CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19395911 |
OLIVEROS DAVID ELOY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17123010 |
SALINAS JENNISE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18257601 |
RESTREPO MONCADA AMANDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10470210 |
MARTINEZ NAVARRO ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10282903 |
AMUNDARAIN CARLOS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12213105 |
MENDOZA GONZALEZ ROBERTO CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13992710 |
ASTUDILLO MARISOL JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11437912 |
RAMOS SALAS RAFAEL LEONER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10351506 |
RECCHIUTI RAMIREZ EVA YELITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6348802 |
DA SILVA GONZALEZ SARA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6154009 |
PASOS CARDENAS JOSE ANIBAL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6163210 |
DOS RAMOS GOMEZ ROBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11308006 |
JIMENO CASTILLO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9879403 |
LUBYNSKYJ HRYCYK IRENE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6497306 |
MARTINEAU DARDARI PATRIZIA MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10331309 |
TAURISANO ROSSI GIUSEPPE ROCCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14087508 |
COLMENARES VELASQUEZ DENICES COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14501704 |
LABORDA MARTINEZ DANIELA MARGARITA DEL PILAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23189007 |
ITURRY RODRIGUEZ JORGE JESUS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12618811 |
CAÑIZALEZ GONZALEZ LAURA NACARI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5304209 |
ZACONETA ROCHE CARMEN ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15488105 |
VARGAS MORA LISBETH ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19022511 |
ROJAS DIAZ DANIELA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18745602 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ROSMARI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13832106 |
VEGA CASTELLANO VALENTINA DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11307212 |
HERRERA EDUARDO ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11448709 |
BARRETO RENDON JESSICA MONTSERRAT
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6930802 |
ULPINO OCANDO MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15439200 |
VARGAS PEREIRA JACKELINE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8906211 |
SALAZAR DE SCIARRA CARMEN TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18037219 |
ALGARIN RANGEL JENNY CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21516423 |
CARDENAS RUIZ YUSBER ESTHER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18003415 |
CORREA PAREDES LIMBERT FREDDY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6891520 |
HERNANDEZ PINO MORAVIA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19740621 |
QUINTANA CORREA WINELLA ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19499513 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ DANIEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11734315 |
GARCIA SEQUERA MAYERLING
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25735523 |
GIL PACHECO FRANYELIS DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9065019 |
SALOM GARCIA ROSA VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11944413 |
SANOJA BAUTISTA EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6500224 |
GONZALEZ GABINO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23691421 |
LOPEZ LEAL ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21412115 |
TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ JHONNYBELL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14301721 |
SANDOVAL ARAUJO ROSELYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18037516 |
RODRIGUES PEREIRA JOSE JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6518420 |
MUSTO DE ZANCHETTI ANALICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18837819 |
RODRIGUEZ MASIRONI VERONICA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20630121 |
PEREZ LOPEZ NELSON JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24288721 |
BELLO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIETA LISETT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5963820 |
SCOCOZZA CIRILLO MARIA GIOVANNA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18004423 |
RUIZ RUIZ CARMEN MILEIDY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17982121 |
STEKMAN ALAE CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6556515 |
GOMEZ ROSELLI MARLYN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6914516 |
BARRIOS COVARO DARIO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15581613 |
SARRATUD RODRIGUEZ KEY LING CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19692023 |
PEZZELLA PAOLINI IVAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25964514 |
COELHO MARTINS GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20675723 |
RIVERA PEREZ YORMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16135913 |
ÑAÑEZ ARGARIN ANGEL GIOVANNI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6815613 |
BRAVO LABRADOR JUAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14166629 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO JEAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10330029 |
VALBUENA GUTIERREZ TRINA BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21105333 |
ESCOBAR DIAZ YULIANNY ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18941335 |
INOJOSA VALENCIA CARLOS FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13693428 |
BRICEÑO ALFONZO LUCIANA ANGELINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15724537 |
ESCALANTE URIBE OSWALDO YUSEB
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17145635 |
NAVARRO PINTO FRANK JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9486732 |
BETANCOURT TOVAR JOEL EDGARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11867236 |
MUÑOZ FERRER NEREIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6513936 |
ROSARIO MARTINEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23713737 |
SCIBETTA CHARAMONTE ORIANA RITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6559431 |
ESCOBAR CANDEVILLA ANTONIO LUIS MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14727137 |
ARMAS OVALLES ALVARO GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17268532 |
DE JESUS PEREIRA DAYANNA FATIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10331935 |
BORGES ACOSTA CESAR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5532937 |
DE CAIRES DE QUINTAS MORELBA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6438735 |
GONCALVEZ GONCALVEZ JOSE JUAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17498329 |
HIDALGO CABALLERO CLAUDIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6514731 |
MOVILLA ARROYO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20799728 |
ZAMBRANO MANO MIGUEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6505333 |
BORGES ACOSTA ANAYANSI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17142332 |
ESTRADA DE DELGADO ODALIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21291235 |
ORTIZ GUEVARA NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6507737 |
GUERRA BRITO DAVID JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17011636 |
GRATERON CEDEÑO ELEAZAR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6398629 |
ZAMORA LANDER GRACIELA HORTENCIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11667434 |
DONADO CARMEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11030335 |
DIAZ DE PROHASKA ANABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13135536 |
CRUZ ALVAREZ JOSEFA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6662728 |
RUIZ DE DIAZ ROSICLER ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11023644 |
FERNANDEZ ARIZA ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6970438 |
SARLI CIAO VITO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13750042 |
LINARES AGUDELO GLADYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17704745 |
BELISARIO BETANCOURT GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18277847 |
ANTUNES FERREIRA LUIS FELIPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6749844 |
LARA SIMIL JACQUES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6915142 |
ARMAS DE GEROV YLEANA RENEE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12483439 |
AMRAN HIRSCH CLAIRE JENNIFER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9967039 |
DIAZ BRICEÑO PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9880445 |
MARTINEZ VALERA JAVIER ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14590438 |
TORREALBA AMARO ALEX DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28333439 |
CASTILLO DIAZ ABRAHAM DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25237542 |
MILLAN RIVERO RODRIGO RICARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6065148 |
ALVAREZ LA ROSA EMILIO FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7683739 |
NAPOLITANO D ANGELO ELEONORA AMELIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6719644 |
GONZALEZ MORELLA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14667939 |
MARMO BEJAR ANGELA GIOVANNA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11741848 |
RINALDI SPINA MAURICIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19237648 |
NAVARRO BASTARDO LUIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9881040 |
NUÑEZ DORTA CESAR REINALDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6900848 |
CUSTODE JANNONE ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19186547 |
PALMA FERNANDEZ OLIN DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11735938 |
MONTOYA GHISAYS SAMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19519743 |
GONZALEZ LUIS EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32869346 |
DE OLIVEIRA FERNADEZ MARIA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6845248 |
ROJAS CABRERA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17155841 |
JOSE MERAN YOSELY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11733442 |
HENNIG SEGA NATHALIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28158548 |
FERRER GARCIA JOSE ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11739640 |
CHACON TANNOYA NHAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6561861 |
IANNETTA HERNANDEZ SANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14774156 |
RODRIGUEZ FARFAN JARBIS ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20975954 |
ALTUVE SUAREZ DIEGO ARTURO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19088261 |
OSORIO EDUVIGIS EVELYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12910951 |
MUÑOZ QUINTERO JENNY GRACIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10335953 |
BRACCO DE GUGLIELMO SERGIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15724350 |
ALTUVE YANEZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20801456 |
QUINTERO MALAVE KAREN GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19650962 |
PERAZA NEYME ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14743855 |
RODRIGUES DE ALMADA ZORAIDA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9581754 |
VERSCHUUR VELASQUEZ EDDY ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17839660 |
GONZALEZ ALFONZO MAYRI DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12411451 |
HIDALGO MEJIAS ALY LOEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13534760 |
ARENAS HERNANDEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6401852 |
VELAZQUEZ ROLDAN CARLOS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11715154 |
NARVAEZ WILLIAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18745451 |
CASTELLANO MOSQUEDA EDGARMI HAIDELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18004462 |
BRITO CARDIER BETZYBE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24277454 |
GONZALEZ ANDRADE STEPHANIE ANDREINA DE LOS SANTOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12160759 |
PEREZ ALVAREZ JULIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20118061 |
RAMIREZ GIL ELIONAY HERIBER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14121751 |
LANDAETA QUIROZ DANIEL ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12358854 |
SEQUERA TOVAR NORVIS JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18315362 |
SANCHEZ BLANCO NARYELI ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9879855 |
CONDE QUINTANA LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14746855 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ ALEXIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6427053 |
TINEO DE GONZALEZ JULIETA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12332150 |
SUAREZ DELGADO REYNALDO EMIDIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13694950 |
BAEZ ALLUP ADRIANA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7794957 |
URBINA LUZARDO BETSY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30124870 |
CORDERO TEJADA DARIANA GUADALUPE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12096267 |
ESCALANTE FLORES HILDERT RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23584867 |
FIGUEROA NAVARRO HECTOR JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11310968 |
MIGUELES ALASTRE ANNIELA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23685774 |
DA SILVA LAVARTE LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10634566 |
SALTRON MELLADO ADRIANA ANGELICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9487270 |
SANCHEZ PEREIRAS JULIO MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10338963 |
ARREAZA IZQUIERDO LUIS EMILIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6860366 |
LEON GARCIA RICHARD EDGAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11666071 |
ROJAS ANGULO YELITZA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9477374 |
EVENOU CONTRERAS JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13337071 |
SANCHEZ DE BRITO MARIELA SILVANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13477770 |
ESPINOZA DE IBARRA JEANETTE DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20755966 |
MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE MANUEL DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26254565 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ KIMBERLEY JESENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6913171 |
CORREA ARANGUREN CLAUDIA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14889367 |
ARVELO GOMEZ ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17046673 |
HERNANDEZ RIVAS DORYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13319568 |
TORRES GARCIA GLADYS ELIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19693765 |
HIDALGO CABALLERO OCTAVIO HENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17653171 |
OSUNA ALFONZO LAURA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13693574 |
CASTILLO JIMENEZ MARYURI VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6324668 |
GARCIA ROJAS JOSE ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16542872 |
ROJAS LIZARDO YUSMARY JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13309367 |
REYES ORTOLA ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23200270 |
MURILLO ESPINOZA ELIZABETH GIOVANNA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11033166 |
SORANDO ROMERO ASTRID NATHALIE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13559165 |
HERNANDEZ MEDINA YUSMARY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6277472 |
CORDERO HERRERA NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11557063 |
RUH MISLE EMILCE RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10519778 |
DIAZ DE CARRERA MARIA CANDELARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6367278 |
ZAMBRANO CASTRO ANA ESTHER DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7683875 |
GONZALEZ RIVEIRO FERNANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18751280 |
VILLASMIL PEÑA STEPHANIE YERALDINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9989581 |
ANGEL BECERRA CEFERINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6027086 |
ARISMENDI SOTO GLADYS FABIOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12960377 |
FERNANDEZ GIOVINALE MARIA ANTONIETA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6514984 |
HERRERO VERMEULEN VICTORIA VEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6555477 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12455375 |
VERGEL DE KEBBEH AYDE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13123679 |
MATERAN ESCALONA ROSA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14165482 |
CAGGIA AREVALO KEISY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6931876 |
AVILES ZULEYMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21074582 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ HECTOR DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17401880 |
GONZALEZ LEON LUIS ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17706077 |
GILARRANZ LUGO ALEJANDRA LISETT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6911085 |
SANCHEZ RENDON FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9103482 |
TORRES ARAUJO MIRIAN DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13114386 |
MENDOZA GUZMAN ANA ROSMARIELI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9878776 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MARIA RENEE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16248486 |
VILLAVICENCIO VILLEGAS JORGE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6821384 |
MAZZER DE PUCCIARELLI MYRIAM
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9880582 |
CARMONA DE CASTRO BETANIA JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23692683 |
BLANCO MEJIAS KARLA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11766078 |
MATHEUS URDANETA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12624286 |
CABRERA MENDOZA BEATRIZ ELISA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18276580 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BETZABETH YOSMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11310881 |
ROJAS AVENDAÑO YELITZA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13707086 |
PEREZ OCHOA LIDAIVY SAFIRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24287081 |
BARRERA SANCHEZ MARIANGEL SINAI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10351693 |
LUCAS GUERRA ROSENDO NICOMEDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24407187 |
CAVALLUZZO GONCALVES DAMIANO ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6445694 |
SEGURA DIAZ AURA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14096392 |
HERNANDEZ FREY RAFAEL ROBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12738689 |
CASTILLO ORTIZ KARINA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15222699 |
PACHECO RAMOS LUISA DELIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27630098 |
RAUSSEO GUEVARA YEFFERSON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18275996 |
SUAREZ BETANCOURT BETZAIDA DESIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20801798 |
BUELVAS BLANCO NAYLETH YULEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12910098 |
QUINTERO MOGOLLON JERONIMO HERNAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15613894 |
PAEZ MEDINA FERNANDO ARTURO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16713795 |
LEON FORERO LUIS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5966094 |
SERRAO DE DE FREITAS FATIMA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24407899 |
MORENO GONZALEZ MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21550998 |
MERCADO PEREZ ANSELMO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8504390 |
RODRIGUEZ MILI JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12623993 |
DA ROCHA PAIS NELSON DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11740289 |
GALVIS MALDONADO MADELEINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21382791 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6553898 |
BRACAMONTE CHACIN RAMON JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12483491 |
MARX INGUANZO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25251797 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DARIELIN YOEGLIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10331595 |
NAVARRO ALVAREZ JOSE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5087698 |
NARVAEZ DE IGLESIAS DHENYS VICENTA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12118896 |
LARA VIDAL JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17438596 |
MEDINA PIERSANTI JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9882592 |
OSORIO ARDILA LOLYMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8745889 |
CARMONA CHACON CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6204387 |
VARELA PENA JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12286594 |
ALMERON JUAREZ LINDA HANGELI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |