CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7883818 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17918924 |
FAJARDO RIVERA LUIS ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12556629 |
SALDIVIA VICTORINO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6272603 |
DELGADO PANTOJA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8298828 |
PEREZ ADERMO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18621913 |
MIRANDA PEREZ MERLIN AVIZAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10471428 |
PEREZ RAMOS KAREN LISET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16034026 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19281123 |
GARCIA RINCON DAYANNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16576623 |
ZURITA LORENT ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10531712 |
PLAZA RODRIGUEZ ARELIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11938524 |
FERNANDEZ GUERRA MARIANELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7802319 |
RUBIO LEON IVAN SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10784700 |
MAYORA CORREA LISBETTE CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12428003 |
LEON LOPEZ ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17476911 |
GARCIA PINTO YENNARIELLA JHOSET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10762722 |
HERRERA GUTIERREZ MARIA DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9378521 |
CONTRERAS MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14095530 |
GUZMAN ROJAS ARMANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15380104 |
ANGARITA GIL LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6258407 |
SOLORZANO ACOSTA INGRID JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6204320 |
GUERRERO MEDINA GLEISI CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5978502 |
PAEZ RUTH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16878605 |
ECHEVERRIA VILLANUEVA DELIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12273504 |
GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26064955 |
BRAVO CUELLO ANGEL DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13123257 |
ARAQUE SALAS WILBER ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17076457 |
GARCIA ANA ZORAIDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23610457 |
CANCINO CONTRERA AMIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17100863 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15940152 |
GONZALEZ LOZANO CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5979856 |
ZAMBRANO DE VALLEJO ANTONIA RAMONA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13735664 |
REALES CORREA JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20151657 |
RUIZ GIL JHOVANNY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17270453 |
CONTRERAS CABEZAS DEIVIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10405455 |
ALVAREZ MOLINA IRIS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12627753 |
MARQUEZ MARTINEZ JHOGLY SABINO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21413256 |
FERNANDEZ FRANCIA SENKENY ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6036864 |
DIAZ PEREIRA YENIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15714658 |
ISTURIS JOSE HENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |