CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13281207 |
MARQUEZ RONDON JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8021214 |
ROJAS DE FRANCO ARI BOLENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14106602 |
BECERRA GIOVANY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25793610 |
VALERO VIVAS ANTHONY JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24196713 |
SUAREZ BECERRA YERALTH CARMELO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27782807 |
LEON DUGARTE BRITNEY DANYINET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14699213 |
MORENO ROJAS GABRIEL ISAAC
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18620112 |
UZCATEGUI DUGARTE JOSE DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17493310 |
CONTRERAS SANDOVAL WUENDY YOHANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8039206 |
ZAMBRANO GARCIA MAURA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26214413 |
SALAS OSUNA JHERSON ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11956102 |
SULBARAN AVENDAÑO YENITZE COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29520408 |
ESPINEL ROSALES KRISTY MICHELLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13098613 |
CALDERON BRICEÑO JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16605707 |
GUILLEN BECERRA JOSE WLADIMIR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26467702 |
CARRERO NEGRIN ENDERSON MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11888204 |
CHIRINOS DUQUE EDWIN ARMANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25475401 |
MARQUINA FLORES ANTHONY ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10716302 |
PEÑA ROJAS JESUS EVENCIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22658107 |
SARABIA QUINTERO MARIA MILAGRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8047412 |
NIÑO LOPEZ CARMEN ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8041405 |
ESCALONA CALDERON JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26810105 |
RONDON PAREDES JHON STIVEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24195312 |
QUINTERO MARQUEZ KOEMAN BONIETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14588304 |
DELGADILLO DE BAUTISTA ALEJANDRA SUSANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18620010 |
MARQUEZ QUINTERO LUIS AQUILES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19048211 |
MUÑOZ RIVERO ENDERSON MICHAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8038105 |
FIGUEREDO DE FERNANDEZ MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13391605 |
RAMIREZ DE RANGEL DULCE MIREIBA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20851300 |
BUITRAGO ESCALONA INESSKA YASLEY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11464017 |
SANTIAGO BRICEÑO ROSA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16664119 |
SANCHEZ PAREDES ELIANA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20849221 |
ARAUJO MUÑOZ JACKNEBY ABIGAIL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19997425 |
RANGEL BECERRA ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26985821 |
ZAMBRANO GIL JOSEPH GREGORY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15594824 |
FRANCO MONSALVE FRANKLIN DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26765916 |
UZCATEGUI PEÑA NAZABET HECTARIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24854016 |
MEZA RUJANO ESTRELLA KARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12779620 |
VIVAS ROSALES EUDES GERARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11469015 |
CONTRERAS ROJAS ADELMO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9477022 |
RAMIREZ BELANDRIA MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13499820 |
QUINTERO VALERO FRANKLIN ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9414222 |
CORTEZ ALVAREZ EMPERATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14400226 |
CHIPIA GONZALEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16664416 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES ADRIMAR MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8086928 |
RANGEL BALZA MARIA YAJAIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16443421 |
ANGULO ROSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11956616 |
STEMBOCK DI GIORGI CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23391427 |
PEÑA ANGULO YERSON EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17130415 |
CARRERO PEÑA RAMON GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20394620 |
PARRA RODRIGUEZ DAILIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24197723 |
JAIMES MOLINA EMILIN YULIANY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17521528 |
ARAUJO PAREDES ANA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14259417 |
ESCALANTE RIVAS CHERLIT MARY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21115515 |
FLORES VALERO GABRIELA GERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17523123 |
RIVAS GARCIA MAIDELINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16656818 |
CEPEDA NEIRA JOHNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9398928 |
MOLINA JOSE ALEXI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24197618 |
RAMIREZ SEGUERI DEYBI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24195327 |
DUGARTE PERNIA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11953940 |
LOBO VIVAS YURAIMA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8043338 |
MALDONADO GARCIA JUAN ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13525039 |
BRICEÑO FRANCO MIRELLA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18221935 |
PINO BLANCO YIRKA YIRELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6375436 |
SANTANA SILVA MAHUAMPY SCARLET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25806339 |
BARRETO ANGULO ROCIO ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13524637 |
DELGADO IRAIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8025533 |
REINOZA SOSA VILMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16764732 |
CALDERON ESCALONA JHONNATAN FELIPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16990741 |
AUVERT PEREIRA MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17130331 |
CONTRERAS YEPEZ JOHANA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14916233 |
NAVA JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8081936 |
ANGULO PABLO EMILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14133340 |
BLANCO GAUTA LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14447743 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO FERLIANA MAURIE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11954440 |
QUINTERO FERNANDEZ LIZBETH JEOMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23583741 |
BELANDRIA DURAN CRISTAL BETZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18964936 |
FLORES PEÑA BELKIS KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11468836 |
PEREZ RENIEL EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13098339 |
RIVERA ZUAREZ HAYDEE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15517733 |
ANGULO ARAQUE OMAR ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26558337 |
DELGADO STEMBOCK DIEGO LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15175637 |
ARAQUE MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26274139 |
PEÑA ANGULO NIDIA BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10104736 |
UZCATEGUI DUQUE OSCAR ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16200441 |
CONTRERAS SILENY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13098841 |
RIVAS MORALES LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16655837 |
GUILLEN MORA YEXUBEY ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13283638 |
PAREDES DE SOLARTE MARLY YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13967129 |
ZERPA NAMIA MARIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10108745 |
RAMIREZ ROA ANTONIO SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17662446 |
SOSA AVENDAÑO MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18370252 |
CHIRINOS PAEZ JORGE ARMANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15922156 |
CASTILLO IBARRA RUBEN DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13547347 |
CASTELLANOS ANDARA DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14588250 |
MOLINA DE PEÑA FRANCY JANETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23583959 |
RIVAS PEREZ RAY YEFERSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8028446 |
MENDEZ MARQUEZ MARIA OLIDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10798845 |
RINCON DE ANGULO SONIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16445759 |
VASQUEZ ROJAS WILMER JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17129854 |
ANGULO ORTIZ LUIS GERARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15035559 |
VELASQUEZ NAIMA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11960453 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ MARINDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17477748 |
QUINTERO GARCIA JESUS ORLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15756049 |
QUINTERO MENDEZ ELIO ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8028851 |
GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ GLORIA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27782156 |
OROZCO ALTUVE FABIAN ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19593045 |
SUAREZ ROJAS ORLANDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9344256 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ KEILA ROCIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9338949 |
RAMIREZ ZAMBRANO RODOLFO RENE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13350145 |
BALZA VARELA JERSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16201547 |
UZCATEGUI RANGEL BEATRIZ HELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19995456 |
ESCALANTE RIVAS CARLIS YOCELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24195349 |
MORENO CABRERA GENESIS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27919752 |
LA CRUZ INFANTE JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14401657 |
MALDONADO CONTRERAS DIGMARY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11952147 |
ARANGUREN ALBARRAN LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8024349 |
PEREIRA NORMA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26467551 |
MENDEZ GUTIERREZ LEONARDO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19547248 |
GONZALEZ GALAN BEBERLYN ARLETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27310774 |
VILLASMIL SALAS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19850465 |
RONDON ESCALONA AMAIRIU ESTEFANIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20394669 |
BELANDRIA MENDEZ YOSMAN ALI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13967766 |
QUINTERO SOSA ROSMARY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15621174 |
PUENTES VARGAS AURENIS AMANDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23499963 |
PEÑA ALVARADO CLEIMER JOHANNA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10719164 |
ZERPA QUINTERO JACQUELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16376466 |
MALDONADO BRICEÑO EMETERIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16934772 |
RAMIREZ ALARCON MARIA YUSMARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14806861 |
LEON GARCIA NEIVI YELITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20431167 |
RANGEL ROJAS LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10108475 |
MONSALVE RIVAS CARMEN TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7872962 |
GUTIERREZ UZCATEGUI JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26250666 |
D' JESUS VIELMA CLAUDIA DANIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18310771 |
RONDON LUZARDO YESIKA KATERINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16445865 |
CARLACIO QUINTERO DAILLELING ELIANGE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25475476 |
PUENTE MALDONADO JAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11467962 |
DAVILA ROJAS VICTMARY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20480874 |
BARCO ADOLFO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5783867 |
INFANTE MEJIA MARIA PALMIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15296660 |
VIVAS LEONARDO ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10395975 |
RIVAS DE SUAREZ NANCY ADELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20847374 |
CONTRERAS ARANGUREN ALEJANDRO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20531776 |
GUILLEN RAMIREZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16934060 |
GUILLEN CADENAS PIERINA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19145171 |
ACOSTA VIELMA MARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28037771 |
OSORIO SANCHEZ JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13804574 |
LACRUZ QUINTERO DAYANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18619869 |
PEREZ SOSA YANEX LUXIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22986575 |
ANGULO TORRES ALBERTO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24196490 |
CASTILLO UZCATEGUI MEIBY ESTEFANIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16305091 |
DA MATA GONCALVES ROSANGELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23583397 |
MENDEZ ESCALONA HILMAR DANIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25475381 |
RANGEL RAMIREZ JESUS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11954784 |
NAVA CONTRERAS MORAYMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19901988 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19751796 |
RAMIREZ BECERRA MARGARET VERIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15074782 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ LUIS ORLANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10109483 |
GUILLEN CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9478680 |
SOSA DE RIVAS BELKIS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19592996 |
ALVARADO FLORES OSCAR ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21184582 |
CONTRERAS CONTRERAS ERIKA GISELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6854297 |
CAMACARO AGUIRRE MARIA TIBISAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20197694 |
MARQUEZ VARGAS CELESTE NAZARET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30372585 |
MEJIAS MORIN JUAN DIEGO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26052684 |
PORTILLO NAVA YINETH MILAGRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15620890 |
VIZCAYA MARTINEZ YOE ANDERSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17308994 |
CASTILLO ALVARADO CAROL CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16655895 |
RIVAS BECERRA JESUS ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8038699 |
RIVAS DE GUTIERREZ GLORIA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11957095 |
CONTRERAS SERRANO SONIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6718379 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14805480 |
NAVAS VERA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26985498 |
CANO GONZALEZ MARIA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23723993 |
RENDON RIVAS JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11955888 |
MORALES JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9475279 |
RIVAS MORALES ELSY RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19995784 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24195382 |
BUENO LACRUZ ROGER FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6238795 |
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ JUAN FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |