CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7871608 |
DURAN PEÑA NOLEIDA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11893715 |
GARCIA GUANIPA RUDY RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17189111 |
MORALES SANCHEZ ORINZO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14581015 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ CARMEN TEODORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24486728 |
CHIRINO GUTIERREZ KEIBEL EGLEDYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13402717 |
PEREZ LEAL JOSE YDELFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24369322 |
CHIRINOS PARRA ABDEL DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10596130 |
PEROZO GILVER ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7841706 |
FANEITE MARTINEZ YOLEIDA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20128706 |
TORREALBA COLINA LUISMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11458622 |
PEREZ OLIVEROS JULIA KARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17005607 |
ISEA GUERE RICHARD RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26023929 |
SIBADA COLINA ENMANUEL DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13840915 |
SOLANO HERNANDEZ RAUL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25788503 |
ROJAS BERMUDEZ DEIVIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11457419 |
ROMERO QUERO JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28486325 |
QUIVA MORALES YAIKELIN DEL MAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13208814 |
ROJAS NARVAEZ ANYE JOELVIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16169322 |
ISEA CHAVEZ ALEX JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15069406 |
LUZARDO LOPEZ YOEDGLIS DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17336826 |
CABRITA SUAREZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18631132 |
JIMENEZ BLANCO LEONEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20855331 |
NUÑEZ UZCATEGUI DOUGLAS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7874613 |
CABRITA MALDONADO PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12225825 |
SUBERO TIGRERA JOSE HUALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13208404 |
CORDOVA GOMEZ DEGLY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19625124 |
MORALES CHIRINOS ELAINE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7733303 |
CALDERA ESPINOZA ANGEL SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17584919 |
SANCHEZ NOROÑO VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14951132 |
FARIA ROMERO GRECIA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27691356 |
QUINTERO BERMUDEZ DIEGO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24736757 |
QUINTERO BERMUDEZ MARIALIZ DE LOS ANGELES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7668965 |
OLLARVES ZULAY ANTONIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11458547 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ TIBISAY RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29953964 |
LANDAETA VARGAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11887263 |
ALVAREZ ACACIO JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31791436 |
CASTILLO IPUANA YULIBETH ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14449466 |
LEON VALECILLO YONAISA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27691342 |
VARGAS REYES ANTHONY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20742059 |
SENCIAL BAUDINO WILMER DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27511837 |
TORRES DALES ARIANY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18484141 |
ROSARIO CALLEJAS LEOBARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7836345 |
VILCHEZ SUAREZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10603237 |
LUGO GARCIA LEIDA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10598838 |
AMUNDARAY HERNANDEZ ELIANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11455367 |
PRIMERA ESPINOZA ARGELIA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10600650 |
SANDREA GARCIA YUNIE JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27511633 |
ADRIANZA VARGAS ADRIAN FERNANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14656860 |
PAREDES PERALTA ENDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18065636 |
TORRES ALBARRAN JUNEIDY KATHERINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14847258 |
ROMERO VILLACINDA JENDY SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23467341 |
ZAMORA MORILLO RAIMUNDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19748055 |
UZCATEGUI CAMACHO DANIELA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7732536 |
BORJAS MEDINA ROSIBEL COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20085241 |
CESPEDES URDANETA EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11457454 |
LEAL PINO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24953334 |
RODRIGUEZ CANELO LOREN'S RAULYMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26149566 |
ROJAS MENDOZA YOSELIN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11455451 |
GUERRA SANCHEZ NESTOR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10599734 |
LOAIZA LOAIZA MARELIA ZORINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15973168 |
RAMOS GARCIA JEFFERSOM ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19327089 |
ANGULO GUILLEN YAMILET CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11451179 |
COLINA MANUEL SEGUNDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7962684 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ EDINSON ARIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21044293 |
HERNANDEZ PRIETO JENYBETH CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7961079 |
BENITEZ CORDOVA ALEIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11897988 |
CALDERON DE CHAVIER GLORIA HERMELINDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17821468 |
GONZALEZ BRACHO GABRIELA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21210186 |
MOLINA CARDENAS ADRIANNY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26023380 |
FLORES MARTINEZ MARIANGEL MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7843471 |
AMUNDARAY MEDINA PAUL SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23882485 |
DIAZ QUIROZ ROGELIO ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10082788 |
GUTIERREZ SUAREZ NATIVIDAD SEGUNDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7874178 |
OBERTO LOPEZ MIGDALIA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23467385 |
GOMEZ RANGEL RUSMARY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21428587 |
BERFFO VARGAS GABRIEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7963572 |
QUERALES GOMEZ DUILIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8702296 |
VARGAS DE ADRIANZA CAROLINA GUADALUPE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12468977 |
CHAVEZ MONTILLA SUHEIL MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24485273 |
ROMERO COVA MILIANNY ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7871481 |
COLINA VALOR MINERVA FRANCISCA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15850789 |
BOLIVAR NOHALIN RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19328584 |
NAVAS CORDOVA KARINETH CATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7839573 |
RODRIGUEZ DE MARCANO YLISBETH CORNELIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5722993 |
RODRIGUEZ LINARES FREDDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13560683 |
NAVA PIÑERO EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16469378 |
ROMERO DE LEAL LERVIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16375083 |
FERNANDEZ TAPIA MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10081195 |
ARENAS VICTOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27184968 |
PORRA GIL MAIKEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |