CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17130913 |
AGAMEZ LILIBETH DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10103810 |
BELTRAN GUILLEN HENRY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20394830 |
FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ MARIA SALOME
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25793415 |
BELANDRIA DURAN DIEGO ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16443303 |
ARIAS ZAMBRANO DANI JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27781817 |
MOLINA QUINTERO ORYURALY JESSERELENY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11959432 |
FLORIDO PAREDES YANIRA GUADALUPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16169622 |
DUGARTE ARAUJO SILVERIO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8019831 |
MENDOZA MARQUEZ JUAN VICENTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14268524 |
RAMIREZ ARAQUE MARIA ISAURA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12353128 |
URBINA RONDON NURY ZOVEIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9471801 |
LAGUADO ADRIAN JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19592822 |
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ JANK FRANKLIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8041813 |
MEJIAS ORLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23391514 |
GUERRERO DUGARTE JOSE DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11955321 |
RIVAS MARIA YAJAIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15755110 |
SANTIAGO ALDANA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10102313 |
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ JHON JAIRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9473033 |
REINOZA JOSE RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16933206 |
ALBARRAN RUIZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10107717 |
CALDERON ZIORELY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18618007 |
LINARES ARAUJO JOEL GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21134631 |
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA ANA NAIBE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15295311 |
RANGEL SALAS OMAR ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27782624 |
CLEMENTE MOLINA DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12352827 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ WENDY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9479533 |
RONDON SOSA BERTTA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17130229 |
ALTUVE HERNANDEZ YLIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14917905 |
LACRUZ ALBORNOZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10108828 |
NAVA ARAQUE CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9478656 |
SEVERICHE JOSE GERMAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16655240 |
RANGEL MARQUINA YANVIER ORMIDAS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19751263 |
MARQUEZ PEREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19145737 |
MARQUEZ ALBARRAN NAURI COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9472456 |
SANCHEZ PEÑA PABLO EMIRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16656542 |
ALTUVE CONTRERAS NEIDA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14806263 |
ROJAS HERRERA LISBETH CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11468559 |
AVENDAÑO NAVA JOSE JEOVANNY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13171034 |
COLMENARES PEREZ EDGAR ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10107257 |
BLANQUICET NUÑEZ ROBERT ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18308457 |
SANTIAGO RONDON MIGUEL ANDERSON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20199638 |
RIVAS CHIPIA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9471046 |
RIVAS ALONSO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11954348 |
RAMIREZ PAREDES JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12878358 |
LOPEZ OROPEZA JOSE OSCAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17662559 |
VALERO TORRES CARLOS ORLANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12351435 |
ANGULO JULIBETH LORENZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26371558 |
RONDON CALDERON JESUS DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20197153 |
ANGULO CHACON FRANCIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12347248 |
MARQUEZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13499743 |
MARQUEZ DABOIN JOSE GOLFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13965161 |
MEDINA DE MONTERO SILVIA YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14268947 |
DIAZ CARRERO DARWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11952641 |
MARQUEZ ALTUVE ALBERTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24350964 |
PEÑA PERNIA ANDRES VALENTIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22665252 |
PEREZ RAMIREZ JESUS RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10100053 |
PEREZ ANTONIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12348150 |
MENDEZ SULBARAN LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5760636 |
APONTE MARIA FLORENCIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14106562 |
ANGULO BRICEÑO YURAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28370871 |
SALINAS MALDONADO GEDMARY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18966082 |
GOMEZ TORO ANGEL ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10103389 |
TORRES VELAZQUEZ MARIA NINOSKA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15295280 |
GUILLEN ALARCON OTONIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15541398 |
ZAMBRANO ROA INGRID ODAISY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15695674 |
ROSALES CARRERO YONEIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13264578 |
AVENDAÑO MATHEUS JOSE REINALDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10106567 |
VARGAS MENDEZ GERONIMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17129681 |
PEÑA ZERPA YINNY MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17894375 |
ROJAS PERNIA ORLANDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8762485 |
ARAQUE PEÑA NORMA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15922366 |
REINOZA GALVIS MAIRELL YUSMELLY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27241693 |
SANCHEZ MORENO JHON ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18965167 |
DAVILA ZAPATA CARLA MAYERLIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11469873 |
RIVAS GISELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19422791 |
SUAREZ GARCIA NARBELLY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8035876 |
PARRA WILLIAM AMADO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10100999 |
CHACON CHACON JESUS ALBEIRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14107967 |
MENDEZ DAVILA ANGELICA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26052887 |
DAVILA GONZALEZ JHOAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11958476 |
SOSA LERMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17896286 |
DUGARTE DAVILA LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10100967 |
ESCALONA ROA ZULY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28339492 |
CHACON APONTE REBECA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10717889 |
CAMACHO PERNIA MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17523290 |
CHAVEZ RAMIREZ ENAUDI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14107467 |
TORRES JIMENEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25607989 |
VALVERDE APARICIO JOHNY ALBERT
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15296488 |
ZERPA SANTIAGO JOSE YOVANY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11954979 |
CASTRO RAMIREZ GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |