CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17696713 |
UZCATEGUI ARAUJO YESSIKA YUNEIRY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17071710 |
MORAN NEGRETTI EDICNA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20863514 |
PERAGINE LABARCA BRIXON JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30929003 |
MONTIEL VILORIA JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13081707 |
VARGAS PERIÑAN ALEYDA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17333002 |
MENDEZ ROMERO MARIA ANGELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17916715 |
ATENCIO YEPEZ LISBETH PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20205004 |
CHARRIS VILLANUEVA YAINIS MALDONIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14824807 |
AGUIAR CONTRERAS REYLER BENITO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9738305 |
PIRELA MORALES JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11291503 |
FUENTES GONZALEZ ROBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12513503 |
GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ XIOMARA ALICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10479801 |
GUTIERREZ PAEZ ANTONIA DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25423102 |
VILLALOBOS SEMPRUN YOENDRY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390803 |
VILLALOBOS CARRERA ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7814909 |
MONTIEL BOSCAN BENEDICTA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14862909 |
DAVILA RUBIO ARGENIS EDISON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19695610 |
VELASQUEZ RENDILES CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9796806 |
NAVA CORREA JULIA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13633213 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA ROSA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16459706 |
VILLARREAL COLINA DANIELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19177901 |
MONTERO RODRIGUEZ ENDRY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12946511 |
BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZ MARIFEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26490002 |
ARANAGA MARZOLA DAYANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13002615 |
ACOSTA RICARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20585202 |
URDANETA PIRELA KEILIBETH ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5846413 |
CARRASQUERO TORRES YANETT MELITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25407100 |
URDANETA LEON ALJEIRSO JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7974214 |
GUERRA VALERA ZOILA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17735913 |
RODRIGUEZ VALERO MAIKEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17098222 |
VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ GREILYS ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26871320 |
VILLASMIL PEREZ MAIROBYS CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15946927 |
FIGUEROA URDANETA EDUARD RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17938316 |
CHRINOS MACHADO YOLIVER DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7965616 |
LOPEZ DOUGLAS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17233821 |
DELGADO ZAMBRANO MANUEL DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18317621 |
FERRER BARBOZA SANDRA PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25598516 |
ESCALANTE VARGAS GUELBIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10531322 |
BELTRAN CRESPO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25598820 |
LABARCA PRIETO LUISANA DANIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19546124 |
CHACIN PLATA NORWIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14208429 |
SAYAGO SAMBRANO HERNAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12514631 |
SANCHEZ RINCON YATCIRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25192231 |
BELANDRIA RODRIGUEZ MARIANO ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390628 |
VILLASMIL CANO MASSIEL COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13877325 |
PARADA MARIA CLARET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13298319 |
DIMAS ATENCIO RODOLFO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13872228 |
MOTA TERAN GLADYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19120827 |
AGUIAR CARRASQUERO FRANK ANTHONY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13081721 |
VASQUEZ CALVO ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26742828 |
ROJAS PEREZ YOLEXY MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16165416 |
URDANETA ORDOÑEZ ANDRENIS JASIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10538930 |
PALLAREZ NOLAYA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26710717 |
BERMUDEZ MANZANO YELIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12393128 |
ROJAS GARCIA ALEXANDER CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18429525 |
LINARES FERRER CARLOS RAUL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19176021 |
ECHEVERRIA RODRIGUEZ RIYERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27846123 |
SAN JUAN PEÑA GILBERTO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20370728 |
VALERA BRACHO LUIGNI JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25191416 |
AÑEZ ASCANIO LUIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18723746 |
PIÑA TORRES LUIS GERARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20370133 |
MARIN URDANETA OSMEIRY LUZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15562243 |
BARRIOS DE SOLANO SIRLHI DEL SOCORRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26638345 |
BRACHO PADILLA YUSNEIDIS PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9509832 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO LINA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14896843 |
BASABE PIMENTEL YUDEINIS EDESIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20146345 |
MARTINEZ SALCEDO MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25041040 |
ECHEVERRIA ESCOBAR YOGER ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17086542 |
BOHORQUEZ GONZALEZ VERONICA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11391538 |
GUILLEN CASTILLO OSLEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11863034 |
LINARES PARRA GERALDINE THAIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18986239 |
MORENO VILLASMIL OSCAR ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13704041 |
MIER JARABA YOHANA ESTHER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15559632 |
GARCIA ARIZA WILLIAMS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22121440 |
LUZARDO LEON ENMANUEL ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27091133 |
ROMERO YEPEZ ESLEIDER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9775037 |
PEREZ BETSY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16494836 |
NUÑEZ ZABALA KENNY WILSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25790933 |
LINARES FERNANDEZ ANABEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16687236 |
CARABALLO SILVA JONATHAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16783834 |
MORALES PUCHE LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15162236 |
DIAZ GARCIA YESIKA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6013646 |
GALUE SANDY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22120438 |
GOMEZ HERRERA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7895245 |
FINOL BOSCAN MILENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31096646 |
CHIRINOS URDANETA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16151932 |
AÑEZ AÑEZ ALBERTO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11391344 |
ALCANTARA SARCOS RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14736346 |
TORRES BRACHO OSWALDO NOLBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815334 |
RANGEL HUMER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15525147 |
MARIN FRAILAN LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19450748 |
OJEDA FAJARDO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11391448 |
GONZALEZ BARBOZA ROSAISELA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11391066 |
CANO VILLASMIL CLARA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27412151 |
MEDINA GOTERA RONALDO GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20983770 |
MENDEZ VILLALOBOS GLADYS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7774269 |
ROMERO GARCIA GUIDO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12695053 |
BORJAS RINCON DARWIN DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24922868 |
PIRELA PEREZ RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18317949 |
LOPEZ DIAZ YOVANY EMIRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15939148 |
TUVIÑEZ TALAVERA DIANA YSABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26970747 |
MATOS MELEAN LUIS FERNANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28192469 |
CORREA OCHOA DAVID ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22050862 |
GARCIA SUAREZ MICHAEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13005851 |
ROMERO ORTEGA HECTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17415070 |
PARRA ROMERO JOSE ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27735657 |
BOSCAN AREVALO NELSON ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15718856 |
CONTRERAS LABARCA ESNAILY JUCELY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14458956 |
FACCITONDO PIRELA JOHANNA HELEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25407353 |
POBLADOR BRAVO LEIVI ADRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7895849 |
FINOL URDANETA NERIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20661157 |
SANCHEZ VILLALOBOS ANGELICA MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12999055 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ YASMELIS ISIDORA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11393949 |
CUBILLAN LOZADA IVAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17918458 |
TURRIZO CHARRIS LUCY BEG
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14525350 |
MIRANDA OSPINO AMARAL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18384748 |
ACOSTA ORTIZ YARLENI ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17292247 |
PRIETO GONZALEZ MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11394360 |
BARBOZA DE BRACAMONTE MARIELA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11389649 |
PEREZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14458178 |
DIAZ FERRER JOEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22075986 |
VELAZQUEZ CONTRERAS DESIRE DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16213397 |
MONTILVA DE RAMIREZ PEGGYBET CRISALIDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15946177 |
CORDERO LEON KARIN LOREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30770495 |
CAMACHO VALLE NOLIMAR ESTHEFANY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29646489 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES FELIPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25681091 |
MORELO ESCOLA VANESSA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20947674 |
GONZALEZ SEIJAS DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18635293 |
BARRETO GARCIA ANDRY MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19215793 |
BALZA UZCATEGUI ALEXANDER DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13781572 |
GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ CELIS LUISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18723788 |
AÑEZ GONZALEZ DANY DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621987 |
ROJAS UZCATEGUI YOYLEEN CHIQUINQUIRA FELIPA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27413393 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOEGLIS ELIANI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13917397 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ WILFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26559474 |
RAMOS ACOSTA MICHELLE CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26857586 |
CURIEL CARMONA NERIO JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18119594 |
REINA DIAZ ALBERT JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27603976 |
TOVAR GIL JEINER EMANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14823699 |
PARRA NAVA NIEVES NEREIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684785 |
ANDRADE MENDOZA NAIROBIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16493885 |
FUENMAYOR FINOL MAOLYS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15406894 |
REATIGA PEROZO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147997 |
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ JOSE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21077182 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO PATRICIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18988687 |
ANDRADE MENDOZA NOLBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20379076 |
GOVEA SENCIAL YERUZA HAITU
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10405381 |
VALERA PARRA ELIAS JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26575979 |
RIVERO CHAPARRO ABRAHAM DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13902274 |
MELENDEZ CAMARGO DAYNET DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |