CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25463007 |
BELTRAN FERNANDEZ DANIELA PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9343305 |
GODOY OROZCO NUVIA TISVEY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25377008 |
ZAMBRANO VARELA FREDDY ARMANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8106200 |
PARRA CAMERO NOIRA DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26208707 |
RUIZ ZAMBRANO LUIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14152805 |
MEDINA ANA ISIBEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17677201 |
CHACON SANCHEZ BELKIS MAGALY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23544904 |
ROSALES RODRIGUEZ OSCAR OSNEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12755500 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ OLIVO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9342702 |
FEREIRA MENDEZ HUGO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8099316 |
RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO GLADYS MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16259424 |
CARRIZO RODRIGUEZ HENDREY DELIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28016112 |
RAMIREZ ALVAREZ DIANA FARELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20608907 |
IBARRA MORALES NELSON JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20879909 |
ALVAREZ BARRERA JOSE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12234322 |
PERDOMO CONTRERAS FRANK JHONATHAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26981800 |
PARDO DUQUE CRISTINA ROSALBA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14503017 |
CONTRERAS LABRADOR CARLA ESPERANZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8105900 |
COLMENARES MORALES WILLIAM
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8107918 |
PEREZ GUERRA IRAIMA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8103309 |
PEREZ ZAMBRANO EVELIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12974503 |
ZAMORA TORRES DIXON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8108619 |
BELEN MEDINA MIGUEL ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14977509 |
QUIJADA MOLINA ARELYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15881221 |
MELENDEZ GALEANO JENNY ISABELINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12639324 |
VARELA CHACON ELBIS MARY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28077515 |
ZAMBRANO ALMEIRA ANDREA ANYELY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13761304 |
URBINA DIAZ GERSON MARINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26205710 |
MARTINEZ PABON DYLAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25633714 |
OSORIO TORRES LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11973335 |
MORA DE CONTRERAS ROSA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18715028 |
ROSALES COLMENARES LUISANA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9348827 |
SANDOVAL VIVAS OSMAR EMIR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30023428 |
APOLINAR MEDINA ROXANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17678832 |
TORRES BLANCO NEIZY ANAMERCE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15085536 |
MONCADA COLMENARES JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8103934 |
VELASQUEZ MARTINEZ FRANKLIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8098329 |
RAMIREZ COLMENARES NOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16982032 |
MARTINEZ TARAZONA DARDY JOHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15241429 |
PARDO AGUDELO LIBARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9195032 |
TORO NUÑEZ ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14152743 |
MANTILLA ACEROS CRISANTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14903727 |
RAMIREZ GALVIZ DIANA YOSELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16741240 |
SANCHEZ LA CRUZ EDUALIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17711532 |
LOPEZ VIVAS ALBANY ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8103731 |
CHACON ANA CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11974949 |
ROBLES MOLINA HENRY ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16258025 |
DIAZ CHACON YEIZO BLADIMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20362228 |
VASQUEZ BERMUDEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8098532 |
PRISCO MOLINA YONY YSAAC
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29753438 |
ROMERO HERNANDEZ ROSMARLYN ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20879733 |
CASTRO ALVIAREZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21440347 |
FLORES RIVERA MARIA RUBI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20879939 |
VIVAS RICO JOSE ENMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6727725 |
ROMERO MORA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26981634 |
MONCADA PINZON MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13977227 |
MENDEZ CARRILLO CLAUDIA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26594825 |
VIVAS GUERRA JESUS RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9348949 |
SANCHEZ CASTRO ROSARIO DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25024747 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRA JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20607774 |
MONTOYA GOMEZ MARIEGLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13735371 |
HERRERA MERCEDES JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8107558 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ YAXIA LUCIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8095854 |
RUIZ DAZA RAFAEL ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19597860 |
DUARTE GARCIA MARIA YENILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9358051 |
LEON SANCHEZ EDGAR ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18716860 |
BRICEÑO COLMENARES NEREIDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18161453 |
GUERRERO MANZULY PAOLA DESIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9640667 |
MOLINA COLMENARES LELIS CONSUELO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25164361 |
OMAÑA ROSALES BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18715172 |
RUIZ TORRES YONATHAN JHOALDRY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12755673 |
MEDINA CHACON ANA LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16745052 |
CALDERON CARVAJAL JHOAN EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16320956 |
CONTRERAS DELGADO LISBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31089465 |
SALAS SANCHEZ ESTEBAN JOSEPH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8100960 |
GUERRA JAIMES NANCY YAJAIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25164352 |
ORTEGA SOLERA SANDRA ESMERALDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13470055 |
VELAZQUEZ BONILLA LUIS ERNESTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10153465 |
CAMARGO JAUREGUI JOSE UBALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23544571 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES ANA KEYLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13977974 |
CHACON RANGEL MARIA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8102052 |
CHACON MARIA YANETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27108964 |
HURTADO CARRERO JOSE LEANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12846466 |
FRANCO MARTINEZ JUAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15519771 |
URANGO PARRA EDINSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27918858 |
IBARRA PARRA ROSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27793658 |
COLMENARES MORALES ALEJANDRA EDUVIGES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19035762 |
CHACON GRANADILLO NELLY NAIROBY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13172855 |
MARIN AMAYA MARIELA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20879852 |
CERRADA PINEDA JESUS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18716493 |
UMAÑA CHACON ESPERANZA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30403075 |
SALAZAR BALLESTEROS YOSELYN CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27108986 |
CONTRERAS MORA MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9332879 |
GOMEZ DE GARCIA CECILIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15640896 |
ARELLANO CASTAÑEDA MIRIAN DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15353482 |
ZAMBRANO RUEDA DEIXY ZULEIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27232075 |
MORA ZAMBRANO ANGEL LEONEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9348581 |
CASTRO COLMENARES IRMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14626797 |
BAYONA RINCON SANDRA MILDRED
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9340788 |
MEDINA RAMIREZ LUIS EMILIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14368295 |
CARDENAS GARCIA JESUS OMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15353298 |
MORENO GONZALEZ GIOVANNY DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18911183 |
PEREIRA LABRECCIOSA EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10681696 |
BATTISTA VALETTS FELICE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14626394 |
VEGA DE PEREZ HORTENCIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18162784 |
TORRES MEDINA BEATRIZ ADRIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13939395 |
CARDENAS DE ZAMBRANO ERMINDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24153684 |
PRADA HERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17677488 |
ZAMBRANO RUEDA MARIA TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17886688 |
BUITRAGO LEONOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14626777 |
CASTAÑEDA NAVARRO YONATHA CAMILO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28016083 |
DURAN GODOY DIEGO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9344194 |
GALVIS UREÑA YSIDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18715181 |
MARQUEZ CARRILLO DARWIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12755695 |
COLMENARES ROSALES YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8102178 |
MORA APOLINAR WOLFGANG
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8105884 |
MEDINA ONTIVEROS FREDDY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13977493 |
CASTRO PABON MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27991777 |
RAMIREZ ZAMBRANO ANGYNOLY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18161392 |
RAMIREZ DURAN FREDDY OMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |