CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18861319 |
FRIAS PIVARAVICIUS KENNETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24337124 |
SALAZAR SUAREZ JOSMARY ANDREA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17931223 |
BOLIVAR SALINAS HEBSY DUBRASKA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22677404 |
ALVIAREZ SALCEDO LUIGGI GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24782709 |
PERNIA ANGEL NORIED VANESSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27968907 |
MORALES NIÑO JOSE ARCANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18564014 |
MOJICA ZAMBRANO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27361108 |
VANEGAS HERNANDEZ EFEMBERG SCHLEINERG
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17493104 |
PANTALEON ASTIDIAS DANIEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15926205 |
SANCHEZ MARQUEZ JANETH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28297200 |
CARRERO VELASCO CRISTIAN JHOSUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22632423 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19768621 |
CHACON MENDOZA GILBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24147923 |
SIMANCAS SOTO DIDDIER OTILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25020209 |
GONZALEZ DE PAREDES ROSALBA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16410811 |
AYONA VILLAMIZAR ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17126920 |
BECERRA BARAJAS GLADYS ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19360502 |
ORTIZ GONZALEZ HELIANA DINORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25889320 |
CONTRERAS RAMIREZ ORIANA ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13149509 |
CONTRERAS SANCHEZ KENY EMMANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19360403 |
CALA RIVAS NILSON DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20427123 |
VIVAS PARRA YHONATHAN VALENTINO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9236806 |
SANCHEZ CONTRERAS RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26494521 |
HENAO MEZA JHON WILLIAM
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20628217 |
GARCIA ZAMBRANO AGNI KARELYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16124305 |
GUERRERO RAMIREZ KARLA NOHELIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19134722 |
MARIN SANCHEZ VICTOR LEANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13891703 |
ROMERO DE PARADA MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20625720 |
OSTOS ZAMBRANO KAREN MAYRETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19664100 |
RUIZ VIVAS GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24149549 |
PINEDA PINZON MARIANA CLAYRE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20624048 |
CAMPOS ROA MARIANGELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23159729 |
MENDEZ JAIMES EDDY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12232738 |
BUITRAGO ROSALES JOSE DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27920827 |
GARCIA MORA NESDARLY LOYMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18257525 |
CASTRO GONZALEZ CARLOS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14942035 |
NAVAS CARDENAS FREDDY ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27353936 |
ARIAS VASQUEZ MARIA ARGELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11492447 |
BRAUCKMEYER GIRALDO MIRIAN CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20217548 |
TORO RAMIREZ DIVEANA ANDREA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20049726 |
PARRA ALFREDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11490838 |
ARAQUE MARQUEZ JESUS OMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17875043 |
COLMENARES MARQUEZ EDGAR IGNACIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19776350 |
MORALES PELAY GREISY CONSOLACION
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28642537 |
LOPEZ CIFUENTES DIEGO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25977132 |
TORRES OROZCO EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26403540 |
COLMENARES PEREZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6192836 |
MENDEZ GUTIERREZ ONEIDA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11114527 |
PULIDO MORENO FELIX YSAAC
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11509140 |
LABRADOR DE ARIAS YARETH ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26675325 |
ROSALES GOMEZ CARMEN ROSMARY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12799250 |
PACHECO CARRERO YUMARA MAILETT
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16228539 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ CATTY YANEHT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23542940 |
RINCON RAMIREZ CRISBEL MARZZENELLY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13918125 |
MANRIQUE VILLAMIZAR GEORGE HANDYK
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16611144 |
BASTO ANGULO LEYDI AURORA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10179730 |
JAIMEZ VIVAS JOSE LELIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21420341 |
CHACON DURAN YORDAN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22677445 |
OCHOA MONCADA CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11507848 |
BUITRAGO DAZA NEILA YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16124162 |
CHACON RUIZ MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9233457 |
RUIZ MORALES LUIS ELADIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20628461 |
PERNIA MONTES MARIA GABRIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19133363 |
RAMIREZ COLMENARES LUIS MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20423668 |
RINCON SALAS AURA CATALINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19540263 |
CARRERO DELGADO HEBERT ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5660168 |
RAMIREZ JOSE ALVIDIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14941865 |
LUGO RUT BETSAIDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24743260 |
MONCADA ROA CARMEN YUSMARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9217468 |
SANCHEZ CHACON NUBIA MARLENY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9244068 |
ZAMBRANO GARCIA MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26403465 |
JAIMES JAIMES JULIO STEFANO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9240962 |
ORTIZ ZABALA MARIA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12817565 |
VIANCHA ORTIZ GERSON ORLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19975465 |
CARDOZA AROCA ADIANA MAGDELY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19359466 |
HERNANDEZ JACOME IVAN GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14785667 |
RAMIREZ MORA LUIS EDGARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25633051 |
MEJIA ROA ALEXIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9206464 |
URBINA PARRA BELKYS DEL SOCORRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16229966 |
SANDIA CONTRERAS JESUS JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23098566 |
ROSALES VIVAS XAVIER HORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9238161 |
BORRERO ALVIAREZ MARVY JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9218661 |
CHACON MANRIQUE DAVID ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12233568 |
ARCINIEGAS CARRILLO GLENN SHERMAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11507256 |
DELGADO VIVAS CARMEN SEGUNDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24147756 |
ZAMBRANO DE CHACON YENNIFER SOLEDAD
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27327265 |
CLAROS HERNANDEZ LORENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26403657 |
COLMENARES HEVIA KRISWEL JHORLEY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9230362 |
FLORES DE COLMENARES MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16539766 |
LANCHEROS CARDENAS KARIM JUNET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15023079 |
GELVIS NAVARRO WILMER ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9242675 |
QUIROZ VELANDRIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25980083 |
MONTAÑEZ ROSERO WILMER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19360781 |
CARRANZA PEREZ KIMBERLING MILENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14086385 |
HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ANDY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18391076 |
MACIAS GELVEZ EDGAR EMILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26892473 |
BONILLA SANCHEZ YAGES MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25633169 |
ROSALES ONTIVEROS MARYORY SHIRLEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17645069 |
CABALLERO ROJAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21417669 |
QUIROZ GUERRERO ELUZ JESENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12229770 |
JAIMES VARGAS OSCAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21416575 |
ROMERO MORALES JOHAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19769773 |
VARELA CARDENAS KARLY MAGGELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24777671 |
ARMIJO AGUILAR KEVIN GIOVANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17811171 |
CASTILLO URBINA YORAICCI CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14179472 |
RAMIREZ CHACON JEFERSSON JAHIR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24775882 |
ANGULO MENDOZA KRICEL KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16981574 |
ESTRADA BUENAÑO JOVITA NAYELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26414171 |
LIZARAZO MORALES LEYDI MILENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12633982 |
CARDENAS DIAZ ROBERT LEONEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22681982 |
SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO ANGELICA MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23140679 |
ORTIZ GUERRERO STEFANNI YESENIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25165676 |
WHITE USECHE OWEN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21417374 |
GUERRERO PEREZ GABRIELA ROSSENBERT
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9605280 |
CONDE CASTILLA LUZ ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22640270 |
AVILA CEDIEL MARELVI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12231069 |
SANDIA SANCHEZ CRICEIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23540583 |
MIRANDA DUARTE YECSSON DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10171769 |
PRATO SANCHEZ CESAR ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25375178 |
ROSALES VANEGAS BREHINER ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10169290 |
CASTELLANOS LISCANO IRMA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16539096 |
RANGEL GARCIA CARLOS ARTURO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15232299 |
CHACON SANCHEZ DEISY MAGALY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25497787 |
ROSALES SOSA CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18880990 |
BARACALDO OCHOA ZULLY KATHERINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14873897 |
CONTRERAS RAMIREZ HECTOR ARGENIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19664388 |
CASAS CASTRO ARTURO DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25375191 |
CHANAGA SUAREZ JOSE ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9205089 |
CASTILLO DE ARELLANO LUZ ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15242489 |
TORRES BONILLA FRANKLIN ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5684687 |
ROA CHACON JULIAN HUMBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16320390 |
JARAMILLO LEON JOHAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17949997 |
MARTINEZ RINCON JOHANA MARIE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14502299 |
NERI PARRA ORIANA LISSET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23161195 |
BELTRAN PIZZA ROSA JULIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12632793 |
GARCIA VIVAS OLEYDA JOHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29960289 |
PERNIA TORRES FREDDY ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11492599 |
CEGARRA PERNIA JUDITH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19360297 |
SANCHEZ CONTRERAS YELMI KARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14981995 |
AYALA SOTELDO LUIS HUMBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9462386 |
ESTEVEZ HAYDEE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18391596 |
JOYA SANCHEZ JOSMAN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19778192 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15080097 |
PRATO SANCHEZ YASMIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20999889 |
ROJAS PEREZ DAVID JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19235091 |
ALVIAREZ PERNIA JEXICA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5662892 |
PEREZ RAMIREZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21219688 |
CONTRERAS GOMEZ REIVER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28195291 |
OLIVARES GARCIA YOHAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19878588 |
CONTRERAS GARCIA WILMER ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |