CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11774920 |
RIVERA CAÑA LUIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11773014 |
MOK FEBRES JESVELIA ALEXANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28081821 |
VILLARROEL VILLARROEL EDUARD XAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14423713 |
BRAVO GARCIA IRMA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5754302 |
CEDEÑO GOMEZ ARACELYS CATALINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16174101 |
AULAR DURAN DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6139816 |
GONZALEZ PINEDA MAYRA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31881602 |
ROMERO GUZMAN EDWIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28298706 |
MOLINA GARCIA MOISES JEREMY'S
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26762812 |
MORENO JESUS ALFONZO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30564000 |
GONZALEZ RINCONES ALBELIS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12875501 |
BETANCOURT CALDERA YAMILETH DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16938818 |
MENDEZ GONZALEZ RONALD ALEXNADER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23516117 |
VERA RODRIGUEZ NATALIA ANAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10372604 |
VARELA CARABALLO ANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28139109 |
GUEVARA SALAZAR WINDER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22618306 |
ALFONZO PAEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11781207 |
HERRERA BRITO ABRAHAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12394605 |
RODRIGUEZ VALERIO JORGE FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14012418 |
MAITA ALGUACA CARINA NAIROBI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9284900 |
AGREDA IDROGO JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8810418 |
MARQUEZ ZACARIAS YOLSOLI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12538403 |
GONZALEZ GIL ROXANA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14859607 |
HERRERA CARABALLO SOFIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15322004 |
FRANCO SALAZAR MANUEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20915804 |
PEDROZA ARAY CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8356600 |
ROJAS LA ROSA MIGDALIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6390014 |
ARISTIGUETA GONZALEZ JUDITH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14704213 |
PADRINO SEIJAS SORINES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28242820 |
DONA JIMENEZ BENNA YORMARI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9292239 |
ALMERIDA PADRON MARBELLIS LOURDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16711125 |
GORDONES CHACON DUBAR AUGUSTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9292144 |
LOPEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13914728 |
GUAREGUA GUANARE JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22618524 |
DIAZ IRIZA MARIA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14338325 |
PEINADO MARCANO PABLO MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13753639 |
QUINTANA ALFARO NINA THAILY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14620345 |
VELIZ LOPEZ WILLIAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16809725 |
GARCIA ROSANGEL CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20646434 |
RODRIGUEZ LONGA ANTHONY ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13221844 |
MARCANO RONDON FRANCELYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10830942 |
QUIJADA GRACIELA ANTONIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31818740 |
MORENO BRITO YEFERSON MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15632638 |
RUIZ ROJAS RAUL EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19781034 |
ROCCA RENE DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27710232 |
ZARAGOZA MARIANI ALEXANNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12794934 |
ROCCA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10308027 |
AZOCAR BRITO JOSE NICOLAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12156427 |
BASTARDO ARCIA JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25395844 |
MELENDEZ RAMOS EMILYS ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25372630 |
TERESEN GONZALEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26786341 |
ROLDAN URBINA MICHELLE THAIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24123326 |
BRAVO SALAZAR MARIA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9293022 |
GONZALEZ JOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6340042 |
RODRIGUEZ ALIENDRES IRAIDA MILENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14704222 |
ORTIZ MARRERO HERMES RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30198536 |
SEQUEA QUIÑONES KENYERSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14011236 |
MENDOZA EGLEE MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9287341 |
MEDRANO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15030832 |
BRITO CABELLO RUTH DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17405181 |
CONTRERAS BASTARDO RUSBELIS ELINOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11936470 |
NESSY BELLORIN EDINSON JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28366979 |
SOSA SOSA XAVIER JOSUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13916646 |
ORDAZ LEON MIGUEL RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18926455 |
RONDON AZOCAR HECTOR LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24123688 |
ROJAS ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26688488 |
ROMERO NAPOLEZ ERIKSON DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28578668 |
AGUILERA BLONDEL DAVIELYS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26975562 |
RAMOS FRANCO VANESSA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14508682 |
RIVERA CEDEÑO LEE JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15717282 |
PADRINO GRIMON ROWUEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11344767 |
ROMERO REINA ELVIRA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20915678 |
MARCANO RAVEL LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17721050 |
PEREZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18653788 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11343062 |
DIAZ GUZMAN DANIEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23896158 |
BRITO LOPEZ NAILYS ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11781563 |
ROMERO BETANCOURT NORERKUIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30694767 |
COVA CAMACARO BRAYAN JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12149973 |
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ DOLIS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26190851 |
PERDOMO GARCIA JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28578654 |
PARRA MORENO SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11014683 |
GOMEZ OVALLES RICHARD
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15904261 |
PARRA BASTARDO JORGE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9287449 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALO FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28366870 |
SALAZAR BOLIVAR ROSANGELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27946598 |
GONZALEZ DE GOUVEIA JORGE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17546175 |
BRITO LOPEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14110258 |
MOYA BRITO FAELCIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20597575 |
CHAPARRO LEDEZMA KARLA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |