CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10413017 |
CAMACHO PALENCIA CARLOS ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20072500 |
ARDILA MADERA JUAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15282922 |
SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO BEATRIZ MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9797018 |
ACEVEDO VALERO YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15946114 |
CARDENAS MARTINEZ LUIS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11803021 |
CHIRINO LISOLETH COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10435313 |
BULLONES SANCHEZ YVAN ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15466620 |
GUEVARA LUIS GERARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14208112 |
GONZALEZ PEROZO MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22144405 |
SULBARAN RODRIGUEZ ANA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16213705 |
CASTELLANO VARGAS NILSON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11857801 |
DIAZ CASTILLO JORGE MARTIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16780319 |
JIMENEZ PADRON ELVY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11297601 |
MAVARES BRAVO WILLIAM DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12444515 |
GONZALEZ LOAIZA MAURO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9777118 |
GONZALEZ ESMERALDA ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13623900 |
RODRIGUEZ RIOS DIRIMO JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22159617 |
MENDOZA POLO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15281008 |
PEDROZO PEDROZO YULIBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18497319 |
CHACIN GARCIA DEHIBER VITELIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19212622 |
CORZO MAVAREZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17806518 |
GONZALEZ BELLO KENNY RUVI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14833804 |
SANCHEZ BLANCO PEGGI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15281301 |
COLMENARES GAMERO LUIS JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7771746 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO HECTOR SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26200153 |
MOGOLLON BASTIDAS JORGE JEKFREY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24382648 |
PASOS DAZA ROSA CRISTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16494147 |
BOSCAN RODRIGUEZ JOHANNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18573836 |
ROJAS OSORIO MISLEIDY PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15163845 |
PEREZ OTALVAREZ CARLOS LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10442143 |
OSORIO DE GUARECUCO RUREI TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7816539 |
BELLO NANCY LEONOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7821540 |
PIMIENTA DIAZ MIRTHA YSABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478748 |
PINEDA SIERRA KENVERLLY CELINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25610540 |
DELGADO ANDRADE CELIO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9735642 |
SIRIT RAMOS JAIRO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12256242 |
PEROZO SALON GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18286838 |
SIMANCA CUAURO ODALIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15624136 |
NAVA FUENMAYOR HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14207941 |
VEGA PASOS DIANA MARGARETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19072332 |
GONZALEZ CHIRINOS LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15840345 |
COLINA RANGEL YELITZA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14922946 |
POLANCO YEPEZ VICTOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14832534 |
MORAN ACERO ARGENIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18382232 |
CEBALLOS MORA DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15162377 |
LINARES CHASSOULE JUAN ERNESTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18429581 |
ROJAS ORTEGA YOHAN MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17918966 |
GOMEZ ZAMBRANO DAYANA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13301171 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ HENDER GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18572868 |
HIGUERA RONDON NINA MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15727071 |
CONTRERAS DIAZ ERWIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18874569 |
HERNANDEZ ORTEGA LENNY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11859870 |
BLANCO FUENMAYOR YACQUELINE KEILA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12217668 |
MORA ZAMBRANO MODESTA ROSARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871570 |
GARCIA CHAVEZ MADELIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |