CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27119908 |
GONZALEZ SANTELIZ AYLIN ARIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19883313 |
MORILLO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13776510 |
LUCENA ELISABETH DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13786111 |
DORANTE DORANTE NESTOR ARMANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16235001 |
ALVAREZ BRICEÑO WILFREDO MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9852707 |
MORALES LINAREZ OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17342620 |
CRESPO DE MENDOZA YAINAHIS CRISTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13674613 |
HERNANDEZ ELVIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11696120 |
CASTRO JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13346125 |
CASTRO DE BARRIOS YOJANNA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15997924 |
SIVIRA MONTILLA LUIS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9852306 |
ESCALONA EDIT LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24364203 |
DORANTE QUERALEZ YRAIN JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12498106 |
ROSALES RAMON GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14842621 |
LOPEZ BRITO DULCE YASMIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14246825 |
BRICEÑO ESCALONA NEREYDA NOHEMY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9848209 |
CHAVEZ BRITO MANUEL DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15094324 |
PEREZ TORRES OSCAR OTTONIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27739923 |
CARRASCO SANTELIZ MARIA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10763316 |
ALVAREZ MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15996005 |
OVIEDO CHAVIEL YURIBI GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11694613 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO LISANDRO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17343726 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ MARIERNY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6689604 |
SILVA ALVAREZ MAYVELI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10762327 |
LOPEZ APONTE ANA GRISELDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11698404 |
GOTOPO CRESPO LUCY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16053723 |
PARGAS DE ALVAREZ BELKIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27452810 |
BRICEÑO FRANCO KENIA SARAI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9851900 |
BORAURE RAFAEL ANICACIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11697918 |
VARGAS DIAZ JOSMELIA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19846838 |
PEREZ ROJAS MIGUEL ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15847128 |
LEAL CAMACHO YOLAIDE DE LAS MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19846734 |
TOVAR CAMARGO ANYELA DIVIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11697350 |
MOSQUERA DE CAMACARO DANNYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13181642 |
PEREZ CAMACARO FLAVIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7209436 |
CHACON SILVA WILMER ARGENIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22260429 |
FREITEZ WILLIAN ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18870944 |
VENTO ARROYO EDGAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15674129 |
PARRA SOLEIMA JANETT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12450342 |
FLORES PERDOMO IRIAN MARISELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12691734 |
PEREZ ARROYO NIURKA ELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19150931 |
PIZARRO DEJUANE HELENS LEISDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13776456 |
MORALES SANCHEZ FRANCISCO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11702433 |
LOPEZ DE QUEVEDO XIOMARA DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11613329 |
VILORIA MONTILLA NORIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10760336 |
GOMEZ DE OVIEDO MARIA CESILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25629856 |
CASTILLO DORANTE VILMARY ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16768252 |
LOPEZ SANTELIZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13567345 |
PEREZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12691853 |
CASTILLO MELENDEZ GILBER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5937135 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19150448 |
ARROYO TORREALBA ALFONSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17342730 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13346651 |
OVIEDO BRICEÑO WUILIAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28245037 |
PERAZA SANTELIZ MARILU MARBELLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12450336 |
BARRIOS ESCALONA ASDRUBAL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17018031 |
ALVAREZ DELGADO ALEXANDRA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11697746 |
VARGAS DIAZ JOSMAR GAINET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26820651 |
OCANTO APONTE JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19846839 |
JUAREZ MAVARE YESMARY BELEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16440457 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ YAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9852158 |
CAMACARO OLGA ELVIRANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16768178 |
MENDOZA BRICEÑO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24161690 |
OROPEZA CAMACARO CARMEN ALICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9165865 |
CRESPO MARIA LUCRECIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19150470 |
PEREZ OCANTO ZAIRITH CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12942471 |
RODRIGUEZ MOGOLLON NAILET DELFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9631370 |
SANTELIZ DE RODRIGUEZ NUVIA MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11696462 |
RODRIGUEZ DOUGLAS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19745884 |
RIVERO GONZALEZ DARWIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26820667 |
ROJAS GOMEZ LUIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21503579 |
CORDERO PIÑA LEYMAR COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18952399 |
GONZALEZ ALEGULLAR CHIQUINQUIRA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25144598 |
GALLARDO NIEVES JOSELIN JOSEPH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13777667 |
GATICA BRITO LISBEL COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15056570 |
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ IRIAN YAKELIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11695265 |
CAMARGO PINTO MILANGELA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17019366 |
DELGADO PEREZ ARISAID JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10767375 |
CHIRINOS EVELIO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10764670 |
PARRA VARGAS VILMA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24926989 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO ROBERT RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28540373 |
CARRASCO ARROYO YURIANNY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12691661 |
CARABALLO JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10765361 |
PEROZO COROBO LUCIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26820670 |
ROJAS GOMEZ ALEX ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19150476 |
RIVERO RIVERO LEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18952488 |
GONZALEZ SAEZ RAUL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11700465 |
FRANCO NORKIS MACARENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16770194 |
MORALES OCANTO PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10764970 |
MARIN TERAN DILCIA YARELIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |