CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27977400 |
ORTIZ TORRES MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9281821 |
GUEVARA SALAZAR DAVID DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15321202 |
FRANCO GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11344911 |
LOPEZ CARABALLO ORLANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17090000 |
ORSINI HURTADO MARIA JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9285905 |
OLIVEROS CAÑA LUIS BELTRAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24864210 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ VICTOR TOMAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11343413 |
SALAZAR SALAZAR MARIA DE LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11773008 |
HERNANDEZ AGREDA CRUZ MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18273012 |
SIFONTES YORBELIS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15044606 |
CORTEZ BULEN ELIONAYS SAMUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18173706 |
VILLA RAMIREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16373110 |
PALACIOS ROMERO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10301506 |
VELASQUEZ GALLARDO ANGEL RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26865414 |
BRITO GUEVARA EUDIO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9291204 |
RODRIGUEZ CLARITZA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11779703 |
SOLORZANO RONDON MANUEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21349500 |
BARRETO ZURITA HILDIMARY OSARIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23534419 |
RAMIREZ GUERRA RICARDO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10309618 |
ARISMENDI RAMONCINI WILLIAMS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15321103 |
LOPEZ SALAZAR CLAUDIMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10301822 |
ARAUJO FIGUEROA CESAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13514823 |
MAYZ ROCA ORSY ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11780106 |
GIL VILLALBA CARLOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16176423 |
LEAL MARTINEZ RAINNIERIR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16375423 |
MARCANO DE MAITA YOXANDRIS ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9297323 |
LEDEZMA LIRA FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12156200 |
GUERRA DANIEL CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13092708 |
CEDEÑO PEREZ ELOINIERIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8976914 |
CALDERA FREITES LUIS ENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13915636 |
SALAZAR HENRIQUEZ ANLUIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10544041 |
CABEZAS ARAYA GERMAN FREDDY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9283845 |
RIVAS GARBAN EDUARDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17241331 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ ANDREINA TRINIDAD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16940547 |
VERACIERTA MALAVE JESUS MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30156342 |
GUZMAN SALAZAR DIEGO ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9290343 |
FIGUEROA MARQUEZ UBALDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9286738 |
BRAVO DIAZ NORELYS YTAMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11666047 |
MENDEZ LIRA YAILEN MARITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17091030 |
BRION GOMEZ GENARO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12739426 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ HAILEE DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27614136 |
CONTRERAS BASTARDO ANDREA STEHFANIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16626833 |
MARIN LA ROSA CLEIMAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17241834 |
LEAL MARTINEZ DANIEL RICARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8366140 |
ZAMORA ZAMORA GLENDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8307228 |
RODRIGUEZ CHIRINOS ORLANDO MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8373932 |
GERDES EMITZEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18826139 |
RIVAS SOLORZANO YEMI MARIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9299027 |
ABIAD BRITO KARIMA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14338736 |
GONZALEZ GIL JOHANA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14339134 |
HERRERA ZAPATA LISBETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26688736 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8372026 |
FLORES DE BLANCO JESUS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15116834 |
TABATA GONZALEZ ELIANA MAYELIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18463550 |
VILLAHERMOSA JOSE ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17721031 |
GUZMAN BONILLO JONATHAN QUIRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18267735 |
PIAMO FLORES DARCON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8378733 |
MAITAN FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17855437 |
SUNIAGA REGALADO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16375147 |
ESPAÑA ACOSTA ROXANA LISETT
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18674391 |
AGUILERA LATTAN WILMER OMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10309762 |
CALDERON HERNANDEZ FREDDIS RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17241456 |
DELGADO MARIN ADRIANA VANESSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9940457 |
AGUILAR ROSAL ERENCIO DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10835760 |
JARAMILLO DE ROJAS NURYS MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14011460 |
AZOCAR VARGAS KARLA DESIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18825570 |
ACUÑA GOLINDANO EGDYMAR PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27299697 |
CASTILLO SERRANO YAMILIS ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26517181 |
LEON SALAZAR JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9283691 |
ESPARRAGOZA JIMENEZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17045364 |
RODRIGUEZ GIL OSMARY CELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9282165 |
LOPEZ MARIN JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14110063 |
CASTILLO HURTADO NORMA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26347565 |
FERNANDEZ TORRES RAMON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22720792 |
DUM ZABALA FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8827586 |
CASTRO JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9284290 |
VILLAFRANCA GARCIA ABRAHAM JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24720356 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA JOSEPH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27783051 |
RAMIREZ CEDEÑO ORIAN GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12149257 |
MARTINEZ DELGADO ARMANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14011892 |
GUERRA MEDRANO ARGENIS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26688667 |
SEBASTIANI RAMIREZ ANGELA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6493876 |
HERNANDEZ CAZORLA YUNIOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17091895 |
GONZALEZ SILVA ADIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11339352 |
ACEVEDO BRITO PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25661074 |
SPARKS NAVARRO PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18651752 |
RODRIGUEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18463780 |
URBINA SPARKS ALVARO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14423290 |
SABALLO JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18826083 |
GONZALEZ PINTO ROSMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |