CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15877617 |
FIGUERA MARTINEZ ANNI LISBETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12428811 |
MARTINEZ CEDEÑO RAFAEL ALFONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26517322 |
SOTILLO MATA NOHELYS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23754411 |
NORIEGA ACEVEDO DAVID JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9281207 |
ARRIOJAS GUERRERO ANDRES ELOY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12538103 |
PEÑA LARA ROSICLER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29589901 |
ISLANDA VALDERREY VERUSKA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20918809 |
FEBRES GARCIA GERSON DARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26689904 |
ESPINOZA ARAY CECILIA VALENTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16025215 |
PERAZA LEZAMA LUIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18080412 |
MORAO RODRIGUEZ EMILIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12883617 |
GUEDEZ BASTIDAS GILBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17404405 |
HERRERA GARATE ROSA LINDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18462518 |
MILA DE LA ROCA RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18272326 |
SANCHEZ AZOCAR JOSE JACINTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15815425 |
RIVAS ZULEYKA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12148104 |
GIL NELLY MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12792007 |
BERRA PEREZ LIOMER RUSSELL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15428705 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19603909 |
GRANADO GARCIA MIRALBYS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16518203 |
RODRIGUEZ DE CHACIN ALBA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10221726 |
VIÑOLES MARIA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16938902 |
MARIN GARCIA VICTOR ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10309005 |
RIVAS PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9860719 |
MARQUEZ CARREÑO RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18961308 |
ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25058516 |
YTANARE GIL ALEXANDRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9293514 |
CAMPOS MALAVE WILLIAN GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17090308 |
MORAO MARTINEZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19719501 |
RODRIGUEZ YADIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25782332 |
AMAYA PALENCIA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9286144 |
MENESES IRAIDA TERESA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15494635 |
CORRO ESCOBAR JOHAN IGNACIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18172045 |
RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16174449 |
MARIÑO PELICANO JOSE ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22971450 |
ROMERO GALLARDO VALERIA STEFANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8984130 |
OLIVIER JIMENEZ RAMON ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12156327 |
AVENDAÑO DE CHIRINOS YSMARY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15117237 |
ROMERO VIVENES JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11336429 |
FARRERA RIVAS CRUZ MERVIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17933642 |
BONIAS FERMIN ANNABELL DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12153047 |
TRIAS GUILARTE SURBERY AMARILIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14110950 |
DOMINGUEZ VELASQUEZ DAMIAN ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26517336 |
MENDOZA GRIMONT JOSE ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14858641 |
MARQUEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16878052 |
FIGUEROA GONZALEZ MILEIDYS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15813851 |
MARTI GAMBOA ROSIBETH DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22974636 |
RODRIGUEZ LISBOA CARLOS ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29936039 |
ZERPA NARVAEZ LUIS FERNANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13583845 |
PACHECO GARCIA YAMARUT DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14939432 |
MANEIRO FUENTES ROSA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14508934 |
GARCIA CHACON OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23532142 |
LIBERON VASQUEZ ROMMY ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27195852 |
GARCIA ROJAS ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22724231 |
URBAEZ FIGUEROA LILIA RAFAELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10301442 |
MARCHAN JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26997048 |
RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO JANNELIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10300643 |
MARTINEZ MIGUEL ORANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18272247 |
DOMINGUEZ TOVAR KARLA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10836746 |
AGUILARTE JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12520656 |
VALLEJO ZERPA MARLIS JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17404373 |
VASQUEZ ANDRELIS CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10221359 |
MARTINEZ CEDEÑO JOSE ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15813857 |
LOPEZ ROSQUEL ANDALYS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10832262 |
CARIPE MAITA NUMA JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24125954 |
FUENTES REYES ROBINSON LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22974654 |
RAMOS DIAZ JESUS FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16375555 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ KEIDYS MELANYELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23898560 |
LOPEZ MILEIDY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10303668 |
CHAURAN PEREZ MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18462272 |
GONZALEZ MILA DE LA ROCA MILAGROS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19447064 |
RAMOS GONZALEZ KATIUSKA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18983289 |
BRITO FREITES MARIANGELA JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6380184 |
MEDINA AZOCAR NEYDELINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29843872 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ YORDI JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20139061 |
SEQUEA JAIRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11779654 |
CEDEÑO FAJARDO HECTOR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11778099 |
GOMEZ LUIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19663572 |
CEDEÑO GONZALEZ GLEYXIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23534684 |
MEDRANO MARQUEZ GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27946190 |
IDROGO CHAPARRO JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15814870 |
D' OVIDIO PADILLA ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18464397 |
PALOMO FIGUERA ERICKSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20311989 |
OLAYA LARA ANDY ALEXEIV
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10168286 |
CONTRERAS DE GARCIA ANA MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17438175 |
OBARA DE MORA MAGALY MARY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14047479 |
VELASQUEZ PEREZ HENELITZA CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28298668 |
CARDIER MALAVE GREGORIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23900078 |
TAPIAS ORTIZ NANCY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11782086 |
SAENZ MANZANARES OLGA IRAMA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |