CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16825813 |
PEINADO GUTIERREZ FREDDY ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10905127 |
ZAMBRANO MOLINA JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13191804 |
NARVAEZ QUIJADA ELIS MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8392629 |
MELCHOR TORRES AQUILES JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17846012 |
MARCANO MELCHOR JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19233210 |
MATA ROJAS ROLANDO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10425931 |
VELASQUEZ VIVAS JHONEYS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18400413 |
GUTIERREZ FRONTADO FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17417808 |
RATIA RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17112601 |
HERNANDEZ SERRANO ROSALBA CENOVIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17847628 |
ESTABA GUERRA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10204015 |
LANDAETA SANCHEZ LUIS DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9307922 |
ROJAS MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8392921 |
TORRES DE GONZALEZ MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16627000 |
BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ DESSIRE KARLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22994024 |
MENES VALERIO ILIANNI DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5480611 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18112724 |
RAMOS GONZALEZ CRISTHIAN RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18452323 |
MARCANO COPELLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14026318 |
PEREZ MENDEZ LEONARD SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24766603 |
HJEIJ ALI IBRAHIM
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17979904 |
ARGUELLO OVIEDO JUAN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9812629 |
ZECCHINEL FIGUEROA ELVIS BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17899411 |
MARCANO ADRIAN ROSMERY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20326922 |
VIZCAINO TORRENS FRANCO ATILIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13191811 |
PEÑALVER CARLOS BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22994944 |
GOMEZ ROJAS CARLOS ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17111246 |
DELPINO FRANCISCO RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13980240 |
DELPINO GUTIERREZ JOSE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8104855 |
BRACHO MARTINEZ YASMIRA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17741938 |
HERNANDEZ REQUENA MILADY VANESSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8399632 |
CAMEJO RODRIGUEZ JOSE FELIPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8397552 |
LAREZ QUIJADA JOSEFINA ANTONIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9426048 |
OLIVERO RODRIGUEZ PAULA RAMONA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19683243 |
MARIN ROJAS SARA ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13580542 |
DAVILA LOPEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9426139 |
RAMOS PINO WILLIAMS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20534746 |
RODRIGUEZ BOADA HECTOR LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16932648 |
CALZADILLA JEAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16337462 |
VILLARROEL AZOCAR LISBETH JOSEFA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16547236 |
MARCANO OSWALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13251748 |
ARIZA PEDRIQUEZ RAUL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12478853 |
ACOSTA BLANCO YERMANDA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18114863 |
MARCANO LUGO LUIS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10201939 |
GONZALEZ DE BOADAS ALEIDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9424042 |
CEDEÑO MARIN EDGARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8399341 |
CORDOVA GEOVANNY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15423850 |
SANOJA GUTIERREZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10885258 |
MORENO VERDE GISELA INES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6078144 |
VILLAMIZAR DE PEÑA DORIS CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19806949 |
ROJAS VICELENA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18859339 |
MORENO ROJAS GABRIEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12223162 |
SALAZAR HERNANDEZ MARYULBIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11853272 |
MATA RODRIGUEZ OSCAR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12885293 |
FUENTES GUTIERREZ JUAN MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24720096 |
MARIN CALZADILLA ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14221986 |
PEINADO GUTIERREZ RORAIMA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13323676 |
MENDEZ CALDERA JOHAN SEBASTIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12506277 |
ALFONZO SEIJAS FREDDY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18550187 |
LOPEZ VALERIO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12506588 |
RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN NELSON LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9453870 |
MATA FERNANDEZ ATANACIO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19116889 |
TORRES ALFONZO RANDI JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24719466 |
VALENTIN EURIBE JUAN MAURO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8328765 |
VILLAREN GARCIA HECTOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18856277 |
SALAS HERNANDEZ YELIZ ZULAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12222365 |
LUNAR ROSIBEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17418273 |
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERT ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19897778 |
RUIZ DIAZ HAIDEE NEREYDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12225495 |
MATA EFRAIN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14840295 |
OLIVEROS AGREDA JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16037083 |
TOVAR RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12394895 |
REYES VILORIA ALBERTO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19896792 |
CEDEÑO FERNANDEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9429994 |
HERNANDEZ JULY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14132599 |
GONZALEZ YOVANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14661771 |
GARCIA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18400483 |
MELCHOR ALFONZO JACKELINE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9426266 |
MARIN CARDONA FREDDY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8385079 |
LUGO MATA DIGNORA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18400472 |
MELCHOR ALFONZO JUAN GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |