CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19101706 |
RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ NOIRALIH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14556318 |
ANDRADE CAÑIZALES ROLANDO ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19812133 |
UZCATEGUI ESPINOZA MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15043131 |
MATOS DUARTE YOHANA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20039931 |
ATENCIA BAPTISTA YURI DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11613417 |
FAJARDO FERNANDEZ PETRA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16463149 |
DAVILA CARDENAS PEDRO RENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24565623 |
VALERO MATOS MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9310018 |
GONZALEZ MATHEUS JESUS SALVADOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26155218 |
BALZA BASTIDAS ELENA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27127037 |
ALVARADO GONZALEZ NELBELITH DUBRASKA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8722201 |
UMBRIA VALERO SERGIO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10907945 |
ARELLANO MORA ANA YIBE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21356317 |
FLORES CARRIZO NEIRIMAR ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27446113 |
VILLARREAL PEÑA ADRIANELY PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10909431 |
PANQUERA DE MORA ANA FELICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25700440 |
SANCHEZ QUINTERO OMAR DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19795709 |
BENITEZ PEÑA YOHANDRI JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19794314 |
LUJANO DIAZ CORINA MAIDELYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19103610 |
BASTIDAS ARAUJO JOSE JHONY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13641141 |
AGUILLON URDANETA ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18203737 |
RAMIREZ CABALLERO RUTH ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16555151 |
TOM JHON EDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20114517 |
ESPINOZA MOLERO LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20657107 |
ROJAS VASQUEZ NELWIR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18457449 |
ZARATE AZUAJE DELIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13996451 |
MONTILLA MARQUINA ENRRIQUE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25373350 |
ZARATE AZUAJE KARELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15188316 |
HURTADO RUMBOS LINETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27415922 |
LOPEZ CASTELLANOS ALBANIZ ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5789974 |
BINAJA GONZALEZ NEREIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9327365 |
MORALES ADA MARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12042993 |
MONTILLA CHINCHILLA DANIEL ANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17606164 |
ALBURUA MATHEUS ILIANA ANGERLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25302795 |
LA CRUZ ABREU GERGLIMAR KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10404855 |
GONZALEZ LILIANA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16533786 |
TORO MAYERLINE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30236260 |
MALDONADO MATHEUS ENCORY LUISANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13926988 |
VALERO BAPTISTA LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24565393 |
GIL CURVELO MARITZA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12796983 |
DURAN ARROYO MELVIS DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21366796 |
DAVILA TORRES EDYMAR ESTEFANI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15583453 |
SALAS VILLEGAS JUNIOR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26234869 |
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO ANA KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27748578 |
VASQUEZ LABARTE CARWINMAR MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19990059 |
GARCIA VILLARREAL SORANGEL YAMILETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25374080 |
TERAN SALAS BRANDOL YULIANO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19795077 |
QUINTERO MARTHA CECILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7868485 |
ZERPA DE ARAUJO ROCIO COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25822985 |
QUINTERO AVENDAÑO KAREN YACKELINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15187888 |
ROMERO QUINTERO YULISMAR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16266175 |
MATOS GEISLER MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5763265 |
ROJAS MOGOLLON EDILSA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16670894 |
BAPTISTA BLANCO YENNIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17391490 |
GONZALEZ URBINA ENIKER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27619758 |
DELGADO BASTIDAS YILDER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27618466 |
URBINA PEÑA HEIBY ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27245875 |
GARCIA MALDONADO PEDRO JULIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20400474 |
MORALES ERIKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20789695 |
SALCEDO PINEDA RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |