CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28599716 |
PEREZ CASTRO LUIS ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20000429 |
ZURITA JIMENEZ CRISTOBAL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13534805 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ DAMELIS MARIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18917109 |
MARCANO OSPEDALES XIORELYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10302208 |
FUENTES DE QUINTANA YERKIS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19876803 |
GIL SALAZAR ARGENIS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28598709 |
MEDINA PADRINO HERVIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10832929 |
YNFANTE RODRIGUEZ JOSE CELESTINO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19038626 |
AVILA VELASQUEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25930601 |
SERRANO ZAMORA CRISTHIAN ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14622329 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ ABRAHAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14508304 |
CAMACHO NELLYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13056501 |
GUEVARA RUIZ SAUL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22720814 |
BRITO RAUSEO BETZABETH ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9895708 |
MORENO YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24594111 |
PARRA ARBENY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24593216 |
GALAN GOMEZ AUDELIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11009207 |
CRESPO CRESPO LUISA MIRELLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22705919 |
FLORES YENDIS REBECA YSABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14222328 |
BETANCOURT CALDERA ELIEZER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12148711 |
SILVA GONZALEZ MARILIN DE LOS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13985622 |
AGUILAR MATERAN YORVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11336612 |
CAMPOS BUTTO TOGORMA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14704614 |
CASTILLO RONDON ZENAIDA BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20916425 |
BASTARDO CALVO YUDETSY ZAIDY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18173406 |
GONZALEZ MARIANNIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13517209 |
CENTENO BRITO LUZ MARY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15510412 |
FIGUEROA TERAN YORVI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24511529 |
MARIN BRITO ROSANGEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23530714 |
BRITO CEDEÑO NEILYS MARYS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22720936 |
GUZMAN JIMENEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29642947 |
RIVAS PARRA FRANNERYS ANTONIETTA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30367843 |
TOVAR ZAMBRANO CARMEN ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8379859 |
VELASQUEZ MARIN LUIS DOMINGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18173336 |
ALVAREZ CARPINTERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15323445 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ ALVIN RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24126847 |
GIL MENDOZA JOXEL GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13054561 |
GUZMAN CAÑIZALEZ MARIA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15814248 |
BARRIOS SUAREZ MARIE VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18580454 |
MARTINEZ CASTILLO ADRIANNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20918044 |
GUANARE AGUILERA DAVID MOISES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15551348 |
RAMOS MENESES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22717138 |
ROMERO MAITA ARISMAR REYNALI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20917848 |
BRUZUAL YUXENNY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6556157 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20918855 |
GASCON LOPEZ MAIKER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12794654 |
LARA BLANCO LUIS ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9897838 |
FARIÑAS ESPARRAGOZA DIOGENES SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17934357 |
CARDOZO ROSA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18268451 |
MOROCOIMA YOEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18653935 |
UZTARIZ GARCIA LEIDY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20916459 |
MENDEZ RAUSSEO DIOGENES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8792851 |
GONZALEZ HERRERA GILDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16374959 |
LOPEZ JEAN CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20917541 |
LOPEZ DELVIS ELIANNYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8376061 |
VILLARROEL LORENZO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10300451 |
SALAZAR ALVAREZ LUISA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8980554 |
PEREZ GOMEZ THAMAIRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20222357 |
ENCISO MICHELANGELLI JORIAN MARCELO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12538245 |
GARCIA ESPINOZA MIRIAN MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11335370 |
COLON MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16374280 |
GOMEZ GARCIA JOHNNY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17548969 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HUMBERTO EMILIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9901773 |
FUENMAYOR ORTIZ ISMELDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26975664 |
SALAZAR MANRIQUE VALERIA VALENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13814570 |
DOFOULT JIMENEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15322773 |
ARAGUAYAN JOSE GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28429062 |
BOZO CAMPOS IMARA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10831368 |
MORENO FIGUEROA GUSTAVO SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12291670 |
CORTEZ VILLARROEL WILFREDO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29843879 |
FEBRES CARRASQUEL LEOMAR ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13056471 |
MARCANO GONZALEZ DARCIA SOFIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6631577 |
BASTARDO BOGARIN YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25372968 |
MARTINEZ MANZANO RAMON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18272870 |
BADARACO VELIZ DANIEL RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11778879 |
RIVAS HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23693669 |
MORILLO ROJAS JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12330679 |
DURAN MORALES LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16518875 |
MAESTRE MONTAÑO MELVIS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9284174 |
SALAZAR JOSE RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22722362 |
LICET CASTILLO YULKEIRI PAULINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8983272 |
BIZARRO CABRERA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14939275 |
PADRON VILLARROEL CARMEN YANNELYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11569962 |
MORENO MILADYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15814965 |
URBANEJA MARQUEZ YUSMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26119565 |
RODRIGUEZ REQUENA JUSLEIDYS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11337268 |
VELASQUEZ BASTARDO ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8378365 |
CARDOZO HERRERA TIBISAY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14620062 |
ALIENDRES BLANCO MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22974464 |
HERCULES ROBLES ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9290389 |
AMUNDARAY LEONCIO DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8979297 |
CEDEÑO BONILLA MISLEDY EUNICE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18825386 |
CABALLERO PEÑALOZA ALVARO JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10881596 |
DIAZ JOSE ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17721398 |
REYES SUAREZ PEDRO VICENTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9285894 |
AZACON IDROGO ALBERTO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8975890 |
BENAVIDES GONZALEZ CRISTINO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6953688 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MODESTA CATALINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14017789 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ YISLENIS DEL MAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18927785 |
CALZADILLA COA ELIBETH DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10302787 |
COA MARIA ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15815187 |
YEGUEZ WILFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15322285 |
GUATARASMA REYES CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18080084 |
DIAZ CONTRERAS JOHANNA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16373096 |
FARIAS MOTA YAMILET JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15902286 |
GUERRA DAGLIAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10388084 |
FARIAS INES MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13544187 |
MEDRANO RIVAS NAILETH DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9293291 |
GAMBOA RAMONA DEL JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28592098 |
SUAREZ TOCUYO DESSIRETH PAOLIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27810984 |
GUERRA GUERRA ROSANGELA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8480394 |
SALAZAR BRITO WLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24125799 |
QUINTANA FUENTES ROXANA JOSEFA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8441689 |
ROSILLO LOPEZ LUISA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13475185 |
GRANADILLO LUIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14253288 |
ABREU BELLO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17722791 |
ALARCON BRAVO GERALDINE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10833497 |
SEGURA ARCIA YUDITH NICOLASA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12150884 |
ZARAGOZA ARELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23539081 |
RAMOS DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |