CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13787617 |
MUJICA JAIME GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10849325 |
MOLINA RODRIGUEZ NAYLET JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15307421 |
LUGO BRICEÑO ADRIAN ALI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14091309 |
ROJAS OVALLES CARLOS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7393717 |
COLMENAREZ GONZALES CARLOS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16277828 |
FAGUNDES HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26556115 |
GALINDEZ PEREZ SINTHIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22190801 |
AVENDAÑO SILVA MARIANNY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9542906 |
PAEZ DE DIAZ ZULEIMA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17505203 |
PEREZ TOLOSA ABRAHAM JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18861423 |
NIELES DE GUILLEN ADELAIDA YASMERY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26800409 |
PERAZA PEROZO GLEIDYS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17306416 |
VASQUEZ SOSA SINDY DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7404404 |
RIERA LAMEDA JUAN ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20319030 |
AMAYA ALVARADO YONGER ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24398708 |
LIZARZADO MONTILLA YORMARIS PASTORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23812112 |
ALEJO HERRERA JULIO WILFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14759404 |
PAEZ IZARZA JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23537003 |
PARDO DE CASTELLANOS BEISY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16265202 |
MONASTERIOS QUIÑONES JOSE RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19262104 |
HERNANDEZ MIREYA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11427730 |
HURTADO PRIETO FRANCISCO GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12433927 |
ROMERO PEÑA ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20926324 |
ARRIECHE MALDONADO DIDIMO LEONEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18736712 |
GIMENEZ BERRIO YOLY CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14094231 |
GRANADO DE PEROZO EMILY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14175818 |
CHAVEZ PARADA CONCEPCION RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27868212 |
YEPEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20643514 |
VIZCAYA REINOSO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21728128 |
GUEDEZ PEREZ MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7366633 |
SILVA DE CASTAÑEDA SOL TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7359742 |
PEÑA ANGULO HERNAN ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15668736 |
MELENDEZ LUCENA CRISMERY CHIRLEY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7435565 |
MENDEZ EDGAR DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21344755 |
DIAZ PAEZ WILMER EDUAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30233864 |
AGUERO GAVIDIA NICOLE DOMINGA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9547547 |
PEREZ GALINDEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9624141 |
COLMENAREZ GOMEZ ELIZABET DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14810655 |
GARCIA ARTEAGA VANESSA ANTONIETA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30025456 |
RIOS LOPEZ MIGUEL DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13035535 |
QUERALEZ AGUERO INGRIS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16139036 |
GARCIA OROPEZA JOSE ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11077859 |
BASTIDAS BAEZ JOEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19348354 |
MARTINEZ VALLENILLA YOHANA ELIZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16569961 |
MELENDEZ COLINA GERBYN GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20672035 |
URRIOLA AGUIRRE CARLA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19483032 |
HERNANDEZ VEGAS ERNESTO PASTOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12433165 |
REA CARMONA MASSIEL BETZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7419734 |
ALVAREZ CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15229233 |
ORTA ARRIECHE MIGUEL ANGEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13856652 |
MENDOZA COLMENAREZ ANGEL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21295739 |
COLMENAREZ NADAL LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12045035 |
BRICEÑO VALERO ROSAURA DE LOS SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16796348 |
COLMENAREZ COLMENAREZ MARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7429232 |
MEDINA PINEDA MARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14877959 |
ALEJOS LOPEZ JOEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14749365 |
HERRERA JUAREZ WILFREDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9846050 |
CHIRINOS FERRER NAILET GISELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12249333 |
DELLA PIANA SBORGIA PASTORA PALMINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16324446 |
ABREU CORTEZ ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15598670 |
GALINDEZ IVAN ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9579782 |
VARGAS PRINCIPAL PABLO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26298078 |
MUJICA LUCENA YEFERSON JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7398187 |
GOYO DENNYS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20186076 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAS LEONAR ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22195186 |
CHIRINOS RAMOS JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14749398 |
AMARO MENDOZA ANGEL ROLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17505298 |
SANCHEZ PINEDA KEISSY DUBRASKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17625992 |
CASTEJON CEBALLOS XAVIER HUMBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7401468 |
ALVARADO DE AMAYA ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19640881 |
MENDOZA MATA FRANCYS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18263177 |
MARQUEZ PEREZ CARMEN CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19164692 |
NORIEGA LANDAETA ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7442877 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ MARISOL DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20674888 |
FIGUERA ORIA ANA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18735092 |
LLOVERA MOLLEJA ANDREINA THAISALEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7400499 |
QUIROZ SUAREZ XIOMARA PASTORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14592182 |
ALFARO PERAZA ARLESIU JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7385992 |
SALAS ISIDRO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14293986 |
COLMENAREZ ORELLANA LINDA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20925381 |
ANDRADE ELIAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23486986 |
MORAN PEREZ ELOYSTEBAM FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19262277 |
RIVERO MUJICA EDUAR YOHAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20924776 |
DURAN SILVA JUNIOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12536082 |
QUIÑONEZ MARTINEZ MIGGELY ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19323897 |
TORREALBA ADAN ALEJANDRO GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14405980 |
MONSALVE ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18656089 |
PAEZ NIÑO YOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26584292 |
COLMENAREZ DAVILA MARIA LAURA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25148576 |
LUGO YEPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |