CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6226403 |
RODRIGUEZ YEJANS ALIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17530512 |
BOLIVAR HERRERA DEIVIS XAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14654818 |
MIRELES COLINA WENDY MARADI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15133109 |
GAMBOA GONZALEZ WILLIAM ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23775100 |
GIL MARIBEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16730606 |
CANTILLO TORRES DIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6485312 |
BLANCO MIRIAM
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20675405 |
BELLO PLAZA MIRIAN ANGELY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17143406 |
RAMOS GONZALEZ EDISON ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24276219 |
MENDEZ MIJARES PATRICIA ELIZAIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22649206 |
JUSTO VELASQUEZ RUTH YUSLEIDIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24524401 |
JULIO MARTINEZ JOSE DELFIDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22649107 |
BARRIOS MORALES ERNESTO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9936215 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15183014 |
GUILLEN SALAZAR BLANCA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22359913 |
PUELLO AREVALO DAIRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12385704 |
SANCHEZ NORIEGA BETTY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6901215 |
PEREZ CASTIEL ANGELA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24463918 |
RIVERA YAMILE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6662421 |
MUNICA RODRIGUEZ CATALINA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25222514 |
PERALTA BRAVO SHARON SARAY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10791002 |
QUERO PEREZ RICHARD EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10421919 |
MENGUAL BELKIS CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17801014 |
PINTO BEJARANO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25222617 |
MARRON MAGALLANES JHOAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11226405 |
MARTINEZ ORTEGA ILSE DALILA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22648411 |
ROMERO YOSELYN ARMARY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10472310 |
RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS IRIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16524520 |
BEJARANO YINA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16875407 |
RODRIGUEZ MARCIALES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6845132 |
BRITO PANTOJA AHISA MAGALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24276136 |
PEÑA GALLARDO FRANCELYS RICARDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24275642 |
DAZA RESTREPO ROBERTO CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11561843 |
MARRON CABELLO ANGEL GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22500128 |
VIERA TORRES DARLYMAR ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23622240 |
ACEVEDO AARON SILVESTRE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19555638 |
SERRANO GARCIA DAVID ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22346632 |
FIGUEROA GONZALEZ DONALDO ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23189340 |
RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9957238 |
CRUCES ANA VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15326643 |
MUÑOZ DE BONILLA MYRIAM
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14717744 |
ROJAS JESUS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20803943 |
CASTELLANOS MUJICA JOAQUIN EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12396826 |
TORRES ALVIAREZ DILSON ELIEZER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10519125 |
DUARTE TORO RICHARD JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12304924 |
HURTADO PADRON NELYDA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11396427 |
PACHECO MEJIAS JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14559030 |
DIAZ DE RODRIGUEZ MERLYS DAYANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17961938 |
MONASTERIOS NOHEMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32551333 |
PALMA ESPINOZA NIURKI LESCAY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15205631 |
GODOY MARTINEZ DIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12454130 |
DELGADO BORGES MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14035823 |
REYES MEDINA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26739441 |
MORENO TOMOCHE WUIL YEINIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30763743 |
MARRUGO SIMANCAS RAFAEL ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27099335 |
VELASQUEZ GUIA ANFERNY LISBALDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26609832 |
CASTRO MIRELES ROXANA SARAI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13535434 |
SAEZ RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26739443 |
ROJAS PADRON PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18933132 |
AMADOR MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27772061 |
MONTILLA GARCIA MAICKOL ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12454555 |
BRAVO YSABEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13904650 |
BLANCO CARMEN YELITZA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14050063 |
JIMENEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26972764 |
PEÑA MEDINA ANDREINA MICHELL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18442553 |
OBANDO GONZALEZ NELSON RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17269366 |
ALTAMIRANDA LOPEZ DORIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21413359 |
TORREALBA MOSLOY JHON ANDRY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14559664 |
RAMIREZ RIVERO YOELMI MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12411763 |
BRAVO DE NATERA FANNY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24459450 |
SALAS ACUÑA YEISON EUCLIDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22445148 |
FERMIN LOPEZ YENNIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17117852 |
VIANA CASTRO DEINY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22648257 |
CAÑONGO PEREZ ANTONY JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24058049 |
VERA DE PAOLA ERICSON MAURICIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19649949 |
GRATEROL MEDINA ISABEL VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15178461 |
GUDIÑO BAPTISTA ANTONIO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18707349 |
BELTRAN MORALES CARLOS OMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23622665 |
VEGA UTRIA ALICIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22648960 |
ALVAREZ PERAZA SAYANNE ENMANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21516346 |
ACOSTA LOZADA ANNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21470556 |
VASQUEZ GODOY NINOSKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26849955 |
PARRA PARRA ANGELYS MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14534265 |
GONZALEZ CALZADILLA KATHRIN SISAIR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18025364 |
OROZCO ORTIZ KELLY JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14834956 |
VALERA MEJIA JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22648063 |
HIDALGO HERNANDEZ YENIFER MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24287352 |
GARCIA PEREZ KELVIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11031650 |
GRATEROL GUDIÑO LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22649548 |
FALCON CUETO JACQUELINE DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14622073 |
SALAZAR LIRA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18601374 |
CARRASQUEL CARRASQUEL YELLY OMAIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23622977 |
SALAZAR RINCON FRAY DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12667679 |
GARRIDO GARCIA DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25218172 |
HERNANDEZ ANDRADE EDDI JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17141575 |
BARRIOS DIAZ YANSIN MAILET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14095982 |
BELISARIO MONASTERIOS ISMAEL ALEXIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22648080 |
LARES AGUILERA JORBEL JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22354078 |
VILLEGAS TORRES ESTEBAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22649674 |
VALERA MONTILLA JESUS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19735377 |
MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA MARLIN ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22649774 |
ARMAO PEREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16359978 |
VELAZQUEZ ACOSTA JOSE HERNAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19291382 |
GOMEZ TAPIA DIANA KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15928876 |
ALVARADO GOMEZ RENNY ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14035676 |
PEREZ MATERANO AMBAR YESENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12260373 |
CONTRERAS VARELA WILMER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18003669 |
DIAZ MOYA SERGIO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11314869 |
MEJIAS ROMERO NORAIDA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13632777 |
RIVAS RAMIREZ OSCAR GUSTAVO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14455074 |
HERNANDEZ CASTILLO NANCY JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19737178 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EMILYS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6514777 |
PEREZ ROMERO JESUS AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19089067 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO JOSUE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14164976 |
QUINTANA CISNERO MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11692881 |
MENDOZA SERRANO RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6329771 |
MIJARES RAMIREZ DANIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15488978 |
BAPTISTA FARIAS ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22649773 |
URIBE BAUTISTA ELIS YOJANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17475470 |
CERPA FLORES DEYGLIS SOLEY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20990497 |
APONTE VILLEGAS SIMON ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13712396 |
TAPIAS BENCOMO LEONARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23622096 |
AGUILERA RAMIREZ YOMAR ERNESTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13291086 |
ANAYA BARBOSA MAHORIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15948392 |
SOTO CAMARGO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24591983 |
MENDEZ RIPOLL KEILA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18030590 |
PAREDES SANCHEZ MARCOS TULIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14411791 |
VILLALTA GIL ZULAY MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16972490 |
SANCHEZ GAMEZ JESUS ERNESTOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6524198 |
NAVARRO DE GOMEZ AURORA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24276095 |
CARVAJAL CHACON MELVIN JHIVAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17802488 |
ZURITA PEREZ JOSELYN BERENISE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15794498 |
MARTINEZ ROJAS ALCIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14989089 |
GIL RODRIGUEZ MILAGRO DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22648089 |
CASTILLO FRANCIS ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25367091 |
RAMIREZ ESPARRAGOZA JOE EMANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16706483 |
PERDOMO DILONE YOSMERLIS RAMONA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22648897 |
MONTENEGRO ROJAS LUCY INES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9493687 |
PALENCIA HELANIE CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17514691 |
GOMEZ OVALLE CECILENE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14875186 |
PALACHE HERNANDEZ JEANNETTE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27314486 |
LARA MESINO NICANOR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19702483 |
TOVAR BARRIOS DANYIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14339696 |
TOCUYO ROJAS LUCIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6662598 |
VARGAS GUEVARA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11653690 |
TRON MEDINA LUPE YIME
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17429385 |
TRUJILLO ARIENTA JAVIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6515591 |
CHACON BRELIO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28053587 |
BELISARIO TONITO JEFERSON NOEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19397189 |
ADRIAN MONASTERIO NOREIDYS MYREIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |