CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17266523 |
BRICEÑO RAMOS LUIS ORANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21366613 |
RUIZ DIAZ YOLIMAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10908026 |
BENITEZ PICHARDO FRANK REINALDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15462519 |
GODOY DE VALERA MARIA ZAILY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18457405 |
QUINTERO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11613522 |
UZCATEGUI DE ANGEL DEIRY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10915118 |
FRANCO DABOIN ORLANDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12167013 |
RIVERO DIAZ MARIA ISOLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11611511 |
GIRO RUIZ JORGE DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9321019 |
VALERO RAMONA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20708706 |
VALERO OROZCO EDWAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15825124 |
HERNANDEZ PEÑA EDICSON YONATHAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5782925 |
FERRARO SUAREZ LEONOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15827327 |
FERNANDEZ ZARAVIA COROMOTO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9172106 |
BRICEÑO VALERA MARIA TRINIDAD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28495625 |
MONTILLA MONTILLA JOHANDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19899015 |
OLIVAR OLIVAR MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20655829 |
ARAUJO PERDOMO LILIANA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14718922 |
MONTAÑA TERAN JAIRO DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21205917 |
BASTIDAS NUÑEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23837514 |
PACHECO CAMPOS GERARD ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12046329 |
URBINA BRICEÑO NEPTALI RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26002320 |
ALBARRAN YUSTIZ FRANYEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9179009 |
LOZADA CARMONA ANIBAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21061410 |
BENITEZ VALERA EDUAR ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29874017 |
MENDEZ OJEDA JOHAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14781419 |
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO YULY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11316423 |
BAPTISTA OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10396707 |
MORALES JANETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23777125 |
CASTELLANOS VILORIA JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5504551 |
VALERO CARMEN ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9328049 |
GUDIÑO DE CARMONA MARITZA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16738557 |
RIVAS MARIA EUGENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5791654 |
RUZA BARTOLO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16275161 |
VALECILLOS ALEXANDER MARCOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12047939 |
NAVA VALERA VICTOR ATILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25302046 |
MATOS ALBARRAN HELEN COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8723848 |
FERRARO SUAREZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23250763 |
TERAN RIVERO JUNIOR ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20708731 |
CASTRO OJEDA ALBANY ESTEFANIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17596933 |
PEÑA ARANGUIBEL MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16535352 |
MORENO DE ANDARA MARIA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18801657 |
ALDANA SANCHEZ KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16533836 |
ESPINOZA VILORIA MARBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16320146 |
ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5766363 |
LINARES DIAZ PEDRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23775632 |
FLORES PERNIA JHON THEILOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16463850 |
BRICEÑO VILLEGAS ELEANDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24136151 |
ACOSTA DE BRACAMONTE ADALCIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19643853 |
ANDARA BARAZARTE YURINETH JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12905254 |
OCANTO ZAIRE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29694137 |
PARRA PIÑA YONMAR YOHAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15668632 |
SOTO ARRIECHE MILEXA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25882635 |
GONZALEZ CACERES ALEXANDRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26002331 |
VALERO YENIFFER ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11462935 |
VARGAS TORRES JOANNA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10030762 |
URBINA DIVA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14983134 |
QUINTERO AGUILAR EURY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19230259 |
OTAIZA BETANCOURT CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11564060 |
BASTIDAS MARQUEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9178277 |
MENDEZ CADENAS RANDY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16883788 |
OLMOS ANDARA REINALDO ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13925294 |
VILLEGAS DABOIN RICHARD DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5794499 |
OJEDA LINARES MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17037784 |
MARIN MATERAN KEILY PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26616874 |
SAEZ ROSA EMILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10031384 |
ROSALES BRICEÑO ZULAY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25882870 |
OLIVAR BECERRA MANUEL RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17866975 |
PEÑA MATERAN YUSNEIDY DESIREE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16882978 |
ARTIGAS MONTILLA DAIRETH DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16275496 |
MONTAÑA TERAN DARWIN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26368394 |
COHEN VILLASMIL YOSIANY BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11619779 |
BRACAMONTE ALEXIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22892483 |
ROJO NORELIS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16534083 |
AGUILAR SUAREZ BELKYS RAMONA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17864277 |
ANDRADE QUINTERO JEYSON JUNIOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14799575 |
TORRES MENDEZ PABLO EMILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26254593 |
CABRITA GRATEROL MICHEL ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15952066 |
CARMONA VILLEGAS ROSENDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27070186 |
ZAMBRANO ANDARA YOHANDRY YRANSUY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16534999 |
RAMIREZ VERGARA ZULY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17510389 |
JUSTO AZUAJE MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26877168 |
CARDOZA LUGO MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23777365 |
MENDEZ PICHARDO ANDRES ELOY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14719084 |
VALERO ADELIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12044279 |
SOLER LOZADA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17605090 |
MENDEZ WALTER ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24881198 |
BARRIOS VALERO ARYENDIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13745986 |
LOZADA ARAUJO DORNA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29638797 |
MENDEZ OLIVAR DESIREE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |