CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10722813 |
MONTILLA LUCENA MARCELINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14864005 |
DUN FERNANDEZ YAQUELIN DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24021423 |
VILLEGAS IBARRA ANIUSKA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28200106 |
RODRIGUEZ DUN JHONNY ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10720218 |
MEJIAS SABINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29556221 |
REYES TERAN JEISON RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14466302 |
CASTRO VILLORI WILMAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18295019 |
MARTINEZ PEÑA KEVIN JUNIOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24616719 |
BRICEÑO COLMENAREZ ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14731506 |
OCANTO DE PERAZA DAYANARA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7566112 |
CARRASQUERO EDUARDO GIOVANNY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14205415 |
PEREZ MORENO JOSE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14996203 |
RAMOS GUEDEZ MARGARITA ANTONIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13071522 |
RAMOS DE SUAREZ LISSETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21022404 |
REVETE TORRES JULIO ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13328215 |
ROSALES MOLINA FRANKLIN ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24907410 |
VELAZQUEZ PEREZ KATTERINE COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13179407 |
LEON GARCIA CARMEN ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16475113 |
MENDEZ RANGEL LUZ MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12012216 |
FERNANDEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27576925 |
LOPEZ MENDEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18669905 |
MERCHAN GUERRA FRANCELIS ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9401202 |
RODRIGUEZ DE VELASQUEZ MARIA EVA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18100920 |
CARMONA SOTO YURAIMA FELIPA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13329801 |
ARRIECHI ARRIECHI ZULIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16209000 |
HIDALGO PETAQUERO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15138222 |
GRATEROL CHINCHILLA FABRICIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25285806 |
QUEVEDO ARRIECHI BEGNIMAR ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24018723 |
LUQUE AGUILAR ANA GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28200420 |
ZAMURIA OCANTO LEODIMAR DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19533644 |
FERNANDEZ BALZA ERIMAR COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26783449 |
BRACHO SEIJAS YOINSI KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16323832 |
ARAUJO RAMOS MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22094948 |
ESCALONA LEYDI DAYLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20545532 |
LUQUE AGUILAR KELVIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19337947 |
MEJIA VALERA BEATRIZ ADRIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26077135 |
ROSALES PEREZ GRESMAR DEL PILAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11581137 |
SILVA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9252440 |
MANZANO CANELON MAURA SONILDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23578130 |
GRANJA HERNANDEZ GRECIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23578828 |
COLMENARES MONTILLA SILMARY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25016838 |
GARCIA MUJICA NOHEMI HISBANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18297235 |
RAMOS NAVAS BERTHA CAMELENES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10053327 |
DELGADO DE DELGADO MARIA ELIZABETH DEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13484636 |
RODRIGUEZ TERAN JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9255727 |
GARCIA LA CRUZ GREGORIO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30220030 |
AGUERO TAMBO JASMIN ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19757938 |
LINARES PEREZ JESUS GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15400937 |
PERAZA SANCHEZ YULIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13738332 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26882444 |
DIAZ SOTO YONDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19187348 |
GUDIÑO BRICEÑO MARLI SOLIBEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30984439 |
PEREZ GUEDEZ WIKSON JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30422343 |
BRICEÑO ROMERO MARGEDIS KARINEY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13039437 |
PACHECO SANABRIA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13484637 |
RODRIGUEZ TERAN LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27277742 |
RANGEL RIERA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29610328 |
VELASQUEZ GARCIA MICHELL ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21160333 |
ESCALONA DIAZ JUNIOR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8757928 |
TORRES DE HERNANDEZ MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30219853 |
SALCEDO SALCEDO JEAN ANTHONI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26503253 |
ARROYO MONTILLA ANDERSON GABRIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28677871 |
DELFIN VALDERRAMA LUZMAIRA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20826257 |
MONTAÑA DE SAEZ JENNIFER DAYANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22095053 |
ALBORNOZ LACRUZ YESICA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30575854 |
RIOS GONZALEZ YAILIANYS PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7941866 |
HIDALGO MOLINA MARIA GUILLERMINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19855656 |
BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27216371 |
BARAJAS VIRRIEL HERNAN EZEQUIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20543253 |
DIAZ RANGEL ROBERT DARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14995562 |
GUEDEZ GUEDEZ ZENOVIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9404171 |
MONTILLA DE REALES IRMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30689556 |
SAJASJU PARRA ANGELICA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21525653 |
ALVARADO BARRIOS FELIX ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20317659 |
PIEDRA GARCIA ROSANGELA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25016465 |
MENDOZA REINOSO LISKATHERIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10050167 |
MARTINEZ CESILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22094964 |
YUSTIZ TORREALBA ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27216456 |
VILORIA FERNANDEZ YOHELYS INOCENCIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24907263 |
SILVA RODRIGUEZ DAYANA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21525857 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ LILIANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12646467 |
CANELONES AZUAJE RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29610560 |
ESCALONA RUIZ JESUS ENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31822572 |
MONTERO MARIAJOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25315872 |
PERAZA BETANCOURT YANETHCIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10721856 |
MONTILLA AZUAJE JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15350056 |
FIGUEIRA DAVILA MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10723969 |
COLMENARES MORILLO BEATRIZ COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10050151 |
GRATEROL QUIROZ LUIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24907455 |
HIDALGO HIDALGO JHON MAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24144985 |
COLMENARES MORILLO JAVIER ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11397387 |
DIAZ CORNIELIS NERIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13039393 |
ALDANA TORREALBA JOSE SILVESTRE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14067998 |
CONTRERAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25825296 |
GUEDEZ COLMENARES NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16477997 |
GUANIPA ELVIS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16073094 |
BARAZARTE LUGO BERTA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26077593 |
IBARRA YEPEZ IVAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18295985 |
LUCENA MORILLO JUANA IRIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11398691 |
FERNANDEZ COLMENARES RAMON ARNALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7908477 |
ALEJOS GIMENEZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16209281 |
ROJAS LINARES MARIA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13041986 |
PEREZ ESPINEL ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10258198 |
TORRES VALLADARES YGNACIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9376987 |
TRIBIÑO DE PACHECO JUANA VICTORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19957089 |
RAMOS NAVAS JESSICA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10721878 |
GARCIA PERES ROSA GISELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28427794 |
OSUNA SEABRA VANESSA NOHEMI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543483 |
RUIZ CANELON YONATHAN WILFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25520793 |
LEON GALLARDO WILEANA VANESSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30074585 |
MOLINA DAVILA DEIRELYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9403597 |
MEJIAS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28677789 |
GUTIERREZ GARRIDO WILDIMAR SARAY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18892398 |
MONCADA GONZALEZ DANIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9570175 |
ROMERO RAMOS CRUZ MARIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25520686 |
LINARES ALVARADO ELDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16647693 |
PIÑERO ZERPA YOLIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15308080 |
PAEZ BLANCO RAMON MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12894478 |
PULIDO RODRIGUEZ NELLY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25710395 |
HERNANDEZ PACHECO MARIA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |