CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12667400 |
BAYED MARCANO CAROLINA IVETT
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23176329 |
RIZZO VERA JAIME NICOLAS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16342201 |
ORTIZ GUZMAN NAIRIN JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14127215 |
VERDU ORTIZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21014415 |
ZHAO YONG CHANG
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16278608 |
HERNANDEZ DURAN YOWAAR ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16317301 |
RAMIREZ ANARILUZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23213219 |
OVIEDO GAMBOA FERNANDO ADOLFO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13086208 |
SANTIL GUAIMA OLISOL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23176317 |
TAPIA RIZZO MANUEL GIOVANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15439610 |
KAHHALE DE DRIKHA GEMA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17401032 |
RAGOT BARROLLETA STEPHANIE DANIELLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23661933 |
JANJI JACQUES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16677909 |
DRIKHA KAHHALE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23184706 |
ROSERO NAUÑAY FRANKLIN ROGELIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15871718 |
ARCIA GOMEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11567619 |
GUTIERREZ CORTEZ ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22758528 |
CRUZ CORONEL FLOR STELLA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13291230 |
LEDESMA GONZALEZ JACQUELINE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11566717 |
RODRIGUEZ VALECILLOS MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11204908 |
VERA TONITO JONATHAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11569319 |
PALACIOS OSIO ANDRY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8769608 |
MEDINA LOPEZ GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6719731 |
BLANCO RICOVERY RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11200226 |
VELASQUEZ RICHARD ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17531765 |
MENDEZ SIERRA JENNY KARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18678242 |
DIAZ CONTRERAS JUAN EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19153753 |
CASARES MATERAN CHELOSVINZKY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6507839 |
VALERA DIAZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6508360 |
VIEIRA DA SILVA LUDOVINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11567053 |
JABBOUR KILZI VIVIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22910436 |
CHAMPION PILLACA ROGELIA ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18830036 |
ARAUJO GUERRA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24721854 |
ZAMBRANO MADRID NURY ESTHER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17286349 |
DOMINGUEZ ARELLANO LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11692437 |
BERNAL MUDARRA LISBETH ROSELYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11566247 |
ARENA IANNUZZI ALEXIS DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5911442 |
LATHULERIE SANVICENTE LUIS MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11023734 |
ROZO JAIMES JORGE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10519254 |
RIERA SAAVEDRA VALMORE JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13459542 |
MAGDALENO FLORES MARJORIE AISKEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19201637 |
DE LA HOZ LLANOS EDGARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14074852 |
CAMPOS VILLASMIL JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25328048 |
HERNANDEZ CAMPOS MAGGI MADONA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9134551 |
ORTIZ ALBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23690140 |
SANTANA PEÑALOZA CRISTIAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13338655 |
MORA COLON DANNY JACKSON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5600955 |
GARCIA LIRA YOCOY ELIECER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13309851 |
GONZALEZ GUAITAPU RUBEN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23067172 |
TORRES PEÑA TATIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12796087 |
PULIDO TORRES TANIA ELIZABETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17926384 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DEL VALLE MILAGROS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9575888 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA CECILIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5307079 |
RENDILES SOTO ELSY LEONOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9908094 |
PEREZ MOTTA EUMALYS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19489870 |
BLANCO FUENTES SERGIO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16790773 |
LUSINCHE DURAN JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5325998 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23610585 |
PEÑA FLOREZ DILIMAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15856095 |
MARQUEZ MENDOZA YACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13136185 |
RONDON HERNANDEZ YELSY AMARILIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9974573 |
YEGUEZ HENRIQUEZ AURELIA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12667486 |
DRIKHA ZALAT PIERO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17432567 |
RODRIGUEZ AMUNDARAIN JARVIN JORVIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8282687 |
SALAZAR MEDINA MARCY MANUELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12962097 |
VELASCO CISNEROS CARLA JEANNETTE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22494093 |
ALVAREZ CANTILLO PILAR ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22546580 |
PATIÑO BENITEZ PEDRO NEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10533367 |
RANGEL MENDOZA CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18359898 |
LOPEZ LITTLE ADAM SAMUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22902398 |
DEL MORAL COLLADO SONIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15332397 |
PARADA CONTRERAS BLANCA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699878 |
AVILA BLANCO NEILA MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13536373 |
FERNANDEZ DELGADO PONCIANO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13536174 |
RIVERO MORENO AQUILES ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11679172 |
BARTOLONE GUZMAN AIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |