CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22665110 |
CARBONELL RINCON DIANA OKSANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7815118 |
LOAIZA MIRIAM
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8026032 |
BARONE MOLEIRO FRANCISCO MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24197911 |
FERNANDEZ DURAN JHONATAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18902409 |
NIÑO RUBBY JOSSELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13499821 |
PEREIRA GUTIERREZ CARMEN LEONOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24373326 |
TORRES BECERRA SONIREESY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18521215 |
AVENDAÑO GONZALEZ KAREN VICTORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19421531 |
GUTIERREZ PEREZ KARELYS PATRICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15437530 |
ARAUJO MARIA INES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26589807 |
MENDEZ NOGUERA MARIA FERNANDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8021426 |
PEÑA RAMOS PEDRO PABLO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20847015 |
MORENO GARRIDO KELLY JOHANNA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14933011 |
GUERRERO BLANCO JUAN EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15756122 |
RIVAS RIVAS LUIS GERARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13577730 |
VILLAFRAZ BLANCO FREDDY GERARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23595911 |
ROJAS MEJIA NICAHEL DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20381610 |
SIERRA SANTANA ANDRY LENIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28038424 |
ACOSTA CONTRERAS DUBEXY SOLANGE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20199919 |
RIVAS CARRERE SUSANA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19145510 |
CABELLO MONTILLA CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13040918 |
PEREZ JIMENEZ RICAURTE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24687519 |
CORREDOR ANGULO DAVID LEANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27782914 |
UZCATEGUI MUÑOZ MILAGROS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18966128 |
ROJAS ANTONY DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15516418 |
DEZEO UZCATEGUI MARIANELLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28157311 |
RUIZ ROJAS JUNIOR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10105801 |
GUTIERREZ ARDUINO DOLORES ESTHELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20433030 |
ROJAS PERDOMO MARIANY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19421127 |
PEÑUELA MORA CARGELIS JOSANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-31114259 |
ARANGUREN RAMOS ANA CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23719145 |
SUESCUN RAMIREZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22986838 |
BALZA ZAMBRANO PAOLA VANESSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10710645 |
RAMOS SANCHEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15389659 |
DE ABREU CORREIA CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24196050 |
GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA EMELYN WHIRLENY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19421556 |
ANGELES PEÑA LINETT ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10107034 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ OLIDES ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5654549 |
GOMEZ GAMBOA JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23722463 |
JURADO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14022852 |
SOTO HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20197947 |
LARA AVENDAÑO RAYNEL COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11758563 |
DELGADO FARFAN NANCY NOHEMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19114440 |
RIVERO HENRIQUEZ ELIZABETH NOHEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20520944 |
QUINTERO COLMENARES MARIANNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21182947 |
TREJO GUILLEN MARIA DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24350266 |
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ ORAIDES LISBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29520839 |
ZIEN ABOUFAKHER AMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8038139 |
MARQUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31093156 |
GONZALEZ PEÑA DAILYN PORSHA YAMEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10718459 |
MERCADO BRICEÑO MARIA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25154150 |
MORE LEONI ROXANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21185134 |
BENITEZ BASTIDAS CHARLES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10718935 |
VILLAMIZAR TRUJILLO MONICA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18208854 |
PACHECO MARQUINA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26371762 |
AMAYA ESCALONA AURA PAMELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13704334 |
CHOURIO LEON MARILINA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20271260 |
GONZALEZ HENEYMAR ZAHYLETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10710644 |
RAMOS SANCHEZ NELSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24196837 |
ARIAS ASARO ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16655568 |
ESPINOZA SANCHEZ ANDREINA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10531673 |
ALGUETA DIAZ EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21330190 |
PRIETO TERAN JONATHAN ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12778573 |
FLORES MARCANO JOSE BENJAMIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18499182 |
RODRIGUEZ VELEZ JUNYOR ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14142792 |
RIVAS CHIRINOS OSMAR JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28202492 |
ARAQUE RONDON CARLOS JORSEEPH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17895098 |
LEON GARCIA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20200995 |
PEÑA VILLARREAL SISLEY STEPHANIE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26371288 |
RAMIREZ SUCRE JENLY CYLENE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10033682 |
MONTILLA MORENO ERIKA IVETTE DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27537368 |
PEÑA FIGUEREDO CARLIZZ NORIETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25934894 |
PARRA ESCALONA CATHERINE DHALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18618673 |
ARAUJO SALCEDO YURAIMA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18449797 |
PACHECO LATUFF SOFIA IRENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9392897 |
GUILLEN PERNIA LUIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23390572 |
RANGEL ORTEGA EDNY ESTY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26274191 |
MONTILVA SULBARAN GREISKA ESMERALDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23497388 |
ROJAS RANGEL GREICY NAYHIB
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25242871 |
ROMERO GORDON CINDY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18798080 |
MONSALVE ARCINIEGAS HODARLI YENIRE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17108693 |
PARRA CORONADO JAVIER HERNAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10109274 |
ALBORNOZ ROJAS CLEIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26667095 |
VILLAR MEJIA RALPH ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11464067 |
RUJANO SALAS ATILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25240682 |
ANAYA ARAUJO CARLOS ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23716272 |
GAMBOA BRICEÑO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21545284 |
COLINA ROMERO BENIGNO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24197689 |
UZCATEGUI FERNANDEZ ANGEL GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18964881 |
RIVAS MOLINA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |