CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29843551 |
ROCCA CHAVIEL JUAN MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11672113 |
FLORES CORTES OTTONIEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10466219 |
SALAZAR BIANCHI MANUEL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17723919 |
CARMONA ARREAZA ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24502009 |
VELASQUEZ FAJARDO ALFREDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24865336 |
VALERA ROJAS JOSE ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13590438 |
GIL DE MARTINEZ YAQUELYN JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21639110 |
RODRIGUEZ MOYA RONNY RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29700831 |
PADRON LEONETT NOHELY ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25578444 |
CONTRERAS VELASQUEZ MOISES ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16374227 |
PALMA MARTINEZ ASDRUBAL NICASIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18061632 |
ALVAREZ MORELO ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17548228 |
BERMUDEZ SALAZAR LUISANA DEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24868747 |
AYALA PADRON ELEAZAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22725315 |
LEONETT GIL ANDRYS KATERINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9296145 |
CAMPOS EVELIA YSABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29549035 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27010216 |
MOTA CORTEZ CRUZ NICOLAS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14876801 |
IVIRMA DILIA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19420828 |
LOPEZ HAIDAR JHOAN NICHOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18462352 |
CAMPOS PALMA ANFRINEDSI GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21499052 |
RONDON COA DECIREE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22725423 |
LUGO DOMINGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29700138 |
PADRON VIVEZ JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26865115 |
MOTA ESPINOZA RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18079529 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO ANNEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21639147 |
COA GIL LARRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22725217 |
CANELON MENDOZA JOHANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12794741 |
PADRON ROCCA KEINER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14424124 |
CANELON GALLARDO ILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11603571 |
QUIJADA MARCANO ALBERTO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20937473 |
BUCARITO GIL YASSER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14619960 |
CAÑIZALES DIAZ MARLENES ZORAIDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15114869 |
ROJAS GIL RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8356761 |
LUGO DE FERNANDEZ DAISY MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15634161 |
FERNANDEZ VELASQUEZ LUSMILA DEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11776066 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MILDRED YAMARUH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13656562 |
GARCIA SOTILLO JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15117065 |
ORTIZ ANA EDENYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8379670 |
RIOS FIGUERA CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17405374 |
MOYA BRITO MILAGROS LEORENYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16938067 |
VILLAHERMOSA MOTA RICARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17240774 |
ROCCA PADRON KARELYS CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9287962 |
LANZ ROCCA ONESIMO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20917777 |
FERMIN DIAZ WILLIAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13392867 |
VILLANUEVA RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8977471 |
GUILARTE DE ROCCA ROSA ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20597076 |
PIÑA DIAZ ANALVIS ROSIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26042657 |
MALAVE MALAVE ANDRY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19446064 |
CORTEZ LOPEZ SARAI JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9943474 |
BONETT DE VILLASMIL LADYS ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8984758 |
FAJARDO ORTIZ RAIZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24865267 |
RIVERA CHACIN YULEXIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22968876 |
EVARISTE CASTILLO YURBIS MAIGUALIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15116268 |
BARRETO CAMPOS PATRICIA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12531857 |
RENGEL DOMINGO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18464673 |
MOTA NATERA JESUS SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28397469 |
ALFARO ROCA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9289665 |
SALAZAR MATA JUAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8369658 |
ROCCA RAFAEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28355394 |
GUZMAN GARCIA SIOMARIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13294591 |
TOVAR ROJAS MARIA CECILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16518584 |
CABEZA RONDON ANA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14424198 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVAS ROSALIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24501985 |
OLIVEROS JIMENEZ RONALD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21347790 |
RODRIGUEZ JARAMILLO ORIMARYI JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22725380 |
RAMIREZ UGAZ JOSFIL CLEOMARIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17091290 |
MERIDA REINALDO FELIPE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24873479 |
CORDERO BORGO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12148788 |
ARAY LEONCIO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9285787 |
MOTA DE HURTADO DELIA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14010781 |
ASTUDILLO RAQUEL JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15029795 |
RODRIGUEZ FARIAS YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13544988 |
CABELLO NAVARRO JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9280392 |
BAQUERO RIVAS VENITZA APARICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11012680 |
RODRIGUEZ SUBERO EMELY MILENNYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20002496 |
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ RAFAEL ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13092886 |
MAÑEZ VELASQUEZ YOSMALBYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8374888 |
RODRIGUEZ SANGUINETTI CARLOS ALEXANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28139784 |
VELASQUEZ ALCALA IVANA DEL MANUELYS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23534296 |
MAURERA EDINSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9897497 |
ROMERO ROMERO MIGDALY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12539499 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ANABEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14423880 |
DIAZ LIRA NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14010586 |
VELASQUEZ SANCHEZ FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8980293 |
ROJAS MORENO NELLIS ALMEIDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9699087 |
TERESEN LAYA JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16516393 |
VELASQUEZ PASERO JOSEFINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10833984 |
CAMPOS CABELLO LEOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15632579 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |