CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6301607 |
ALBAN GONZALEZ JOSE IGNACIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13832012 |
ORTIZ DE FERREIRA LILIANA DE LAS MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6015512 |
TOUZA MEGARO JOSE MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18915001 |
PEREZ ALVAREZ SNEIRY AYAIRYT DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15487003 |
PADILLA BECERRA PEDRO MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15242917 |
VALERO ORTEGA LINDA DAYANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8473700 |
RAMOS YAGUARAIMA MILAGROS ANTONIETA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10336317 |
BELISARIO GAVAZUT PEDRO ELIAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16917110 |
VALERO RIVERO ISA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14249203 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA SOLORZANO INDRA OGUM
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27670209 |
CREMA FIALLO ISABELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23468615 |
GONZALEZ SALAZAR REINALDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18440224 |
MARQUEZ BENITEZ MARIA ESTHER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10182708 |
RAMIREZ SOTO MARIA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26530200 |
CARRASCO GUISANDES LUIS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25532120 |
CABRERA CELIS PATRICIA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24981516 |
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11734923 |
VILLALTA NUNEZ MANUEL GUILLERMO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6128916 |
MONTAGNA DE HOYER GIANNA LUISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30154225 |
ACHIQUE BRICEÑO GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14203718 |
OCHOA PLANCHART ROBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17977510 |
PEREZ QUINTERO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14501106 |
ARANGUREN JIMENEZ LUIS MARIANO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17926721 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19397008 |
ZORRILLA RIVERO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5966821 |
CAZABONNE DE ESCLUSA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13424822 |
DI MATTEO DE SAN MARTIN VANESSA ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20802622 |
ALONSO RAMIREZ AMAYA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9963409 |
TORO SUAREZ MARIA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10644103 |
LINAREZ MARIELA ASUNCION
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14016841 |
COLLURA NAZARESE SALVATORE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11994550 |
CAROLI ARTIGAS MARJORIE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17705731 |
MOTEZUMA PIMENTEL ANALIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15420147 |
MORA ZAMBRANO MARIA VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16669147 |
PEREZ SILVA JENNIE CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6912439 |
CAPPAI ROSSO MICHELE ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14074436 |
QUIÑONES MALAVE MARIA GRACIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17423633 |
DANIEL COBOS LAURA VICTORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6977544 |
PEÑA ALVAREZ EDGAR OSWALDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6047532 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ MARLENE BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8337141 |
HERNANDEZ SILVA GLEDYS OFELIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5608945 |
UZZO GIANNATTASIO GIUSEPPINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19868146 |
PINZON MONTAGNA DANIELA ALESSANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23188944 |
USECHE SOTILLO JOSE IGNACIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21471435 |
SALAS ACOSTA YAREMI DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21615150 |
ORJUELA PEREZ RICARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18534541 |
ANDRIOLLO GONZALEZ ALBERTO JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5979943 |
MORIN GONZALEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11230049 |
MONTIEL SCHWEITZER ERIKA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9966248 |
BERNARDOS DE CAMACHO KARINA ELIZABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25718443 |
SALAS BARRERA DANIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10539943 |
AFIUNI ROBLE AMANDA MAGDONIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6915726 |
DIAZ FUMERO OSCAR RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13401343 |
BENZAQUEN RIOS EUGENIA MAYELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8280949 |
VILLALBA LANDER JAIME JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27449232 |
FUENTES HIDALGO DAVID ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6163840 |
MAIONE GARCIA KATI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12197740 |
ORDAZ GAMBOA JATZURY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13479844 |
MARTINEZ CONTRERAS YULY MARLYN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10574932 |
SAN MARTIN DE DIOS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13732451 |
PERDOMO RANUARES LUIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10097454 |
RIVAS PEDRON YORMERYS MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11736854 |
JENCQUEL BOHM OSCAR HERMANN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26409976 |
SANCHEZ MEZA ISAAC JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25741360 |
MORSINK MELIAN MICHELLE LOUISE ILEANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16247073 |
LAMARCA GANDARA ROBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16903069 |
RUGGIERO RODRIGUEZ ROMINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27200552 |
SALINAS DE DEL VECCHIO YVONNE JHOLETTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19504865 |
MARTINEZ BASTARDO ANTONIO LUIS III
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16004073 |
MAYTIN BARONE ANDREA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6182152 |
VARGAS CARRERO ELIZABETH CONSUELO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6523975 |
MALDONADO DE MARDENI ANA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6683065 |
MEZA CHAUSTRE ANGELA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23711868 |
CABRERA DELGADO DANIEL EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6212870 |
PEREZ DORLEMONT MACGLORIS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10187662 |
HERRERA DE KIKLIKIAN YOSMAR NOELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24042856 |
OROPEZA CONTRERAS PAOLA ALESSANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11312252 |
FERREIROS VILLEGAS LUIS IRAIDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14500065 |
MANIGLIA ROJAS OCTAVIO MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9881355 |
PABLO PEREZ FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13750862 |
GIRAUT GUZMAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10338155 |
MURIEL DE LUNGAVITE NORMA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18313667 |
ORTIZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6652754 |
SEGURA ROSADO MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24311075 |
BERMUDEZ MONTERO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11658059 |
SILVA GARCIA LIZETH ELOINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21289360 |
OLIVIERI VALBUENA EMILY CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17145953 |
AMAGUAYA SAMANIEGO PATRICIO FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10337659 |
ANTUNEZ BORRERO NAPOLEON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13136653 |
ARROYAVE VIZCARRONDO ANDRES SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10377285 |
ALVARADO DE BRUZUAL LENI ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6914288 |
DEL GIUDICE SARACCO VIOLA PLACIDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13802378 |
WONG LI DONALD KINSUN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6890279 |
HIDALGO GIL MARYLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9967780 |
BRICEÑO GALINDEZ LARISSA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8627587 |
RONDON DE PEREZ ZULYS TAHIRYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20227383 |
LEANDRO PACHECO OSCAR RENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12197982 |
SOUQUETT GRANADILLO JOSEFINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21291795 |
MENESES CORDERO JOSE IGNACIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9965798 |
MONSERRATTE MORALES MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5302295 |
DOMINGUEZ FELIZOLA ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18467083 |
PEREIRA REQUENA DANIEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22908485 |
MARTINEZ DE LA MAZA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9881392 |
FERREIROS HERNANDEZ NELLY MYOSOTIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26570577 |
SILVA VILERA MARIANA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11230183 |
MONSERRATTE MORALES MARIA INES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26989979 |
JERONIMO VELASQUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28471699 |
INFANTE ISAAC JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25641780 |
QUIÑONES DE ABREU RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11855482 |
FERMIN RAMOS MARIA MERCEDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22908482 |
CASTAÑO PAJARO ROSA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18589594 |
MARTINO FIERRO CLAUDIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12063085 |
BARROSO DE RAMIREZ HORDILKA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11562987 |
GUCCIARDI LULLO CUSUMANO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9982679 |
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA IVETT ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12136088 |
PEROZO DAVILA GUILLERMO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9956899 |
HERNANDEZ CARRERO JUAN BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11892299 |
MANZANO ZARCOS ANA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14451286 |
MAKAREM SUAREZ HIMD TRINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7839391 |
HRON ANDRADE MONICA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |