NORMA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6728269 |
COLMENARES ANSENO RAMON DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28484995 |
ISTURIZ HERMOSO ARLENIS YESNEIBA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6123786 |
RAMIREZ TORO JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6116084 |
MIJARES LANDAETA AURA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20674487 |
LOPEZ CARRANZA PEDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27321186 |
YANEZ CARRASQUEL DARWIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457572 |
MENDOZA ESTRADA YOMAIRA KATIUSKA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18556476 |
MARQUEZ MOLINA LEUDY TAHIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28596591 |
SUAREZ VELASQUEZ WANDA ALVIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118794 |
MIJARES NUÑEZ NORKA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24811468 |
CASTILLO MARTINEZ ERIKA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22042468 |
UZCATEGUI VALERA NIURKEY YERSELY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11034268 |
OVALLES BETANCOURT YENNYS MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699182 |
URBINA SILVERIO RUTH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12294685 |
BANDES CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26893086 |
PEREIRA GARCIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27037691 |
PEREIRA GONZALEZ YEFERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |