CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13499613 |
PARRA PRIETO CARLOS JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11464914 |
RIVAS VALERO SABINA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18308311 |
MENDEZ CONTRERAS JHON JAIRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15183003 |
CARRASCO ENCINOZA ZASHA CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24879504 |
FERNANDEZ ESTECCHE SCARLET JUNELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10108814 |
ALBORNOZ LACRUZ HENRY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25560701 |
MONASTERIO OSUNA EDWIN JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15296703 |
BENAVIDES MENDEZ JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26052213 |
TREJO SIRA WALTER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26744816 |
GARCIA PALMA LITHZY DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16655224 |
MONZON DIAZ ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11954616 |
LAMUS REYES MARIA ESPERANZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19421321 |
TASSONE CASTILLO JUAN FERNANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30450625 |
RUIZ CONTRERAS ADAMARIS NATALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13648221 |
REINOZA CAMACHO ROBERT ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11468201 |
AROCHA HERNANDEZ LOREN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8046110 |
DIAZ VILORIA MARIELA YSABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13966804 |
DIAZ VILORIA DELCY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25886701 |
SOSA VARGAS JESUS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24195925 |
CARMONA ALTUVE NILKANIA GUADALUPE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14292819 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21185210 |
TORRES ZAMBRANO GLORIA KATERIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24195806 |
PAEZ CONTRERAS ELVIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11469822 |
SILVA GUILLEN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13677313 |
SANDOVAL MARQUINA SANDY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23583615 |
GARCIA GENESIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27668907 |
YZAGUIRRE ARAUJO RONALDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10711700 |
DUGARTE CONTRERAS LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13649321 |
VARGAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8086813 |
SOLANO MOLINA MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19421235 |
HUERFANO ARMIJO ARIANA ANGELICA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22664841 |
NAVAS SANCHEZ DANYA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16093449 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO JOSE CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13966738 |
SANCHEZ D'ALESSANDRO RICARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14107828 |
AL BOUNNAY DE BOU HAMDAN RAFIDA YULIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16654338 |
BUENAÑO FERNANDEZ TRINO EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19102431 |
SALCEDO QUINTERO ALYONDRI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14699749 |
BRICEÑO GUILLEN YIMMY DEMETRIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8045926 |
LOBO SANCHEZ MONICA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10109736 |
ROJAS CARRERO MERBIN ALEXIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10108942 |
MORENO ZAMBRANO TELGHIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8025039 |
RONDON SULBARAN MARIA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16657728 |
URBINA RONDON TANIA MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8048537 |
PINEDA CARRILLO YASMIRA AMPARO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11469439 |
MASSAI MONTILLA ERNESTO JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9475646 |
GUTIERREZ DE ROJAS BELKIS ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16933435 |
DUQUE ROMERO CARLYN ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21184031 |
CARRERO ARAQUE ANTONIO JOSE JUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18798426 |
NAVA OJEDA YOAN JARRISON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26052930 |
LAFFAILLE HERRERA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19894837 |
GUILLEN ALVAREZ LUIS ELOY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9473738 |
CAMACHO GUTIERREZ MARIA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14845549 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JUAN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19145427 |
PULEO SOSA SINO DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30681034 |
MARQUEZ SANTIAGO EVE VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28440426 |
PUCCINI SALAZAR MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24143739 |
CALDERA VELASQUEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26371329 |
LOPEZ ZERPA DANIELA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16316242 |
RIVAS MARQUEZ JESUS ALBEIRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19751229 |
LOZADA DJIBIAN JHONATHAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8049162 |
NAVAS FERNANDEZ LUIS ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8081452 |
BETANCOURT PEÑALOZA CARLOS IGNACIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14936950 |
MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ JELSY CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29705564 |
PERNIA AVILA SOL ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19422366 |
AZUAJE GARCIA RAFAEL ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12847965 |
PINZON DE GAVIDIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26587572 |
GUERRERO DIAZ YURHEY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15922753 |
CARRERO ARAQUE MARIA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22665550 |
ROJAS VALERO DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19592471 |
CONTRERAS RONDON GRECIA EVELYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11461967 |
VARGAS VALERO BELKYS MIGUELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18845066 |
MENDEZ ALBORNOZ RICARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25150768 |
MUÑOZ ARAUJO ARTURO DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17239164 |
MARCANO CAPACHO NELSON GUILLERMO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8031156 |
UZCATEGUI DAVILA CESAR ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24750057 |
BARBOZA PEÑA JUAN ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12000972 |
VIELMA DE RINCON VIANEL MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22664769 |
ROJAS GUTIERREZ ALEXANDER DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10107850 |
PEÑA DUGARTE JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30108964 |
PARRA MENDOZA JULIET VALENTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9168969 |
NAPOLITANO DE JURGENSON MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17551959 |
BORGES CRUZ JHON DORIAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28205164 |
DAVILA ALBORNOZ ANDREINA YUSUBY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19421071 |
BRICEÑO UZCATEGUI ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18123857 |
ROJAS PEÑA FRANCIA YERARDINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24197473 |
MENDEZ ALBORNOZ ARIAM BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11465356 |
BARRIOS RAMIREZ ELAIN DALISE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8048565 |
FERNANDEZ DE GOMEZ NELVA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16445468 |
PEREIRA RANGEL BLANCA LIUDMILA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12800464 |
ZAMBRANO GUTIERREZ ANUBIS AYARI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10103094 |
RIVAS ROJAS OTILIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16004797 |
SOUCY RIVAS PATRICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17129190 |
SANTIAGO ROJAS JUAN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13804283 |
PAREDES CALDERON JESUS ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16444887 |
YANEZ PEÑA DERWIN ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30269885 |
REDONDO CONTI ALESSANDRA VALENTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23230080 |
ALVAREZ NAVARRO CIRO ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26765597 |
ROJAS QUINTERO RUZITH YULENI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7130193 |
FLORES SILVA ROLANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14570497 |
PAREDES ZAMBRANO MANUEL MARTIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18579592 |
ARAQUE SALAS KARELYS NOHELY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12220085 |
PARRA VILLARREAL MARCO TULIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25930796 |
RELVA LAVERDE KHARLA MARIA DEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25806594 |
GOMEZ ASPRILLA LUIS FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26467276 |
ALBARRAN CONTRERAS LISANDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23555077 |
AVENDAÑO ROJAS CRISMAR ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10719290 |
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ XIOMARA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18208777 |
MENDEZ VERGARA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8026389 |
GUILLEN ALBORNOZ ECILDA DORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9479888 |
VALERO MORA ISBELIA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17455980 |
FLORES MARQUEZ JOSE WILLIAM
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9985399 |
RONDON SANTIAGO LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12486693 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ YANITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10710691 |
TORO ALIS NATHALIE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19146095 |
LAPREA RODRIGUEZ MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15755194 |
RONDON SIMANCAS MARIA SOLANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18310599 |
UZCATEGUI SANCHEZ GUNTHER JAUR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13803192 |
VALERO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9332083 |
GUERRERO DE USECHE REYNA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13014874 |
TORRES DE SANTIAGO HILDA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |