CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14617518 |
SERRANO LISBOA LISETT COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15791517 |
GUZMAN ALCIBIADES JOSE ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19169318 |
GARCIA YNIMA CARMEN CECILIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15115102 |
GONZALEZ JOSEFINA MAIRET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17091912 |
YEGRES ARAUJO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12794310 |
PAJARERO OCARINA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17090221 |
QUIRPA BASTARDO DARWIN JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13813802 |
FRANCO TORRES DOCSIA ITAMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10815515 |
MENDEZ CESAR GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17240605 |
ACOSTA JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17547914 |
LIMPIO RIOS JOSMIRIS ANDREA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9894705 |
LA ROSA HILDA DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8378802 |
ZABALA MARIA JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10461016 |
MILANO CORDOVA RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9740214 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NESTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24867618 |
GUEVARA RINCONES MARIA VICTORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20648423 |
PLAZA BARRETO YUDERKIS GRACIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11012114 |
PADRON MARQUEZ JOSE RODRIGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12147211 |
RONDON PAREJO ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9901823 |
DIAZ ARTEAGA ROGER ALONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16972207 |
CASTILLO ACUÑA WILFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13250306 |
VARGAS ARAGUAYAN BRILLET COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28429619 |
NIETO SUAREZ MARLIZ JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12156309 |
GONZALEZ DALIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17241314 |
HERNANDEZ AGUILERA RODAL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13475910 |
HERNANDEZ VALDERREY YATSIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13544813 |
ACABAN CHIRAMO WILFREDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10946407 |
ASTUDILLO ARGENIS BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18462916 |
MAITA TORRES MARIELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27719715 |
SUAREZ FELICCE JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8351445 |
MARQUEZ TILLERO GRISEIDA TRINIDAD
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26061026 |
NARVAEZ JIMENEZ ANYELIS KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18653941 |
YENDIS CORDOVA NILSON JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11775736 |
AGUILERA XIOMARA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9298834 |
BERMUDEZ ROGER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10830124 |
RONDON FERNANDO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15323727 |
CENTENO ZABALA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27073039 |
RONDON RENGIFO ABREYLIS DESIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11778425 |
CAÑAS DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15117229 |
LBRITO CEDEÑO JOHANA JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12793946 |
GUILLEN GONZALEZ NIORKYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15509429 |
FEBRES ROMERO ANDRES ELOY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14439435 |
UBAN MARCANO ROSMELI DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16807043 |
GARCIA LOPEZ YOLEIDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25038444 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ YOHANA KATIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12148343 |
URBINA CABELLO ZULIRMA YUVELYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9288343 |
VELIZ SUSMEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6667946 |
FIGUERA HERNANDEZ ALFONZO MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11337933 |
VERA SALMERON FRANCO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17486746 |
RODRIGUEZ CURAPA LUCYS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10309328 |
NARVAEZ BETANCOURT ANGEL LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12794647 |
FRANCO VALDIVIEZO YURAIMA ELISA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11688925 |
MONROY DE ACERO ERIKA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9456841 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ EMIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15876030 |
CARABALLO GIL LISBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15904328 |
GARCIA MACHADO ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16518635 |
DE OLIVEIRA PORTOVEDO CARLOS HERMES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13249345 |
PALMA APARICIO CESAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18653638 |
BRITO BRITO MARYOLIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9298936 |
GUZMAN PEREZ MAURA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15634263 |
VILLANUEVA BATTIS LEIDYS GREGORIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16799568 |
BARRIOS RONDON ANGEL RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12537889 |
NARVAEZ BETANCOURT ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17403855 |
LANDAETA GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16939153 |
FARIAS FARIAS YOLANDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9289064 |
AGUILERA HECTOR OSWALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13915176 |
NAVARRO SERRANO MARISELA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12290663 |
CAHMSEDDIM MUNDARAIN JASIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14858548 |
CASTILLO MARCANO EMIGDIO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12154266 |
MEDINA LARA MANUEL DEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25453852 |
HERNANDEZ BRITO MARIA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24677859 |
RIVAS SANCHEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18926158 |
JIMENEZ ROJAS EUKARIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28592174 |
RODRIGUEZ CARANAMA YORMAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15116976 |
BERMUDEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13656952 |
MIGUEL ANA FABIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14173056 |
GUERRA MARISOL DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12154772 |
GARCIA JUAN GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19258072 |
BARRETO ZURITA OSLUANNY ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11007852 |
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ ZAIDA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15322556 |
CHALO BARRETO GREGORE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24864372 |
FERSACA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16062873 |
BERMUDEZ RAMIREZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18273153 |
LIMPIO RODRIGUEZ EFREN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14858953 |
JIMENEZ SALAZAR JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18080996 |
RAMOS MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13915175 |
NAVARRO SERRANO YANET COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11039657 |
PEREZ MENDOZA JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17546176 |
LOPEZ BRITO YSRRAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16710348 |
CASTRO ROMERO ELVIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |