CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21436013 |
MADRIZ VARGAS AURANGELY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7992018 |
GONZALEZ BARRIOS YAMILETH DE LA CONCEPCION
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6008723 |
NAVEDA LAGUNA JOSE SIMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19932914 |
JIMENEZ JAIMES VERONIKA KATIUSKA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6292118 |
PEREIRA SUAREZ DANIEL FERNANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19054901 |
SOTILLO CATIMAY FENIX ALENDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24884704 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ LIZMAR JENIREE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25304006 |
BERECIBAR ABBATTISTA BEGOÑA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18347405 |
GONZALEZ LINARES ADRIANA DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26530313 |
LIRA CHAPELLIN LAURA VICTORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14274722 |
LOPEZ GARCIA ADRIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16526807 |
CARPIO REYES ENNYS DAMELY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13638224 |
HENRIQUES FERNANDES AURELIA JACQUELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6867317 |
RODRIGUEZ DE RIOS ADRIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22914606 |
VASQUEZ BUSTILLOS GABRIELA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9097803 |
NEHME KARAM JORGE JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14196200 |
APONTE SULBARAN EDUARD JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6294222 |
DUQUE MENDEZ YTALO EDGAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6811002 |
ABBATTISTA DE TATONE ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23644721 |
ARCHER RUIZ GENESIS KERACILS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9513522 |
RIVAS GRECIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30712021 |
BALLACHE ESCALONA RONALD ALESSANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24455313 |
PULIDO MARRERO AQUILES ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16764501 |
RIOS RANGEL JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12748311 |
MILLAN LOPEZ ALEXANDRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15820111 |
KHESS MARCANO KALIFA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26510113 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ NOELIS MARIAM
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14774914 |
LINARES MARIN AMELIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16904621 |
DOS RAMOS JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9921920 |
ZAA DE LEMUS TALIA INMACULADA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12071145 |
LEAL RODRIGUEZ OLIVER RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24216942 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JULIO CESAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7921244 |
DURAN MALDONADO JOSE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29594940 |
DE FREITAS ZAMBRANO ANGEL GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12096048 |
CIAVATTINI DA SILVA FERDINANDO GUGLIELMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16668025 |
SILVA JIMENEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12188526 |
AVILE AREVALO GLORIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6259629 |
PAREDES USECHE JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19581645 |
RODRIGUES GUARATA ALEJANDRO AMADOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13888642 |
ANTONACCI ANGELONE AURELIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16834333 |
FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANO FERNANDO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12073441 |
ABREU ABREU TONY OSCAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14891040 |
VAZQUEZ AGUILAR ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12056540 |
LOBO MANRIQUE LISBETH CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14584148 |
SUNIAGA FIGUEROA GLORYSMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10117039 |
ABBATTISTA CALO COSMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8747836 |
DELGADO PALACIOS PERLA MORABIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22037047 |
GUZMAN MALDONADO GRECIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15024847 |
DIAZ MOLINA OSWALDO YARAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6442847 |
MORAN DE HIDALGO ANA ESTHER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16282327 |
VIVAS PEREZ YUGEINY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12990930 |
MOTA YRMA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16902631 |
SUAREZ DIAZ SARABEL DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12114738 |
CASTILLO PEREZ JOHANNA SORAYA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24940145 |
GARRIDO CHANG DANIEL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6366128 |
FERREIRA PEREIRA MARLENE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19692647 |
LEON CADENAS BERNARDO JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19044345 |
MARIN JIMENEZ ELAINE BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14740239 |
CEDEÑO SERRANO REYNALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20229625 |
MARTINEZ CANONICO MIRELIS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18460459 |
ROSELLO GUILLEN ARTURO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24223670 |
CUBAS LOPEZ KRISTHIAN ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20629462 |
RIVAS SAEB JUAN ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24592152 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO VERONICA FABIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21378956 |
LALIOTIS GOMEZ NICOLE ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6899361 |
BUITRAGO ESPARRAGOZA GLENDA MILADAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9879851 |
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ MAGALY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11317468 |
LINARES DE CASTILLO EMILIA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14322849 |
MATUTE NUÑEZ DALILA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15457363 |
ANZOLA MIRANDA FELIX ERNESTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17107058 |
FLORES CASTILLO CARLOS ORLANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6432364 |
CAMARGO RENDON YILLIAM LISBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12073657 |
REYES ANGEL MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6851969 |
RONCHI CHIEN GUERRINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18530252 |
FIGUEROA GILEXIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12302449 |
CARDINALE ALARCON BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15366152 |
SANCHEZ FERRER MARIA TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6051569 |
SALAZAR GOMEZ AMELIA ANTONIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13943871 |
DORTA VIVAS JOHANNA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6864549 |
AULAR DE TAVARES YELICTZE JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27374265 |
HERNANDEZ DURAN MIGUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20050954 |
IBARRA MEZA SASHA ELIANGETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14163560 |
PETIT ORTEGA YOANA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12544562 |
MOREAU GARCIA NERLIS NEREIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14445961 |
RAMIREZ OCHOA CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13871562 |
ALVAREZ NAVAS EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16655054 |
GONZALEZ GUILLEN DANIELA THAIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14162960 |
HERRERA CHIRINOS JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6858151 |
TORCAT MOLINA WILFREDO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12377763 |
PACHANO SALCEDO VICMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20604476 |
NOTO GONNELLA SANTHY CARLO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16438092 |
GONZALO GUARECUCO JOSYMAR COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6104583 |
ROMANO LO GIUDICI ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6235577 |
BARRIOS DIAZ DIONISIO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21438574 |
ESCALONA FIGUERA CRISTIAN ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20675372 |
DIAZ GUTIERREZ ARIANA CELESTE DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8566291 |
VELASQUEZ DE LA BLANCA MARIA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6349472 |
HURTADO CRISTINA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13140987 |
CARO SOTO EDWIN GUSTAVO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6376583 |
GONZALEZ TOVAR ESTHER MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12617272 |
LOVERA GALINDO YARILYS AURORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23640784 |
HAMDAN ISAYA AMIR DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16880897 |
VARGAS MARRON IRINIA YORELYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16225292 |
REY YANIZ LEONARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15534183 |
DEPABLOS PEREZ ADRIA YASMIL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25213572 |
GONZALEZ GALAVIS GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12500089 |
CADAVID HERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6941198 |
LORETO SEGOVIA PEDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10829585 |
OYON GARCIA JOSE MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6303985 |
STROTHMANN GREWE MICHAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14934986 |
SERRANO SANCHEZ ANGEY ANNERY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7116176 |
OLAVARRIA GARCIA JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13800981 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13043278 |
MONCADA HERNANDEZ ERLINDA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11165999 |
DOMINGUEZ MARIN MARIANELLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26435486 |
BERECIBAR ABBATTISTA MAITANE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11197097 |
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13252387 |
TINEO GARCIA ASDRUBAL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15379698 |
MOLINA ROJAS LUIS EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9963173 |
RAMIREZ BENITEZ JENIFER ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |