CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13524617 |
ARANGUREN DE BARRIOS JENNY CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14782413 |
ANTUNEZ HERNANDEZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16119902 |
PAOLINI RANGEL MAURICIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12352616 |
SERRANO PUCCINI RAFAEL AUGUSTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22970001 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ JAVIER LISANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17455720 |
RAMIREZ GUERRERO DAVID JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25643803 |
MAZA MALDONADO MARINES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13865114 |
CASTILLO DELGADO CLAUDIA GUIOMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15669816 |
BRICEÑO AVILA MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18420712 |
CONTRERAS GARCIA PEDRO LEANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13649315 |
PARZANESE GUERRERO EMILIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17661316 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ LEYSESTER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15031624 |
FRANCO CANO JUAN ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17265102 |
VERGARA BRICEÑO DIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17521015 |
RANGEL BARRIOS INGRID GERIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28549208 |
ZAMBRANO RIVERA GENESIS DUBRASKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26927705 |
BRICEÑO ARCHILA MARIA FERNANDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18246713 |
SOSA CARABALLO JESUS MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8035004 |
HERNANDEZ JEREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17587012 |
SANCHEZ MONTILLA YVETTE GIULIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13098703 |
DIAZ ANGULO JAVIER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18310717 |
ARAUJO PEÑA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9318701 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA LAURA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9326609 |
ROJAS MALDONADO PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8033511 |
LOPEZ DE ARAQUE NANCY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8049922 |
RANGEL ROMERO JAVIER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15296404 |
SALAS ZERPA ADRIANA YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10715817 |
DIAZ DE MORA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11511112 |
PINTO SCIPIO NELSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17340410 |
RAMIREZ VILLASMIL MARIOLY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12048937 |
CARRERO DE ARELLANO ESNEIDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11468045 |
SARMIENTO VENEGAS JESUS ERNESTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19996331 |
GIL MOLINA JOEL ALEXANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25560432 |
RAMIREZ MOLINA YOHANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15755846 |
MORALES ARDAYA DIANA LUCIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28163446 |
RIVAS PAREDES LUISIBET BETANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10208342 |
SERRA LA CONCHA MIRTHA ZULEMA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11955338 |
MORENO MALDONADO SYLENNE ANDREA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14917542 |
MARQUEZ OVALLES DAYANA ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15294741 |
VIELMA PAREDES NELIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25593733 |
UZCATEGUI GARCIA NATHALIA ANDREA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28202630 |
OVIEDO PAREDES YORGINA YURIANI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6317031 |
GONZALEZ LUNA ANA NORA YOLETTI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6179426 |
DAVILA DE PRIETO YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15032131 |
PABON SANDRA PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11952946 |
BARON BRICEÑO JAIRO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16199047 |
ABREU GAVIDIA KELBIS JONATHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9477643 |
SANCHEZ MOLINA ANGEL DOMINGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27806830 |
PUMAR GARCIA ZARAMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17238749 |
TORRES DE GIL ELSY DELFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14782648 |
CAÑAS RUEDA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8037250 |
SALINAS JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17341633 |
ORTEGA VASQUEZ NAISBET SORAYA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23224349 |
PEREZ CHARRY HESPER MAURICIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26021833 |
CASTILLO NARANJO JAVIER ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13649046 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ DANYBEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14267528 |
LEON JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23719146 |
ARAUJO GUILLEN ANTHONY ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15442226 |
USECHE GONZALEZ NATASSYA DANIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10712328 |
OTERO LONGHI BARBARA ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13804760 |
AVILA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17664253 |
MONSALVE PAREDES MARIU CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14267772 |
CHACIN PINO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14916067 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ MARIA DEBORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17341854 |
DAVILA DIAZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8086958 |
TORRES OCANDO SOL MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23305573 |
ALBORNOZ BERRIOS LORENA ESTEFANNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8048857 |
GUADUA DE ARDILA IDALBA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15174568 |
SALAZAR QUINTERO MARIA LOURDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11976969 |
MORALES PEÑA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8045872 |
AGUILAR BERTOLA HENRY ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26698556 |
RUJANO MENDEZ JHOANDERSON FERNANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19046356 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ JUAN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16230353 |
PORRAS CASTELLANOS JHON RICHARD
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30962869 |
PEÑA CACERES STEEPANIE LORENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15920762 |
RONDON CONTRERAS JOSE EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26558054 |
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ JESUS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24879670 |
BELLO RODRIGUEZ ERNESTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26376871 |
VASQUEZ PLAZA FABIANA LINDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8031154 |
ROJAS DE AZCUR DULCE FILOMENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8027457 |
BISHOP FERRETTI EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8034760 |
TORRES CONTRERAS NORYS YONAY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16655752 |
GIL TORRES LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22658665 |
RAMIREZ VALIENTE ERIKA ROBSANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9330373 |
MONCADA MORENO ALIX TERESA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17967463 |
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ DEANNA ROSSIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17770168 |
MALAGUERA ANGULO NINOSKA NATALY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25150173 |
DUGARTE ROJAS AXEL YOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23722064 |
SUAREZ ARIAS MARBELIS YOCELYN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12349972 |
CARREÑO DE LEON MAGALY CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11958593 |
ALBORNOZ PEÑA HERENIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15756993 |
RIVAS PEÑA YECSENIA ELVIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12779179 |
HERRERA MOLINA IRMIS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14268896 |
ALVAREZ PAEZ CESAR DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9440096 |
GUILLAUME MARIN NELLY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14588594 |
MOLINA SUESCUM RONALD ARMANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11958085 |
MARQUEZ UZCATEGUI HENRY ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13804599 |
RANGEL ARAUJO MARIANA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14447490 |
QUINTERO RAMIREZ MERLING JOHANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6912393 |
BARRETO ARENAS MARIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20432085 |
BUSTO ECHEVERRY HAIYIBE LORENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27068878 |
APONCIO LUNA GREIXMAYBERTH JOHELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17522489 |
FLORES ZAUL RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12114883 |
ROJAS RAIDI ANGELICA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17239199 |
WOO SUI SAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15031276 |
ORDUÑA RAMIREZ AILIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8721976 |
BETANCOURT LEMUS TAIDE COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6728379 |
SALINAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17978087 |
MEDINA SANCHEZ ANGY GLAYCIBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14401489 |
SALAZAR JESUS ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17365497 |
ECHANDIA OSPINA ANDRES FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18618183 |
MOLINA BECERRA GERMAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10618293 |
DIAZ RIVAS TULIA MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14806993 |
REGALADO MORENO CARLOS HERIBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15296886 |
CONTRERAS LINDARTE RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10170493 |
MEDINA BARBOZA HONORIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30302187 |
PAREDES LACRUZ MARLY FRANCHESCA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27777676 |
SARMIENTO ERAZO MARIENLLY LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8714292 |
SERRANO DENNIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18798894 |
ROJAS ARAUJO CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |