CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21130807 |
HANSEN DE CASTRO CAROLINA GISELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17148213 |
CORREIA BALSAS MARELY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12352712 |
IMPARATO HOLOD CARLA ELISABETTA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11157614 |
BARCOS ALVARADO MERILET ISNICY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17270102 |
GALVEZ SFORZA ALESSANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25516722 |
PELAEZ GONZALEZ JESUS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17982001 |
CARVAJAL CASTRO LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14143800 |
SANTELMO GONZALEZ RAFAEL FEDERICO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15022603 |
SANCHEZ CACERES JENNY ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13580116 |
OVIEDO FLORES WILLIAMS OMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13114020 |
LEANDRO RIVERO AQUILES AGUSTIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13537315 |
CAICEDO CHACON EDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12453102 |
REQUENA OJEDA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14898307 |
RODRIGUEZ PALOMBELLA ERIKA TIMAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17298706 |
LOPES VILLALOBOS ALVARO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15147111 |
CORONA BLANCO JHOANELY MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16429501 |
DA SILVA MATOS JOAQUIN FERNANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18829916 |
AGUILERA VILLARROEL ABRAHAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10866218 |
MARCACCI CAMMUSO FRANCESCO FRANCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25740602 |
MIRANDA PEÑA STEFANI DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14095801 |
ZERPA BELLES ALEXIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25764022 |
CARO OVIEDO KEIBY GIOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24460914 |
DIAZ NIEVES ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20653600 |
GAGLIARDONI COUTTENYE GABRIEL ROLANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19583712 |
RUSSO POLITIS RICARDO HAIM
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5960514 |
CARTAYA RIVERO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9415605 |
DE JESUS CARVAJAL FRANCIS AURA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13844201 |
PALLARO RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17498619 |
AULAR PEÑA TIBISAY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13288420 |
ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS GRACA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18244343 |
MARTINS PEREZ HEILYN MARIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12174041 |
ALCALA DE GEORGE FLORELISA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26063124 |
HERNANDEZ PALACIOS JOSE MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9964537 |
COLIMODIO CERVO MARIA RAQUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14363727 |
CASTRO ORLANDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9304831 |
BETANCOURT ANTON JOSE ELISEO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19065843 |
REZA VALDEZ BERINGERS LUISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18921840 |
ORTIZ RIZO ASTRID CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7179925 |
MILANI FACHINELLI GIORGIO GIOVANNI ROMANO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16815744 |
SEGRE BERTINI MARISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25417733 |
MACHADO ORTIZ YORGELYS DAYEILY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21413738 |
LOPEZ VEGAS LILIAN DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10115338 |
AFONSO GONZALEZ MAURO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19965424 |
TOVAR ANGULO GLORIA CAROLINA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577738 |
FUENMAYOR MONROY YEN CHEI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10381431 |
LINARES LINARES LISETTE COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13824036 |
CAMPOSANO CASTILLO WILLIAM MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11679245 |
VIANA TORO MARISOL CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8106928 |
SANDOVAL RANGEL OSCAR ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15725525 |
ALARCON DE RAMIREZ LEIDY JANETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11306546 |
SALMERON RENDON DANIEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16115743 |
MUSCI HERNANDEZ JOHANA FILOMENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16901439 |
LOPEZ BAENA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16166743 |
RODRIGUEZ VERGARA JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6502331 |
MEDINA PEREIRA WILMAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17803226 |
ROJAS ROJAS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19865133 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25740340 |
CABEZAS ROCIO ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18277629 |
VILLARROEL GUZMAN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22494426 |
BARCIA LUCAS ROSA MARTHA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6560955 |
DE BLASIO GALLUZZI CARMEN CLARA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20209350 |
ZAMBRANO HERNANDEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12781461 |
LOPEZ PORRAS WILFREDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20652059 |
DE OLIVEIRA POLITIS SAMANTHA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13585572 |
ANGELUCCI QUEZADA CRISTIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12378565 |
ANGOLA LAMUS KENNETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13043968 |
TOVAR CHACON MAGNOLIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21534472 |
SARMIENTO BARRAZA YELENIS PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11821456 |
PEREZ GUTIERREZ RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24671668 |
ROMERO TAPIA AMALFI LETICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6206664 |
RIOS LUCENA JOSE ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23150664 |
ZUMARAN BURZZIO JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9680254 |
LEIVA HERNANDEZ ORAMAR JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6561068 |
CLAVERIE MARMOL CARLOS JOAQUIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16247757 |
FRANCIS GUTIERREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17531470 |
MAURIZ BETANCOURT JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25532659 |
MORA GARCIA CARLOS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11734557 |
PESCATORE BIGOTTI ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11561864 |
HERRERA RAMOS OSWALDO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18709953 |
JARDIM VIEIRA PABLO RICARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16970969 |
DUGARTE PEREZ JONATHAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14746872 |
ROJAS VECCHIONACCE MIGUELANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12384757 |
NUNES DE AGUIAR YULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14156249 |
CUBAS PAEZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14298073 |
CALDERON TORRES JONATHAN ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12064655 |
NOGUERA VASQUEZ GILDA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30726370 |
LEON PAEZ OMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10869351 |
PORRAS RAMOS MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6038557 |
OCHOA RAVELL LEOPOLDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18226170 |
VIGNOLA MARTINEZ FABIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13466588 |
GODOY SUCRE GUILLERMO LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17423999 |
MOTA GUERRA GRETA MARIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6845891 |
CARDENAS ORTIZ NUBIA MAVEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10505986 |
CASTIGLIA GIOIA SUSANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14123480 |
PINCHEVSKI DUQUE ERMY REBECCA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25906492 |
CUBILLAN ALFONZO VICTORIA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15663887 |
OCHOA PITA ARI ANNE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12748789 |
MARTES BETANCOURT YANETH ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22532374 |
GRAU CONTRERAS EDINSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18462886 |
MAGO DIAZ CARLA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15182489 |
LOPEZ FUENTES DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13638980 |
LAFRUMENTO BECERRA MARILUX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16359486 |
TEJERA NESSI KARINA ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21131098 |
GRAU ALVELO HENDERZON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9939695 |
COVA ROSA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17775685 |
SAMELO FERNANDEZ VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19288191 |
LUBO HERNANEZ EDDIE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17981788 |
MONTEMURRO TAFURI JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10864295 |
VELASCO ESCOBAR NULIEN JEANNETTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18711898 |
KUNKEL OCHOA KONSTANZA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20228696 |
FARIA GONCALVES JESSICA KRISTEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6853090 |
COLMENARES VALERO JENNY MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24215185 |
DE PONTE RODRIGUEZ ANDRES GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13138682 |
PEREZ RIVAS MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18003697 |
SANCHEZ SOTELDO JOSE TADEO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18941787 |
LUZORO BALBI JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17704089 |
VILLEGAS TORRES MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15153875 |
VIVENES RODRIGUEZ MARYORY YANETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11029777 |
LAGRUTTA FLORES ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6918589 |
RODRIGUEZ DE VERA DOLORES MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |