CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10238003 |
ANGULO PEÑA GLADYS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7012613 |
GONZALEZ CHIRINO MIGUEL ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5581424 |
MOLINA GUERRERO OMAIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12220111 |
OBALLOS MORA DAYIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14917505 |
GUERRERO OCAMPO TATIANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16941110 |
SEGOVIA LUGO ROSANDY DEL MILAGRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18901004 |
MONCADA VALLINA ANTONIO MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24159508 |
SANCHEZ STOCCO CHRISTIAN GERARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16882010 |
BRICEÑO MATOS RONMEL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12458200 |
MARIN DELGADO LISALBY LAURYT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15296018 |
ABOU ASSAF BACKY FUOAD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8024213 |
MARQUEZ AVENDAÑO ALI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15516503 |
VILLALVA SULBARAN CARLOS JULIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30359622 |
PINZON HERRERA SAMUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17455604 |
DAVILA RUIZ JESSIKA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9255425 |
ALZEGAYER EL ZOUGHAYAR JALED EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7888011 |
PARRA GUILLEN SOLANGIE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15295701 |
PARADA GIOCONDA GISELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14916702 |
OROZCO RIVERA CHRISTIAN ROGELIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15636725 |
LARA RIVAS MARIANA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20830816 |
CONTRERAS CONTRERAS JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17027218 |
MENA RODRIGUEZ YINA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14588509 |
ARANDA ARAUJO YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27933324 |
MEGIA HERNANDEZ ROALYI ALBANI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15295907 |
MARRERO LINDO HECTOR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27918713 |
ORTEGA ACEVEDO KEILA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13049022 |
SALAS ARAUJO CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13649624 |
SANCHEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18577507 |
GUILLEN ROJAS LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15595212 |
CARRERO URRAYA JAVIER LUBIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28205945 |
AVILA VARELA JUAN ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12347629 |
ARIAS ROMERO JANETH DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16680836 |
VARGAS RONDON JESUS ADELMO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19360333 |
RUIZ RUIZ RICHARD ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18619747 |
AVENDAÑO DURAN EIRAN DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17521828 |
OTAIZA PARRA ROSANA SERAIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9469334 |
MARTINEZ AMAYA CARLOS ARTURO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8032649 |
CASTILLO COTRINO NILS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12781733 |
RAMIREZ MEDINA LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8808648 |
ROSELLI LARA MARIA YASMIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7915239 |
ROA CASTILLO FERNANDO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11764630 |
MORILLO RIVAS DORTYS MARILYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13066844 |
OJEDA DAVILA BRYNNEER ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17663728 |
MUÑOZ DUGARTE JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11218944 |
SARMIENTO DE HAMMER DORKIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14928544 |
GUILLEN ZERPA ALICIA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8025428 |
ROA MAGALY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22664326 |
LIBREROS GALVIS JHON DECIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13577326 |
PUENTE GIRMA YSABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22657449 |
CUELLAR SEDIEL IRISMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22654738 |
DUARTE MOGOLLON ALBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12353438 |
FLORES MONTOYA ASTRID JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8029226 |
PARRA ARANGUREN LUZ MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10711331 |
PINEDA DE MENDEZ JANETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11960337 |
ALBARRAN SOMOZA BENIBELKS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8044842 |
MONTARULI HERNANDEZ SALVADOR LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16657642 |
MEDERICO ANGEL MAYELLY EDUVIGES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20851527 |
QUINTERO PEREZ HELEN YURIANNY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17456438 |
AVENDAÑO DE ANDARA JOHANNA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26526550 |
HIDALGO ESPAÑA JUNIOR RAUL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5968853 |
BARRIOS SERRANO EDITH ELOINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14916363 |
HERNANDEZ GRATEROL GABRIEL DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12351469 |
RAMIREZ ROJAS ALBA MARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22664352 |
MORENO ROMERO NANCY MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8353651 |
NARVAEZ ARMAS DANIEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15756975 |
AGELVIS CONTRERAS INGRID ARELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6534152 |
PAREDES TORRES CARMEN CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24773369 |
OCAMPO AGUDELO CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7863170 |
MEJIAS ALVAREZ MARIELA DEL PILAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14700174 |
CARRERO DUGARTE OSCAR ALI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9472965 |
DUGARTE TAHAMARA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13648073 |
MONTILLA VEGA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15920265 |
SANTIAGO WILLIAM JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13499869 |
PAREDES ZAMBRANO JUSTO ADRIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12780673 |
SIMANCAS GIL AMILCAR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12457765 |
PETRILLO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIETA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10454553 |
AÑEZ ARAY CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26052864 |
MARQUINA TREJO OLIVER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24198366 |
GARCIA NOGUERA VLADIMIR HUMBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14131162 |
ROSALES RAMIREZ YUSMARY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10712366 |
BRAZON SOSA EUGENIA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14401775 |
MALDONADO ZERPA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15032055 |
GOMEZ PRIETO MISAEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20481353 |
SEGOVIA MARTINEZ EDCAR ISRAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15920860 |
BUENAÑO CASTILLO EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13499958 |
DEL CASTILLO JARAMILLO ISRRAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20434175 |
MARQUEZ RANGEL ARTTURO FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14589655 |
DURAN SANCHEZ JOHN HILARDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14699653 |
CASTILLO MARQUEZ DILMARY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14805962 |
PLAZA ALBARRAN PEDRO XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7500185 |
DIAZ OROZCO CARMEN SAMIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11956682 |
FLORES DE RODRIGUEZ MARIA MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7576691 |
RUSSO CACERES MARIA ANTONIETA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15921785 |
FEBRES CORDERO CRIOLLO ATILIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11959193 |
RANGEL GONZALEZ AISKHER MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10434381 |
LEAL MILO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10999495 |
GONCALVES FIGUEIRA EDITH TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26875582 |
BARRETO ESCALANTE LUIS DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14400176 |
NEGRO PIETRANTONIO MICHELE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32926578 |
OQUENDO CELSE YOANDRY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16445688 |
SALCEDO DE GOMEZ MARY YELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16656879 |
CAMPINS DAVILA ADRIANA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18375776 |
LAYA BALDALLO MARIA FERLADY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28549089 |
TORRES CAMPINS LUIS DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23305380 |
ANGULO HERNANDEZ ISACC JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27241590 |
ZACCARETTI IEZZI PATRICIA RITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15621997 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15341099 |
MENDOZA JIMENEZ GISELA DEL MILAGRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23411881 |
RANGEL GONZALEZ ANTHONY DARWIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19145580 |
MARQUEZ RANGEL MARIA FERNANDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13506299 |
GOMEZ GARCIA CRISBELL LIZZETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26467397 |
SILVA CONTRERAS INES GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8035096 |
ARAUJO DE VIELMA MARIA MORAYMA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15921187 |
MARQUINA RAMIREZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8788196 |
USTARIZ FAJARDO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31306879 |
PAEZ COLMENAREZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11469884 |
UZCATEGUI MARTINEZ ALFONSO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6314391 |
LOPEZ DE ARANGUREN MIRELVYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23304186 |
LLUNCOR MONTALVAN SILVIA YNES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8072986 |
VERA PUENTES LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |