CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18085407 |
TORRES QUINTERO JONATHAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-32364306 |
MONSALVE VALECILLOS CRISTIAN ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6130716 |
AGUILAR GUEVARA MARYORI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17144402 |
BARRIOS ZAPATA DANISA DAYANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6189907 |
MARZUCCO DI PIETRANTONIO ARTURO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6132812 |
PEÑA CARRILLO ADELSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29658613 |
MIQUILARENO BRACAMONTE FABIOLA ALBANELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24795103 |
LEZAMA CHACARE FRANK JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8965713 |
VILLARROEL ISOLINA CONCEPCION
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6207008 |
LONGA ROJAS CELIDE ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19370414 |
VALENTE RUEDA VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27346401 |
VILLALBA DAVILA ANGELICA GREYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13887705 |
CUELLAR GALEANO CARLOS MARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20067213 |
MURGAS VERA JULIANYIRE LODIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10637401 |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6159606 |
CLEMENTE CARREÑO ANTONIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25640609 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7947512 |
LOPEZ SIMANCA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18010403 |
TORRES TORRES EMILY ROSSEMARY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25862211 |
VARGAS ZERPA ANYELO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27751703 |
VALDEZ RODRIGUEZ ARGENIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20406109 |
MENDOZA GARCIA JOSMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16075002 |
REYES NUÑEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16563208 |
DE ABREU ARIAS JUAN GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16954504 |
MORILLO AQUINO MAYERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16723205 |
OSUNA OSUNA DAYSI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17888008 |
GRATEROL JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20227610 |
DELGADO SOSA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13126916 |
MIQUILENA GRATEROL YBRAHIM EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15550407 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO EUCARYS DORIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24745224 |
SALCEDO BECERRA NIXON ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11679422 |
CORDERO RODRIGUEZ SOHAY ROSABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9469717 |
VARGAS AMALIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12062517 |
ROMERO BRICEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10823220 |
MARTIN TORRES MARIA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20365928 |
CASAS GUTIERREZ SONIA DAYHANNA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14696524 |
HEREDIA JOSE GUDELIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6822230 |
PEREZ PARRA MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19386728 |
ALFONZO CASTILLO CLAUDIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16957030 |
SILVA YUSTIZ ISNARDI JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11676718 |
POTENZA RAMIREZ MARCO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28424132 |
LARA MEZA RUBEN ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5970528 |
DOMINGUEZ SILVA JOSE MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25987523 |
ECHEVERRIA SOTO JUAN MARCOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15342127 |
RODRIGUEZ MARCANO ERIKA ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13615732 |
LOBO CHACON JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18175723 |
MORILLO PEREZ OMAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12959721 |
REVETE CASTRO YNDIRA SACHENKA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6257520 |
PACHECO GONZALEZ JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14689922 |
BARRIOS BARDASZ LEON ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15149420 |
ESTUPIÑAN PEÑA LUZ STELLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16765319 |
COLMENARES RIVAS RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16096731 |
MEJIA ROJAS JHON HERMES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27692821 |
GALARRAGA MIERES MAGDALENA MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14201028 |
PANNIELLO CIAMPA VITO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19765617 |
MELENDEZ JIMENEZ ERWIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26739719 |
MEDINA FLORES VIRGINIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10501018 |
TORRES SEQUERA MARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24254230 |
PARRA CHACON JHON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9098025 |
MEDINA FLORENTINO ISAIAS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26735236 |
PULGAR DUQUE FRANDER JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8610333 |
RODRIGUEZ SILVESTRI NAYELIS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15545148 |
PACHECO HERNANDEZ BENJAMIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6796533 |
JAHEN DIAZ JORGE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27399544 |
CHACON SUAREZ DARWIN ALIRIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20728348 |
RIVERO HERNANDEZ ERICK HENRRY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10813446 |
LIMONTA RIVERO ROMAN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17075239 |
LEON MUNAR KARLA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17197735 |
ARMARIO VERA ERIK ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13888548 |
ANGULO MARCHAN FREDDY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9961042 |
HERRERA BRITO YUVILMA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16435546 |
FUENTES SANDOVAL BERETY ANDREA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20910636 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA ALEXANDER ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10868733 |
GOMES FERREIRA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16669436 |
ANTUNES DOMINGUES KAREN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10543434 |
BENITEZ PADRINO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6321743 |
PEREZ PARRA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23581742 |
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16433244 |
SANTOS NAVARRO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25626840 |
RAMOS TORRES KEYVER ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23946237 |
LUGO LUGO LUIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19721137 |
DE FREITAS VIEIRA MONICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16224734 |
CAÑIZALES ARISMENDI ROSMELY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5964043 |
RODRIGUEZ MIRABAL MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20364433 |
CAÑIZALEZ PRATO ELZARETH CARMILEFF
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15369342 |
PADRON ORTIZ HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15716737 |
CUPARE BETANCOURT KERVIN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24749834 |
VILLALOBOS BERMUDEZ GUILLERMO IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14775247 |
LEZAMA BETANCOURT ISAAC ABRAHAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15596444 |
TOCUYO MENDEZ YELITZA ISOLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14788960 |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ NILO EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18295555 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ VANESSA ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27860854 |
MAVARES LOYO NELSON DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20523756 |
GARRIDO FLORES JENNIFER DAYANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15359950 |
PULIDOR JUAN VICENTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12192958 |
BENITEZ PADRINO CARLOS DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12959658 |
CARRASCO LANZA GERALDINE YOLIBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19788255 |
CANACHE URBINA LUISNEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10133849 |
CARPIO ARANGUREN PAULA ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23607250 |
BOLIVAR ALVARADO OSMAR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11414161 |
MARRERO HERRERA ANTONIO EZEQUIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17078554 |
MONSALVE CARDENAS ZAIGLER JEAN PIERRE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23617649 |
GUERRERO CAJAMARCA SOLEDAD DEL CONSUELO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26251460 |
MENDOZA LOPENZA GRISELIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15327760 |
CORDOBA AMARO JOHANNA ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18810057 |
MAIZ ARIAS GABRIEL ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14034158 |
ESCALANTE BRICEÑO JOHANNA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10486456 |
CAMBON CARBALLO MARIA DOLORES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14018564 |
ZAMBRANO RENGIFO EDWAR DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16863159 |
MARCANO TINJACA JEZAY ADRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10549962 |
COTTEIN BLANCO ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17313159 |
BARRIOS CARDOZO JULIO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17811951 |
RIVERA QUINTERO JONATHAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14314061 |
CARDOSO DE FREITAS MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20912461 |
LAYA MIJARES GERSON ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13553961 |
SANCHEZ CRESPO PEDRO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11173355 |
ROJAS OSCAR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16288756 |
MOREY REQUENA DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27588956 |
SIERRA BAEZ GENESIS AHYMELEX
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18010853 |
GONZALEZ TEUFFEL EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25210973 |
FERNANDEZ DE SOUSA SALVADOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25367676 |
LONGA ROJAS ORIANA YERAINES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6168366 |
VALDERRAMA BASTARDO GISELA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24936568 |
MENDEZ PARRA HENRY RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18211079 |
RODRIGUEZ OTERO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8699567 |
PADILLA CASTELLANO JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26279065 |
AGUINAGA PAZOS ORIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6292967 |
RIVERO PEREZ ROBERTO DE LA TRINIDAD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21444066 |
MONTENEGRO AYALA CARLOS JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27823479 |
GRANADILLO ARCIA ANDY RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6894680 |
CAMARIPANO DEL GANDIO JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20824978 |
BLANCO RAMIREZ KEHISMER GERARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23676467 |
QUEVEDO MIQUILENA JESENIT MARIUSKA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11302778 |
SUAREZ MORENO MARTHA CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26153379 |
BOLIVAR ALCALA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13838966 |
MARCANO DALIS INGRID DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6091778 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA MIRIAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27127165 |
PACHECO BAPTISTA ANDREINA MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6821566 |
GAMBOA TORTOLERO ADRIANA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5074878 |
HERRANZ AVENTIN YSAAC
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14906467 |
ZAPATA SOLANO JOHNNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12952868 |
MAMBIE MONSALVE NORELYS IVANOBA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6202678 |
GIGLIO DI FALCO ELVIRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25210777 |
PAIVA REINOSA ANA SARAY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14532667 |
PEREZ GRANADO ERICKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11564368 |
MATERAN CISNEROS MARTHA ZORAYE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15250377 |
MONSALVE BALLESTEROS NANCY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8018378 |
OSUNA CALDERON CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6231670 |
ROJAS SOJO VICTOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18810570 |
SUAREZ PAEZ SOFIA MAIRET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6856789 |
PADILLA GOMEZ RUBEN ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21282982 |
CASTILLO CARIDAD YENMALY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24436988 |
AÑANGUREN RUDAS ALVARO ISMAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13778482 |
ALCANTARA GALAN RICHARD JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15014692 |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ ADRIANA MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6152495 |
CISNEROS COLMENARES NELLYS MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17273996 |
PINEDA GARCIA HERNAN AMALEPXI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15490589 |
AGUILAR APARICIO MIGLERI CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27903391 |
ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS JOSE ELIAS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15169785 |
PERDIGON FUNES MONICA RAQUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31101298 |
MARTINEZ LINAREZ JESUANNY MARILIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5481586 |
FERMIN MEDINA ANDRES AUGUSTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13282693 |
MORA FERNANDEZ DIANIR DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20640299 |
PEREZ QUIÑONES VICTOR CESAREO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26989494 |
JARAMILLO GUARNIZO ADRIANA DEL PILAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10164185 |
PEÑALOZA GALINDO LUIS GERARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11667491 |
FERRER ROSALES JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13140492 |
DURAN D'SANTIAGO MAKLOVIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11666186 |
CASTRO ALZUALDE RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11166689 |
MENDOZA ROJAS CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27606491 |
LOOR ALVARADO YUSDELI AMALOHA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18589990 |
ARCINIEGAS MATA BIBA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11234794 |
SANTOS MARTINEZ JESUS IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6894687 |
ESCOBAR ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17052985 |
VALERA ALFRED VISMARK
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18129782 |
LANDAETA PEREZ KELLY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6824896 |
BLUZMANIS DE LONDOÑO VILMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27607887 |
VASQUEZ NAVAS YOSMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12402497 |
PEREZ LOPEZ CAROLINA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19507195 |
RENDON PIEDRAHITA ROXANNE ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |