CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9606307 |
CASTILLO DE GALLARDO DANNY MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25688110 |
ALFONZO BARILLAS JUAN ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24398100 |
ROBLES TORRES SARAH REBECA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25148024 |
GRATERON PEREZ DESIREE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9618914 |
RAMOS DE BORJAS YELEN SOLANGE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22190614 |
SELVI PEÑA EDGAR ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11693207 |
IANNUZZO LUCENA PASCUALE GIUSEPPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19883514 |
MARTINEZ PIRE ANGEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26298006 |
ARRIECHE ARRIECHE ALIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15351528 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ FRANKLIN VALERIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15307420 |
RUBIAL BRITO ALANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24397033 |
GUEDEZ COLMENAREZ FIDELIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17520014 |
CORDERO RODRIGUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12041725 |
LEON BRICEÑO YEENNY KARRENN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13583315 |
MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26964808 |
BARRIOS QUIÑONES ANDREA CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13612212 |
MARTINEZ CHAVEZ DAYMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17341212 |
TORRES VIELMA MARYOLE DANIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19697205 |
PEREZ LOPEZ CESAR JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10365830 |
OLIVERA MERCADO ALEJANDRO EMILIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20671815 |
ARAUJO MARQUEZ JANNY PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12965832 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA JOSE YEOLANDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8682211 |
CESTARI GONZALEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20470412 |
ALVARADO BRICEÑO DANIEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20471625 |
ROMERO PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10330728 |
VAAMONDE GOITICOA CLAUDIA HELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10629610 |
PINO PANTE AMARILIS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7306823 |
TORREALBA DE VASQUEZ MAURA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20008428 |
PEREZ GOMEZ ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22195100 |
RIVERO ESCALONA HECTOR HUGO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7973251 |
AGUILLON HUERTA GERARDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9626534 |
PUERTA MONTAÑA RAFAEL RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26800738 |
MENDOZA CARDENAS FERNANDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17907245 |
GIRON BRAVO GABRIELA JULIET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25688151 |
UTRERA OCHOA YURBI ESTEFANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7387951 |
COLMENAREZ BRITO ORIEL PASTOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16386550 |
TORREALBA MELENDEZ CARMEN TEREZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31018066 |
GARCIA VARGAS NASSER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7448752 |
VARGAS GUEDEZ YESENNIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24926847 |
ROJAS ROJAS MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7414563 |
CIVILETTO SPADA PIER LUIGI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12851534 |
ESPINA GUTIERREZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21504937 |
UZCATEGUI SEGOVIA ROSALBA MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23811640 |
ROJAS BELLO KATHERIN LYNNETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19022556 |
CASTEJON KIMOS ALBA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24397039 |
RIVAS RIVAS JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15424347 |
ALVARADO ALVAREZ JOSE EZEQUIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10844152 |
MARTINEZ PINTO STONIA FELICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16416442 |
TORCATE DE ARAUJO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14318764 |
GUILBERT CONTRERAS ALFREDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21459738 |
TORRES GIMENEZ YOSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11666653 |
GIRON BRAVO DRACHIR JULISSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11429642 |
RIVERO RIVERO JOSE IVAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14175357 |
MORA DE MENDEZ MORIANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18255449 |
JAIMES LOPEZ NESTOR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13787649 |
ARAUJO ANDRYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15437967 |
CHIRINOS PRATO ELISA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17506238 |
MEDINA LOURDES DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22195058 |
SOSA VASQUEZ DAYMAR VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22330054 |
CASTELLANOS JUSTO JAVIER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18103898 |
CASIQUE GOMEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11403590 |
ESCALONA DE BARBETTA MARIA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22194791 |
EVIES LINAREZ DIEGO JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7440678 |
ARCAYA DE PEREZ NIVIA PASTORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30324985 |
PERDOMO PEREZ CRISMAR ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27524193 |
SEQUERA SANCHEZ AURIMAR GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12698889 |
FLOREZ DIAZ DAMELY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15198183 |
SENESI HERRERA CARLA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22274074 |
PEREZ VALERA URIMARIS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10774680 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA MAGBIS DAGNALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15628591 |
RANGEL MAYRA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25688394 |
SEQUERA ZODA ELIANA DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7253374 |
RUMBOS ACOSTA CIRIA GENOVEVA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7380774 |
CAMACARO MENDOZA NANCY COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25137086 |
COLMENAREZ PEREZ JAHZEL SAMUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9611479 |
LOPEZ FLORES JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20015687 |
MENDEZ GUTIERREZ GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7421790 |
HERNANADEZ VASQUEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26904974 |
ROJAS BELLO JOSUE LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12852973 |
SANDOVAL CORTEZ HENNYS MARELIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25688495 |
SOSA VASQUEZ DAISIBY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17896587 |
SOSA JAIMES JOHAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20672787 |
URBINA RODRIGUEZ YANNIA YOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14750080 |
JIMENEZ GARCES MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24159580 |
PERAZA RIVERO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26007598 |
COLINA ESPINOZA HECVIRSON ADIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23537969 |
TORIN MEDINA MARIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10849676 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ REINA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19348696 |
OROPEZA GARCIA ALMARYS YENMALIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16601884 |
SEQUERA LEAL EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |