CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10194409 |
OMAÑA MOLINA ROCIO ASUNCION
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13282011 |
AYALA ISCALA FRANCO SARJHAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13854608 |
SANCHEZ ELSA ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15775109 |
GARAVITO DELGADO ANDERSON ANDY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10191200 |
BRAGANZA CONTRERAS YEINN CLARET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8991514 |
MALDONADO VEGA LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20476900 |
VARGAS DURAN ANGELA ANDREA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17932507 |
GUERRERO ODALIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22643306 |
ALVARADO RANGEL REGULO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16695214 |
CARDENAS VALDELEON LINDA YELLIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9137500 |
PEREZ DE PARRA LUDY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10192607 |
SANCHEZ AMANDA EDILMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18716517 |
PEDRAZA SILVA JOSE LEONEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11024102 |
MARQUEZ SULY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24356700 |
PADILLA FLORES JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15462006 |
CHAPARRO BAUTISTA LUIS CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9188716 |
RANGEL RODRIGUEZ FANY YOLANDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13366001 |
OSORIO SERRANO JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17818300 |
ORTEGA VILLALBA SANDRA YARITH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13793314 |
FERNANDEZ DURAN JOSE FERNANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16231100 |
DIAZ PEREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10192107 |
HERRERA DIAZ ADRIANA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17817106 |
PALENCIA BURGOS PAULO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11016006 |
PEÑA JUAN PABLO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15931504 |
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ HECTOR FABIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17467309 |
VEGA ROJAS JOSSY MILEYDI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7683504 |
CONTRERAS DEKAH MENPHIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9236203 |
RUIZ JANETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8993405 |
FERNANDEZ DE BARRERA MARIA BRISAIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25921913 |
ZABALA DUARTE MARNIE JULIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10193236 |
SANCHEZ MANTILLA LUISA MARITZA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12824423 |
SANTANDER URBINA NANCY COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17126330 |
MORA PEREZ NESTOR JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10194827 |
SANCHEZ CARDENAS ERIKA DAMARIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9185327 |
CASTELLANOS ROJAS BELKYS SOLEDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14783134 |
CHAVEZ HAROLD EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23826627 |
MARQUEZ GOMEZ JESSICA VIANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15539127 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ NEYDA LORENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15773625 |
GALEANO TORRES LIZBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9186431 |
CASTELLANOS DE OTALVARO MARIA LUISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12760834 |
VARGAS PRATO IGLEE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12760225 |
MORA DE PERNIA GLORIA ESPERANZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19203128 |
ROSALES NELSON ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13170320 |
URRAYA ACEVEDO JAIR ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27634936 |
MORA PINTO ANGELICA MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16233120 |
RANGEL COTE ADOLFO LEONARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26015023 |
HERRERA GOMEZ AURA PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11015636 |
SAYAGO DE RAMIREZ MARIA MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9187127 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO GERMAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8105325 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ LUDY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13588630 |
GELVEZ GELVEZ MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15773736 |
MIRA GIRALDO ESNEIDA YNES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13283926 |
CUELLAR PEREZ MARISELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27653530 |
GAMBOA VERA YORMA EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10192832 |
MORENO MANTILLA JOHAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21452036 |
GALEANO SANCHEZ ENYER ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26492421 |
MALDONADO TAPIAS DARLYS RAFAELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14783627 |
MOSQUERA VALDES HENRY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10193022 |
PAMPLONA PATIÑO MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10164226 |
SOLANO ACEVEDO TRINA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8993845 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ JOSE ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26207852 |
RAMIREZ FUENTES LIZETH DAYANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19676049 |
LEAL ROMERO RONALD ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17816448 |
PABON RIOS WALTER HERNAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25921944 |
ZAPATA RAMIREZ JHON MARLON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14435144 |
MENDEZ DE LARGO MARGOHT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12760048 |
TOZCANO MOLINA OMAR ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15958452 |
GARZA DIANI KATHERINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10191245 |
DIAZ ELVIA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25594243 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ YELITZA SISLEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25025647 |
CLAVIJO GUERRERO CARMEN ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15990340 |
GUERRERO HERNANDEZ EDGAR JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18719958 |
PEREZ PARADA JUDITH CARELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27918642 |
GUTIERREZ ROJAS JEIKLIN RONALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10193653 |
MEJIA CASTILLO WILLIAM ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23098143 |
VILLALBA MUÑOZ CELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13235444 |
CALVO HERNANDEZ LUZ HAIDE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9189239 |
HERNANDEZ RAUL ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22673048 |
BALAGUERA PARRA PEDRO PABLO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10190156 |
CARRERO MANTILLA SALOMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14974847 |
ROJAS DE MEDINA OMAIRA KATERINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24338655 |
VILLAMIZAR PABON YULIANA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18716858 |
CHACON JAIMES YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26892651 |
COLMENARES ESCALANTE SULY GERLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17491851 |
ROJAS ARENAS LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21419437 |
SEPULVEDA PAEZ EIDI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28077640 |
HERNANDEZ CASTRO CARLOS IVAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16343250 |
HIGUERA NAYLHEE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18354745 |
FONTANA RAMIREZ LEONELA JOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13349848 |
SANDOVAL DALLOS RAUL OMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18718566 |
CASTILLO GOMEZ ANGELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21451475 |
PABON MANTILLA MAYERLING KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27642290 |
OCHOA PABON YINETH XIOMARA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13170879 |
ESCALANTE GAMBOA SERGIO OMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11022272 |
MENDOZA DE ALVAREZ ELCIDA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15773992 |
VARGAS ROJAS JESUS TEODORO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14974882 |
CASTRO HERNANDEZ LEONARDO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10193968 |
VILLAMIZAR DE GARCIA LILIANA TIBISAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21451288 |
RAMIREZ GOMEZ MARGARITA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-3063867 |
VILLAMIZAR PARADA JOSE ELIODORO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18354566 |
COLLAZOS DIAZ ARLEX
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12209379 |
GOMEZ MORENO LUIS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25594198 |
BLANCO CHONA LUZ ANGELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17465992 |
QUINTERO BECERRA NATHALY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24803173 |
GUERRERO DIAZ FREINER RONALDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18354171 |
CASTRO DE ALBA MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13854487 |
FLORES GARCIA ROCELYN EDELAIMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16232995 |
LAGUADO JOSE HERNAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15958366 |
PAREDES ZAPATA DIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27052163 |
ACEVEDO LEAL BREINER ERNESTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26827793 |
PULGAR PRIMERA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12209570 |
VILLAMIZAR PINTO ROSA OBDULIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13854692 |
RIVERA NAVARRO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17465479 |
SANDOVAL LOPEZ GEISON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29937977 |
NAVARRO BUSTAMANTE ANGIE YULITZA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9186083 |
MUNEVAR DE MOROS GLORIA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18328488 |
BOLIVAR MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23561569 |
AVILA RONDON CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19359192 |
PERNIA RAMIREZ JOSE JONATHAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21219974 |
MORALES BARON YINET ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |