CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25938803 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ DAMARYS ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19188204 |
VILLAVICENCIO CHIRINOS VANESSA PATRICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13330521 |
RIVAS BRICEÑO GONZALO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13740114 |
GRATEROL GONZALEZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18891730 |
PEREZ ORELLANA EDUARD ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29795327 |
CANELON CANELON MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6514723 |
AZAN OTERO ALI LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9409002 |
AZUAJE DE VALERA YUMAITZI DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13605525 |
ANGULO FERNANDEZ JOSE FELIX
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14466721 |
BORJA CABEZA CARLOS DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15350615 |
AZUAJE CHINCHILLA SAMIR DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28268700 |
TORRES TORO GERSON DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16447802 |
ORELLANA ROJAS MAYDIAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13738905 |
GUEDEZ MARIN BELKIS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12238814 |
SILVA RODRIGUEZ BRICEIRA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24908914 |
MORON GRATEROL CRISTIAN JHONNIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25424705 |
VALERA SILVA RUBEN DARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18295724 |
CHINCHILLA GUDIÑO JIKLERT LISARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12237924 |
RUIZ GALARRAGA GRISELDA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16645603 |
RICO LEAL YARCELYS CARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25520824 |
TAPIAS SANCHEZ GERSON LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10054722 |
RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA MIRNA QUELITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14892706 |
ASTUDILLO BRITO EDGAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25424712 |
CANELON LOPEZ NORELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12648825 |
MENDOZA MONTILLA SARA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21159706 |
CORDOVA RIVAS GERSSON ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25535612 |
GOMEZ MONTILLA GENESIS RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5636724 |
BASTIDAS DE PERAZA ANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18669311 |
TORO VALDERRAMA HERNAN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30503524 |
GUEDEZ HERNANDEZ MARIANYELY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19533235 |
DELGADO MILAGRO DAIMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11706634 |
RIZZA GRATEROL ANGELINA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14995141 |
VALERA SOAL ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14995765 |
MONTES GOMEZ LUIS NOLBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18670551 |
SALAS FRANCELYS YULIBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25938257 |
ROJAS MONTILLA LUIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24021357 |
GONZALEZ MATERAN MARILYN KEYLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12012766 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ILDEMARO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13738651 |
GONZALEZ BRICEÑO EDYS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19188434 |
MORILLO YANEZ JHON KERBIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25285756 |
DA SILVA BUSTOS RONALD RICARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10726956 |
COLMENARES ZABALETA JOSE COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6142742 |
RODRIGUEZ DE ROMERO EVA RAMONA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543343 |
GOMEZ TORRES ELKIN JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29632847 |
TORRES AZUAJE YULIA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14865351 |
URBINA SILVA ROSA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9259037 |
CHARRANI LOE WALID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26572151 |
MEJIAS VOLCAN JENNIFER COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19533064 |
HIDALGO DE CUAURO YILMAR COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9378544 |
BETANCOURT CASTELLANOS MARISOL JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19337034 |
ARAUJO DIAZ HEIDY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16209065 |
VALDERRAMA VALERA JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26378147 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18296051 |
CAÑIZALEZ VARGAS LIGIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17530137 |
BARRETO APONTE JOHANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12895134 |
MONTILLA MONTILLA NOVELLY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14569839 |
SARABIA VILMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16645146 |
BERNAL MEJIAS HEBERTH JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21022440 |
ABREU ARIAS KEYMEIRE VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26453846 |
BAPTISTA PAEZ YUNIOR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20318488 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ KARLA EGLEE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10050276 |
CANELON MARCHAN MARIA BRICEIDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14466878 |
OCANTO GARCIA JUAN RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25520980 |
ROJAS MEJIAS JHON EWARD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9409297 |
MONTILLA BARAZARTE JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10728483 |
ARENAS GARCIA RIFCHART EDWAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24538287 |
BRICEÑO MONTILLA JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19185885 |
GIL MORENO ANIBAL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27575076 |
SILVA OCHOA ANTONY EMILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17617689 |
RIVERO GONZALEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26300191 |
GRATEROL HIDALGO YOMAIKER MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11397799 |
ALDANA MARIA RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15309271 |
REIS SUAREZ ROBERTO EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12011381 |
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ MARISOL COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17003186 |
GIL ROSENDO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12510492 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ SIMON ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8053575 |
SENICH ABOUT SORAYA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28106670 |
MONTILLA CAMACHO MARIA JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13374469 |
PEREZ ALIDA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13604570 |
VASQUEZ TORRES YOLMAN EDIDSON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9407098 |
BASTIDAS BETANCOURT JUAN DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21022495 |
PACHECO ESCALONA ANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21023682 |
VARGAS PEREZ CRISTIAN ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31752171 |
MORALES PEREZ SAMUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14293281 |
SIVIRA AGUERO GIOVANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543275 |
MARQUEZ BELLO YORBY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29669588 |
HERNANDEZ URBINA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16855368 |
MONTILLA CAMACHO FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19757292 |
MONTES PEÑA JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14068899 |
BERRIOS ZAMBRANO DANIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |