CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15795305 |
ESCORCIA BARCASNEGRAS GERSON ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18600401 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ YAIR ABIMAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18004400 |
CALDERON SOJO DOUGLAS JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19273800 |
OLAYA OLAYA FRANK
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16555203 |
MORENO BLANCO SERGIO MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18367000 |
GONZALEZ ORELLANES VICENTE EMILIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16544204 |
ZAMBRANO VILLAMIZAR LAURA CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19650302 |
BENAVIDES ROJAS WENDY ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13463301 |
CAÑATE JUAN MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24672003 |
CRUZ BASTOS DEBORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11740301 |
ACOSTA PEREZ JOSELY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18817303 |
BLANCO SALAZAR NAHIANITHZ AMARIDYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9940702 |
ESPINOZA PANTE LISMARIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23198105 |
BELEÑO BELEÑO JOSE HECTOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5790103 |
GODOY AZUAJE ALBA JANET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12709402 |
PEROZO SIVIRA JENNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5517203 |
MOLINA DE OVALLES REBECA JACQUELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13331503 |
YEPEZ ORTEGA GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18859602 |
CONTRERAS BALOA YENIFER MAIGUALIDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9344807 |
ZAMBRANO GUERRERO JORGE OMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18414903 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ YOJAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17562104 |
RIZO DE BELEÑO ESTHERGIRIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11031401 |
HIDALGO BETANCOURT MARIA LIZBELLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18837907 |
VILLANUEVA CONTRERAS LEIDY RUTH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14989105 |
SINISTERRA GAMBOA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12428421 |
RODRIGUEZ MOROCOIMA JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17078515 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ DANNY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24278111 |
MUÑOZ ZUÑIGA ESLEIDI ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15589714 |
BRICEÑO BARAZARTE EMIRO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18275414 |
GUTIERREZ PALMA EDUARD AUGUSTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13678413 |
FREITEZ PERALTA ROSA AMELIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11939211 |
PEREIRA ROSENDO LUIS ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17803315 |
FERNANDEZ YANEZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11562616 |
MENDOZA RIVAS MARLENI ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19401914 |
VEGAS TERAN YUSLEYDIS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6402213 |
HERRERA EMPERATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24862813 |
DIAZ JAIME JUANA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16179316 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ JENNIFER NAIROBIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8365311 |
ROJAS ARAQUE JESUS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15439215 |
SILVA VALERIO VICTOR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14412616 |
SANCHEZ DEIVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13292015 |
FERNANDEZ MONTILLA REINALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16144712 |
CARDENAS DINA YUBIRY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |