CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9514312 |
SERRANO ORDOÑEZ EVELIN ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24271511 |
OREA FREITES EDWIN ALEXIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14095423 |
YANES OROZCO NORA ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16030708 |
GARCIA TORRES MARVIC THAIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30771119 |
HERNANDEZ LARA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14121427 |
CAMPOS PACHECO JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25053803 |
MONTESINO DE LEON YANCY PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14122617 |
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22774004 |
LANDAETA SOJO MESLY SARAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26012224 |
CERVANTES ROJAS CARLOS JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6968001 |
HERRERO DE NAVEDA DEISYS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25229325 |
PEREZ ESPINOZA HENYERLIZ KATHERINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26089228 |
MALDONADO HERNANDEZ ESTIVEN JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18402104 |
ROMERO GOMEZ MARY ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29990121 |
CEDILLO MANRIQUE DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27403229 |
QUIJADA SUAREZ CESAR MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22774704 |
CASTRO ALBAHACA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19018515 |
PALMA CASTILLO LUIS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26738720 |
CHIRINOS PINTO RAUL ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23613605 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ABRIL ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27302222 |
HERNANDEZ MILANO HUMBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14494100 |
SANZ BALZA KLEIVER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12832314 |
INFANTE UGAS ROCIO ARISTELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21103926 |
ALVAREZ HERRERA YELITZA FLORA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6046122 |
OREA DE GUTIERREZ MAGALY ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9454523 |
SUBERO FACUNDO WILFREDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11103829 |
MORENO FLORES LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13086411 |
SANCHEZ YUDITH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8231428 |
CARVAJAL MEJIAS LEOBARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24334824 |
GUEVARA SAAVEDRA ISLEIDE YORGUEIDI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25539257 |
PUERTAS PANTOJA YORYELIN KATIUSKA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6484834 |
ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25220164 |
ECHENIQUE BLANCO WILLMAR YURIBETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26435438 |
ESPINOZA ESPINOZA LUISANA DESIREE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26331039 |
CASTRO ROSAS MISAEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12297160 |
IBARRA VEROES CARMEN COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19981450 |
RODRIGUEZ NOGUERA DENNYS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20365547 |
QUINTANA CACERES ERIKA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15090757 |
RAUSEO MARTINEZ JUANA CRICEIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30383140 |
IBARRA ISTURIZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30157156 |
JASPE VASQUEZ JHONNELL DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19245046 |
MURILLO POLANCO ALYESKA KATHERINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12111759 |
NAVEDA RODRIGUEZ ARELYS ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22772762 |
VERA PERDOMO LEONARDO ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27302159 |
VALDEZ BENITEZ NORVIS ADRIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27272837 |
TEJEDA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA MILENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20695735 |
BLANCO VILLAMIZAR JUNIOR ABRAHAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20366657 |
RODRIGUEZ HURTADO JEFFERSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12639446 |
VIVAS HIGUEREY YOHANNA ROSALY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8711849 |
VIVAS SANCHEZ JESUS OLIVO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11943132 |
LAREZ RADA JONATHAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26089232 |
MACHADO CHIRINOS JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6451545 |
LOMBARDI GIL LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25530053 |
ROMERO MOLINA KARINA KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17692649 |
VASQUEZ MALDONADO EDWARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27321246 |
RIVAS RIVERO PIERRE ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12484140 |
VIVAS BARRIENTOS GLANINA MATILDE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22438062 |
PADRON VASQUEZ DEISY NORELIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19633451 |
ROVAINA VASQUEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9962361 |
JIMENEZ JAIME OLGA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24349775 |
MANZANO SANCHEZ JULIO CESAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12445675 |
ALVAREZ DE SUBERO NAYELA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15184695 |
BELTRAN ORLANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24999592 |
GARCIA ROMERO KETTY MERIE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7280185 |
DE ABREU BRITO MANUEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13580171 |
BRACHO DE GUZMAN ONORIA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22561980 |
GUEVARA ZAMBRANO YEISON MARAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22496372 |
PANIAGUA REYES MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16820582 |
GUZMAN HERNANDEZ YEIFRE CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19930481 |
OMAÑA MACHADO ANTHONY JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15609488 |
ZURITA MENDEZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13893271 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ DANI DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22042094 |
PESTANA RONDON VISTALIA ADRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31237380 |
NIEVES MARTINEZ JEANCARLYS JONEISYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683471 |
MORENO VILLARREAL HENRY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28317672 |
GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ ABRAHAN DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10692670 |
ANTIA BLANCO LITAY ELVIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16178084 |
SUAREZ ILSY JOHANNA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23613376 |
FIGUEROA PADRON MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20593581 |
PORRAS LARA KATIUSKA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10472573 |
LIRA RAMIREZ LUIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27302179 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ YERISON GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15119277 |
GONZALEZ SPOSITO LILIAN MAGALY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12294789 |
PERAZA GONZALEZ ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6518978 |
MONTOYA COLMENARES GLADYS ELMIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28416272 |
ROMERO ESPINOZA ELIANA CARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17400478 |
PEÑA PADILLA IRIS LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17077998 |
TORRES MARTINEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12684492 |
TOVAR ECHENIQUE ALBERTO LORENSY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11922169 |
SOTILLO ULACIO ROSSIC
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |