CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6313607 |
RAMIREZ JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17529605 |
ORDUZ HERNANDEZ BEILY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6890902 |
PAREDES CORTES ZANDRA MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18002000 |
AGUIAR FERNANDES YUSMERY NORELKIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6906822 |
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16020307 |
RONDON JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6899612 |
VALLADARES SILVA DAMIAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12828407 |
CORTES BAEZ ARLEN DAMELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11231506 |
VASQUEZ DE SUAREZ ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6506128 |
SOSA TERAN MAGALY MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11121224 |
VINCENTI ARREAZA WILFREDO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11033602 |
GARCIA CHANDLER CAROLINA CHRISTINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11071003 |
ORTIZ VOLCAN GRISSELL FIORELLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7959518 |
LOPEZ DE GONZALEZ YUMY MERARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17780527 |
LEZAMA LEZAMA ANGEL FELIX
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17400731 |
FLORES DAVID SAMUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13692129 |
RIVERA OLIVEROS RAUL ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11689202 |
BLANCO GONZALEZ ZULIMAR GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16677724 |
ZERPA JIMENEZ CARLA FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16273327 |
GONZALEZ LAIN ANGEL ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12059916 |
SILVEIRA DIAZ MONICA IRENE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10485428 |
GUZMAN MARCHAN YOLEIDIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14746911 |
ALVAREZ MARQUEZ ROSMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14412301 |
NUÑEZ VALERA MILEIDY NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13800016 |
ARCE ARAGON SANDRA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18276159 |
FRIAS MAGO JOSE MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16177451 |
ZAMBRANO GARCIA JHONDER ISAAC
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18244341 |
FREITES COLMENARES JESSIKA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12293752 |
FERNANDES BRITO TERESA MANUELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12385459 |
SANDOVAL BRANDON NATHALIE CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17704548 |
AFONZO RODRIGUEZ ROSA MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6147943 |
ZAMBRANO DE CONTRERAS KATHYANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13534050 |
CARRILLO RAMIREZ ANA MARIU
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6510157 |
GOMEZ VILLAPOL JENNY NATHALI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6958261 |
DIAZ GUERRA JOSE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17531340 |
SALAZAR VELASQUEZ MARIANA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7072357 |
PINTO DE FIGUERAS DORCAS MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9064361 |
VALERA VILLEGAS MERY YOLANDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23178641 |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ REMBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17704233 |
ALMEIDA CONDE ORLANDO IGNACIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21414150 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LUISA MAHOLY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5976462 |
QUIJADA ROJAS BELQUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5964844 |
COLMENARES GONZALEZ MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16901057 |
SANTELIZ GUILARTE BARBARA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10488363 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ NILSA YOHANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17531248 |
RUIZ VARGAS ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18004663 |
CIBELE RAMIREZ TIMOTHY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11682137 |
GARCIA AZUAJE VICTOR ATILIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6055848 |
TIRADO DE HACES ANGELA MIRIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14165187 |
GRATEROL VILLANUEVA SOLIMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13307783 |
CAMACHO GONZALEZ JONATHAN MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9064295 |
MORENO SUAREZ JUVENCIO ARTURO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14583297 |
FIGUERAS DORTA RICARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17381581 |
RAMIREZ BRICEÑO SOCRATES JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6059080 |
RIVAS SANCHEZ AURA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17983382 |
BELTRAN GONZALEZ FREDDYS RICKEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6651269 |
MARCANO VILLEGAS RAIZA YADIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6266397 |
GOMEZ RIVAS MIRNA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17148981 |
CARRIZALEZ MENDOZA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6437488 |
DOBLES SANCHEZ EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11563166 |
GUZMAN SOLORZANO YELITZA DEYANIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16542086 |
SISO MACIAS JOSE RICAURTE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17388286 |
PAREDES MALDONADO CARLOS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12398869 |
LOPEZ GUERRA YAURAMI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18038996 |
GUERRA RIVERO PAUL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15870981 |
GOMEZ OÑATE YSBETT YESSENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8615294 |
CAMPOS APONTE EUCLIDES AMADOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17390183 |
VILLAHERMOSA GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17080379 |
CABARCAS CAMACARO EFRAIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15204983 |
RODRIGUEZ LUNA RONALD YEFFREI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11198568 |
CHACON QUINTANA MIREYA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11311392 |
DA SILVA CASTANHO SANDRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11032869 |
ECHEVERRIA VIVAS JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15207567 |
DELGADO VARGAS ALEXIS RAUL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17653768 |
BUSTAMANTE GONZALEZ ALEXANDER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18313367 |
NATERA LOUIS DESIREE ABIGAIL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6749888 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA HEIDY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |