CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18736337 |
PEREZ MEJIAS YAMILETH ALTAGRACIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19344627 |
NELO DE ROMERO ESMIRNA MILAGRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19165727 |
TORRES DE CANELON NILDA JOHALY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9844504 |
YUSTY DE LA ROSA NORMA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17574211 |
MARTINEZ MORALES JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10777841 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ FELIX MARIANO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15666204 |
TONA DE MADRIZ YELITZA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12534536 |
DIAZ QUERALES NURIS MAURIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14825706 |
ALTUVE GOMEZ ANGEL DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21141502 |
PEREZ LAMEDA DARIANA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13786337 |
FLORES ARANGUREN FRANKLIN NORBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16089004 |
MACHADO RAMIREZ ONAN DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17380741 |
LEAL OROPEZA OSCAR MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16957232 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ PASTORA MILASSI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7403029 |
DIAZ ANTEQUERA EIRA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12534312 |
NIÑO RODRIGUEZ LISMAR COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26165721 |
MORILLO DELGADO JILSON DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24549301 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA ISBEL MARJORY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9623607 |
PEREZ YELITZE PASTORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27008811 |
CASTRO PAIVA ANA PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20187613 |
CUICAS LOPEZ SANDIBEL YANETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26142435 |
VARGAS BARRETO GENESIS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31973034 |
PEREZ VALERA ESTHER DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23488426 |
CAÑIZALEZ MORA KAROLAY PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23814130 |
VILLEGAS ESCALONA ALEXIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9556905 |
RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14483422 |
ARCILA MATERAN MARYORY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5930625 |
MOLLEJA HERNANDEZ ALEXI BENJAMIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28595021 |
LUCENA ESPINOZA OMAR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18897424 |
OCANTO NATALY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11784980 |
GIL SUAREZ CARLOS LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9621274 |
PEREZ PARRA BETTY DICSIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18997744 |
SIRA SANCHEZ GERARD RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21461145 |
RUIZ CAMACARO MARIAM CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13644464 |
COLMENAREZ PEROZO MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18262773 |
CANELON DE DE SANTIAGO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17727968 |
RAMOS CATARI DIXON RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18421880 |
GIMENEZ RAMIREZ ANDREA DESIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20928279 |
SANCHEZ VALDERRAMA ZULEIDY JOSERITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10963358 |
SALAZAR MUJICA ROBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15447544 |
DURAN PACHECO FLOR ROSSANNA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18735550 |
GRIMAN GRANDA CENIA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30019949 |
RODRIGUEZ ZERPA MARIALBA ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16386363 |
CHIRINOS JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27142475 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ ADRIANA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23850668 |
CAMPOS GRIMON OSMAR MODESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7358670 |
MORILLO ALFONSO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7421176 |
RODRIGUEZ AMALIA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12934775 |
PARRA GIMENEZ YENDI RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15886765 |
GIMENEZ ALMAO FREDALYS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10770276 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ MARISELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7442861 |
TORREALBA HERIZE JOSE ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25894050 |
MELENDEZ MENDOZA ANGEL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20008343 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ KATIUSCA YOSELINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10773673 |
MENDOZA PEREIRA JENNY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7404567 |
LARGO LUCENA MIREYA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7436043 |
PERAZA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10622166 |
AILER SOLIS LUBIN OTILIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7362677 |
QUERALES ALVAREZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25627256 |
MONTES BARRIOS YORGELYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7430288 |
SALAS DORIS CIGLENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17196895 |
BRACHO FREITEZ RAMON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23482785 |
PEÑA COLMENARES JONATHAN FERNANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17194792 |
LEAL OSAL JUAN PABLO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12248689 |
BARRADA RIVERO ROSELYS ANTONIETA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9511189 |
CASTRO ORLANDO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27736988 |
ALVAREZ SOLIS FISBELYS ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29587790 |
PERALTA MENDEZ KEVIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11791894 |
ALVAREZ PEÑA DARWIN MORIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14175794 |
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10775783 |
SUAREZ CANTILLO HERNAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7408190 |
CORVO MUJICA BEATRIZ ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9629489 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15264291 |
ESCALONA JOSE ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16868997 |
ORELLANA FALCON GLEDDY YANDERY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9619783 |
TORREALBA MARIA TRINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28609883 |
VALERO JORDAN ALEANALYS GISELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9626495 |
CANELON PEÑA MILEXA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30353099 |
GIL PUERTA ALLAN MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9611999 |
FLOARIAN ROSA EMILIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19263192 |
PINEDA ECHEGARAY GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22203194 |
ELIAS ROJAS YEILIMAR YOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11597382 |
OSPINO ROSALES LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12369182 |
RODRIGUEZ LINAREZ TEODORA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29831992 |
CASTILLO MENDEZ CARLOS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18104095 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ JESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22326991 |
NAVAS CERONE BLANCA LISSETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12705588 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ SUGHEY EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12433984 |
CUMARE FUENMAYOR ASABEL WILERMA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13264284 |
MENDOZA VARGAS ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |