CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29514918 |
RIOS RODRIGUEZ KRISHEIDYS YERMARY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15091508 |
RIVAS RONDON DANTYN LOVANNY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6485714 |
ADRIAN GUAITA GERSO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12977120 |
CUEVAS QUEVEDO MISLEY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19737012 |
MENDEZ JULIO JOHANA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6166720 |
CHACON SANCHEZ CRISTO ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16091908 |
BOLIVAR VASQUEZ RAMON JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30541404 |
GERDES BAYONA MOISES DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8573814 |
MOTABAN DE TORREALBA EDHI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14623114 |
ARELLANO SILEIDA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13904101 |
RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14274404 |
COLON CHAVEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17610208 |
ALVAREZ ZAMBRANO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17117122 |
ALVAREZ MELENDEZ ADRIAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12821322 |
FLORES VOLCAN ERIC RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26573816 |
GOMEZ MATA ISMARY FRANYELI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9471224 |
PARRA PARRA GIOVANNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11225202 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22505014 |
ARAUJO GONZALEZ ANDRYS ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27448403 |
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ ARMANDO TEODORO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13834618 |
ROJAS FLORES DAMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19659023 |
SALAZAR CHIRINOS LOIDYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10460421 |
MENESES ZACARIAS LUISA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13823623 |
PISANI MARQUEZ ISAAC RHADAMES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22648122 |
MONROY JUAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10807501 |
REYES GUEVARA JUSTO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24407622 |
CERVANTES HERNANDEZ STEFANNY GETHANJALY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10077800 |
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ VIRGINIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20630601 |
GOLDING PEREZ BEYKER RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6991615 |
PEREZ ORTEGA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14153848 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ ROSALBA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22532426 |
MANJARRES HEREIRA GUISELLA DAYANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10349433 |
ANGULO DE OSORIO MARIA ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12846931 |
SALAS MORENO GLADYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20613941 |
ISTURIZ VERA LUISEIDY STEFANY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14327438 |
LAFONT FRANQUIZ EDGAR GUSTAVO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18529947 |
PALACIOS SIERRA ANABENI DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24284833 |
AGUILAR HANNY GISEL JAHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10814625 |
PEREZ MIRANDA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24724639 |
PEREZ HERRERA YAMILET DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17390125 |
ALVAREZ HIDALGO MIRJANA MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12821139 |
CALZADILLA MALAVE EULISES DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10795345 |
VERA RINCON FANNY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12613428 |
FRANKLIN JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12087136 |
FRANQUIZ MARTINEZ MAIRELYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27805128 |
PEREZ GERDEL JORGE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20031042 |
VELASQUEZ LANDAETA ROSMARY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12976239 |
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ CARLA JANETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15223342 |
MEDINA GOMEZ ANA ESPERANZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10073837 |
GOMEZ RAMIREZ YADIRA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11939928 |
BERNAL INOJOSA AMSTRONG GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24895226 |
CARO NIEBLES JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11241826 |
MONTILLA CAMPO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13542839 |
CANELON SANOJA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6995848 |
ROMERO RIVAS ISABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12822034 |
CANACHE JIMENEZ RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6811537 |
SEGOVIA DE MARTINEZ SOMAIRA MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12748743 |
LINARES MEDINA JOHAN MADELEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16114145 |
CAÑA MOSQUERA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9486644 |
OROPORTE DE PRADA ROSA ANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18389384 |
PINO PACHECO FRANKLIN RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12975383 |
SANOJA ALEXIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18541352 |
BOLIVAR VASQUEZ MARILUZ DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24408655 |
EREIPA VALDIVIESO VANESSA CRISTAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19494589 |
CHIQUILLO TORRES YASMINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24283577 |
MIRABAL FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22922959 |
GRANADO GRANADO ELYS MAGALYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14450573 |
ROJAS RIOS MARLON RANDAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10889059 |
SANTANA MANRIQUE AUSTRIA ZARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27694894 |
ALVARADO CEREZO ANGEL DIONICIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23614575 |
RAMIREZ ARAUJO JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22530755 |
FLORES LOPEZ LUISANA YOSELIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18029777 |
MENESES BARRIOS ANTONIO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22040368 |
MIJARES QUINTERO YOJANDER DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13542867 |
ECHENIQUE AGUILERA JORGE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25228789 |
UZCATEGUI SARMIENTO JENIFFER ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6019760 |
ALBURJAS ORTIZ MARIA YVONNE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18587476 |
CONTRERAS ANAYA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26044370 |
TORRES LIZARDI LISAIRY YORLIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19290651 |
BETANCOURT BASTIDAS EMMANUEL JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652151 |
OLLARVIDES DE LA HOZ PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21151455 |
MESIA CISNEROS NORELIS ANABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22786391 |
SANCHEZ UTRERA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16356160 |
SUAREZ CASTILLO YOCELYN YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24672590 |
MACHADO MONAGREDA STEFANY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26044380 |
SALCEDO MONSALVE JONATHAN ALI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29799579 |
JIMENEZ SERRANO BRISNEY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26044085 |
VASQUEZ BUENO MARIANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22563685 |
BLANCO DIAZ MAYENNY BRIZAIDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8461953 |
FLORES LOPEZ NELSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |