CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10571418 |
LIENDO VELASQUEZ CIRILO ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11672513 |
MATA MAURERA YURAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19202915 |
DAZA TEJEDA DAGER ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16627514 |
FERNANDEZ DIAZ YALITZA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9099417 |
SUAREZ RINCON ANA DIONOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17531605 |
MARRERO LANDAEZ FREEINY GERALDY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6262010 |
VERGARA ROA JANETT CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7956407 |
JACOBS DIAZ ROBERTO FEDERICO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11677407 |
LEIRA FREDMAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6331001 |
BATISTA CARMEN CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23158808 |
CANTILLO SEPULVEDA ISMAEL SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11553416 |
LOZANO AIKEL NAIBE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17803209 |
NOGUERA QUINTERO MARIELYS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17389516 |
PLANCHART RODRIGUEZ NEUDYS YDAMEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15164513 |
MARRIAGA OQUENDO FREDDY ESTEBAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22492202 |
MENDEZ DE AVILA MIRIAN DEL SOCORRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24722609 |
SEPULVEDA SALGUEDO HERLYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25038618 |
PAZ EUCARIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22796601 |
ECHAVEZ CANTILLO MARICELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10533304 |
SALAS MORENO LUIS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15379005 |
KULZI MONTILLA KEYVER RAYMOND
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11028600 |
RUMBOS RIVERO FRANK DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12058207 |
MARQUEZ GUZMAN GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11563616 |
CAMILLI NIEVES GIULIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18930215 |
SERRANO GOMEZ KENIA NAIBERT
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19019413 |
LOPEZ YANEZ CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6501226 |
REQUENA MARTINEZ CARMEN RUMUALDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10812832 |
ZURITA GONZALEZ OLIVER ALFIERO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5975132 |
GUTIERREZ PARISCA MARIA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14745828 |
LUQUE MARQUEZ CARLA MILAGRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23713530 |
LORA LOPEZ MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13692929 |
SUAREZ YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15366433 |
VELA ARTEAGA DEIVI EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14584232 |
ARISMENDI GONZALEZ MICHAEL EFRAIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15440334 |
SIFONTES BARRETO DHAUGARIT ZADOWIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15903536 |
PAREJO HENRIQUEZ DANIS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17269028 |
SUAREZ MOTA MAYROBIS ANDREA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17779828 |
CONTRERAS FERMIN JOEGRIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22444331 |
MUNIVE TERAN RODRIGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11569036 |
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ CARMEN JULIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13419931 |
SALAZAR PEREZ GIOVANNY AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12638237 |
CACERES ANTONIO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13140637 |
ATACHO BULLONES ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13275031 |
VEGAS DE BARRERA CARMEN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11046037 |
VERA CONTRERAS LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12453439 |
BUSTAMANTE DIAZ ELIZABETH CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17387655 |
FERNANDEZ YANEZ FERYURY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6318659 |
SANABRIA COLMENAREZ BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20800752 |
CAMPOS HERNANDEZ AURA MILAGROS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6387658 |
ACOSTA ZAMBRANO JOSE AGUSTIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6514355 |
ABREU DE BARAZARTE SONIA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6053754 |
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ ARMANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23188456 |
PARODY LOPEZ MARLENE INES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10334355 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ WIR MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11211055 |
MENDOZA DE MACHADO MAGDIELE LOLIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6845359 |
ARGUINZONES HERRERA BERTHA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24888458 |
CUDRIZ URUETA MANUEL FERNANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17531658 |
MATUTE ORTEGANA JEANNY GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17759858 |
RIVAS OMAÑA JORGE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6142554 |
TERAN ROMERO WILMER ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18704787 |
CABRERA GONZALEZ JHONEXYS OREANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16177485 |
GUZMAN MARICUTO MIS JAHIDRI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17598297 |
ANDRADE ANDRADE GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16555174 |
CASTELLANOS MIJARES MILEIDY KATIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6839175 |
MORFFE RONALD ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19267074 |
GUERRERO LEON YULEIDY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16814077 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ JHONMY MIKEY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8048375 |
MORENO CUEVA MARIA SOLEIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14411577 |
ARRIECHI CHACON ANGEL ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7928675 |
GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |