CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16067110 |
TIRADO LAURIA LUISANA NAZARET
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8248616 |
MEJIAS MORFFE JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26135308 |
MILLAN SERPA MICHEL ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8220518 |
ARMANDO MORENO ROSALBA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19854015 |
RAMIREZ FIGUERA MIRLENIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27317801 |
MIJARES TORREALBA SELENA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24226704 |
GARCIA MORAO ANTONIO ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8254013 |
ARREDONDO GALINDO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13794409 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS LAIRET CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14058407 |
CAMPOS MOTA IRMA TIBISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25257615 |
MITCHELL CHERYL JUDYANNE PAULA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8261404 |
CARRASQUEL PORRA ROSALINDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13589018 |
ALVAREZ SALAZAR MARIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8315213 |
VILLARROEL SALAZAR ZENEIDA ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16925406 |
FIGUERA ZURITA YIRMAR YANETZI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24225710 |
TILLERO GONZALEZ NAOMI ISELIAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27951606 |
POITO RAMIREZ LUIS REINALDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6944708 |
FLORES DE GONZALEZ OMAIRA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17329109 |
DULCEY MARTINEZ LUSIBELL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26072811 |
OLIVEROS MARTINEZ LEORKYS MARIA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6379103 |
GONZALEZ DE HILD RAIZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8274517 |
CARAGUICHE MARAGUACARE TIVISAY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18707715 |
PORTILLO BERMUDEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878309 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA DHAMELYS DE LAS NIEVES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6904500 |
GRAFFE DE BRAVO ERNESTA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8269318 |
COVA TERAN JESUS LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8215803 |
NATERA MARQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8236615 |
SANTANA RODRIGUEZ NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10294801 |
CORIANO DIAZ CARLOS FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21388602 |
ACOSTA MONGUA JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12913635 |
SICA TORRES MARIA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30348433 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ARIADNY YELINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16068732 |
TENIAS INFANTE LUZ MARY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9384636 |
GIL CAMACHO JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8283435 |
LUNA MEAÑO CARLOS ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17447125 |
BOADA DE ANATO MARINES PRISCILLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10286437 |
SARMIENTO VASQUEZ VICENTA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26009036 |
CORDOVA MORENO MARINES JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8283720 |
TAUCHE TARACHE HENRY RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8261336 |
HERNANDEZ ARQUIADES MAURILEN DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8227521 |
ORENCE MARTINEZ SIMON YDDAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15723530 |
VARGAS RAMIREZ VILLIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16069622 |
OJEDA RODRIGUEZ LILIAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6367234 |
GARCIA CABRERA TEODORO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16491925 |
VILLASMIL MENDOZA GIOHANNY RUTH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277419 |
RONDON YEGRES ANDRYS MARY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18300332 |
HERNANDEZ DAMELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15212621 |
AGOSTINI BETANCOURT DESIREE CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20522423 |
CAMACHO CAMACHO FREANY ANDALY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25015829 |
VILLARROEL BELLO ROUSMEL RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25262836 |
MILLAN GALVI THAISMAR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8269619 |
LUNA DE MARIN DACXIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26256424 |
CABRERA DIAZ CARLOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5567028 |
CARVAJAL HADAD ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19840835 |
GUZMAN NADALES ADRIANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8247830 |
LOZADA HERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8693823 |
ARAUJO CASTRO ARMANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14101324 |
GARCIA CUAREZ WENDY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8294232 |
ZAMBRANO CUECHE LISBETH ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20343533 |
SUAREZ PARAVAVIRE JOHAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16744044 |
ALVIAREZ ESCALANTE SOLIANI DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13914545 |
NEGRIN PEÑA CARLOS ELADIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15025561 |
OROPEZA PARUTA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8227851 |
HERNANDEZ TIAMO JACKELINE DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11415851 |
GUTIERREZ ROJAS DELSO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11421051 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8283456 |
ALMERIDA CARMEN YOLANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8220441 |
SOUKI ANTONINI HALIM NAGIB
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12575159 |
GOITIA TIAPA RAEL MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19841243 |
REINAO MONTOYA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23998353 |
DO PRADO DE PEREIRA JOVANILDA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12741556 |
LEON LOPEZ OCTAVIO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11212839 |
BETANCOURT ZAMBRANO MARLIN YURAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8295057 |
VILLALBA JESUS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8339541 |
QUIVEN JUSTO JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8282644 |
ARMANDO MORENO JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8261349 |
SAUD DE PUCHE YURAIMA SUSANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10347846 |
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8284258 |
MARAGUACARE CAGUANA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13935346 |
MARIN ZURITA RENEE ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18128256 |
TOVAR PEREZ GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16925050 |
ALVARADO ACUÑA KARELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20763646 |
VIERA RIVAS CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20635147 |
BRAVO GUZMAN EDUARD JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24493158 |
RINCONES MARIN MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17223148 |
MEJIAS CONDE MILAGRO DE LAS NIEVES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8285258 |
PINO CEDEÑO DAYANARA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10288540 |
GUTIERREZ LAREZ JINET MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8262657 |
SANCHEZ MOLINA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10285354 |
ACOSTA DE GUAITA LUZMILA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8295185 |
ALCALA FUENTES IRIS MARLENE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8256688 |
CARRASQUEL PORRAS RAMIRO RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8230265 |
MEJIAS MORFFE JANET DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12576463 |
MAESTRE SALAZAR LUISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8281672 |
HERNANDEZ MAITA FRANK HUMBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17535864 |
SOTO CAGUANA FRANKLIN BELTRAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16718996 |
JORDAN ROJAS SHALLA YOSELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18954497 |
ALVARADO GUZMAN YUSNAIGLY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19013362 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ MARGARET JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16067095 |
SUCRE TORRES MARIA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21388784 |
BELISARIO ARASME JULIO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30089974 |
RAMIREZ CARELLA EDUARDO ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16064185 |
WIULSON ANGEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16224876 |
DE LEON PEREZ ANAIS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25389976 |
ZAMBRANO RAMOS ORLANDO EMILIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14534899 |
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR AMIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8238395 |
AGUILERA ROJAS ANGEL LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15078671 |
LEZAMA RAMOS DAIRIS YANEIZYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21173274 |
GAMARDO QUEREGUAN ANYALI DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16696765 |
ABREU YEGRES CHRISTIAN NATHALY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24519264 |
CARDENAS PERICANA JOSE ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8496689 |
URBANO BARRIOS ALFONSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8287165 |
RONDON YEGRES ZAINETT DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25983188 |
ROJAS VELASQUEZ LUIS SANTIAGO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277976 |
MARTINEZ DE VELASQUEZ MARILINDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27584671 |
MARCANO CUMANA JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22864488 |
CASTRO CERDAN RICARDO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24947793 |
DA SILVA LEZAMA DANIELA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13837068 |
BRAZON AVILA ROGER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24708680 |
HERNANDEZ NATHALYE ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |