CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30348321 |
COVA HERRERA LUIS MARCELINO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20104418 |
MENDOZA LUNA ANGELIMAR VERONICA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20342805 |
AVILA DUN LUIS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19717311 |
NORIEGA MOTTA JHANN KATHERINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18128604 |
GUACHEQUE GUANARE GABRIELA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13766707 |
MARAY CALDERON SUGEY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24799222 |
HERRERA RIVAS ELIANA GENETSIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30581507 |
AGUACHE VALDEZ HECTOR ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25614607 |
PEREZ NUÑEZ LUZ MARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21387615 |
PAGANO HERNANDEZ MARIO ANTONINO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17730903 |
ANTUNES GONCALVES ELDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8261322 |
BARRIOS ANIBAL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6875209 |
SILVA GOMEZ EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17536622 |
REBOLLEDO GARCIA DAYANA CAROLINA CELESTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8272912 |
HERRERA REJES EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27584913 |
HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA JHERMIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23518105 |
HERRERA REYES DANIELA MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8297506 |
AMAYA ANGELA ESPERANZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8290418 |
MATA ROJAS CRUZ MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28270500 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ CARLOS ARTURO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8280123 |
ZEIN GUAIPO FATIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8210500 |
MARTINEZ SERRA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24447902 |
RODRIGUEZ PINTO HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8249815 |
MARTINEZ REYES AMARILIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25262508 |
RIOS GUAREMA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18126622 |
LARRANDA ZABALA ESTHER OLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8344910 |
DUN DE AVILA OLGA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17150908 |
ADAN LOPEZ ALFREDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14910807 |
CUMANA PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15415800 |
GONZALEZ ANNYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25572040 |
MONSALVE VALLEJO ANGELO JOSUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8216224 |
ROJAS ROA JUAN ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8299934 |
ROJAS PEREZ AMWAR ABDUL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28057326 |
OLIVEROS LUNA NAZARETH SARAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8260447 |
BARRETO LANOY ILVIS CORALIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8233046 |
CARRASQUEL YNES DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17276032 |
PASTRANO DE BELISARIO VANESSA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14213131 |
PARAGUAN HERNANDEZ ROBERT DESEEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17359135 |
LOPEZ PEREDA CARMEN VICTORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24232646 |
MESTANZA MAJIN NORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8243224 |
PEREZ BELLO LICETT ZOMAIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18567826 |
STANLEY MEDINA MARIAN CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8218732 |
ZEIN GUAIPO ABELARDO HASSAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12318226 |
TORREALBA SOLANO LUIS ERNESTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28546329 |
PALACIOS PARES JORGE ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25301736 |
REYES MARQUEZ EDISLER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15515639 |
QUIARO ARELLAN ADRIANA LUCIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27685944 |
RIVAS BARRIOS VICTORIA JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24391347 |
GONZALEZ YNDRIAGO LUIS ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8294838 |
ARCILA CAIGUA JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15707732 |
WILLIAMS RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28628945 |
VALLERA CUMANA ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-33316430 |
GOMEZ DELGADO EMELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19248425 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ JONATHAN ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8236637 |
BOLETT GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19841844 |
AZOCAR BARRIOS JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25892846 |
GONZALEZ GUAIQUIRIMA KARLENI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27041943 |
MARQUEZ DIAZ MARIA LAURA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8232128 |
SABINO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25428632 |
CAGUANA GAMBOA VIRGINIA NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16490250 |
FLORES NAVARRO DANIEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8234657 |
VALENZUELA NORKA LISBETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15062356 |
PALMA BELISARIO FELIPA ADELAIDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26756660 |
BUCAN MARCANO ELIANIS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19840153 |
GONZALEZ CROES DIOSIANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24947571 |
RAMOS MARTINELLI OSCAR MOISES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20874852 |
GUERRA ROMERO KATERIN ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18766454 |
GUACHEQUE REJES YOVANINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25722363 |
NUÑEZ LOPEZ ROSYMAR COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25892654 |
CELIS CARREÑO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14615550 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ ELIUMARA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16599651 |
SIFONTES SILVA YOLMAN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17901865 |
ROJAS BRICEÑO CARLOS LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8942456 |
BARRETO CALZADILLA GABRIEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25994154 |
ROJAS VASQUEZ MIRIAM ESTHEISID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8246865 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ INGRID DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24391361 |
MANRIQUE TERAN LORENZO DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24494760 |
MOLINA ANDRIS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18766951 |
GARCIA CANARIO ANTHONY ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16252048 |
MARTINEZ CABRERA DAVID FERNANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10887759 |
RIVERO ALMEIDA ATILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14101059 |
MONGUA VALVERDE OMAR DIOGENES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24707351 |
HIDALGO LANDAETA EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13766662 |
PEREZ CARLOS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20188049 |
DURAN SALAZAR SEBASTIAN ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8230060 |
GOITIA ACHIBAL LUBIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8271169 |
GARCIA PUCHETE YANISYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28160756 |
TREBOLS YANELIS ROISMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8290569 |
BARRETO LANOY MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277250 |
GALVIS DE GOMEZ MARILYN DUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13689386 |
BRACHO PASTRAN YOEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10288787 |
REYES DE FRANCISCO ISOLINA MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17536873 |
QUIARO ARELLAN JESSICA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24828476 |
PACHECO DIAZ FRANK ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16798980 |
HERNANDEZ RAPOSO ESTEBAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16479578 |
RIVAS YACUA ZORAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14275690 |
RAMIREZ EDWIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11417197 |
AGUILERA BETZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14220694 |
SANCHEZ MATA MONICA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8245793 |
VELIZ DE SILVA YNES MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15974386 |
MORLES DE ZAPATA EMMA MARIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20053091 |
RODRIGUEZ PINTO ELIUD RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277088 |
LOPEZ VALERIO DAYANA CAREL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20340678 |
FIGUERA PEREZ MARIA GEORGINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27003199 |
NUEZ BARRETO FRANSHESCO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9807889 |
BRACHO MARTINEZ LESBIA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23468383 |
AGUACHE RIVERO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24493582 |
YANEZ BOLIVAR DANIELA VALENTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15441794 |
GUILARTE FIGUEROA ANDY ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17781893 |
GUZMAN CABRERA RONNY SAUL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19012582 |
ALCALA GOMEZ MILLIE NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26385293 |
CROES NELLYMAR CLARETT
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26385292 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA RICARDO MOISES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17535495 |
BRACHO PASTRAN YAGDELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15873693 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8287299 |
FIGUERA BERRA RUBISOL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17236696 |
HERNANDEZ GABRIELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8433283 |
BELISARIO RIVAS MILAGROS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26385290 |
GUARIMAN MONGUA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15292293 |
RODRIGUEZ DE GIAMPIETRO KARLA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |